Here are suggestions for improving the health of our shared tree. Will you help by investigating them? When you're done, set the status using the button in the right column. Dismissed suggestions and corrected errors will be removed on Monday with the next database update on WikiTree+. more information .
For detail description of the suggestions, see the Data Doctors Project page.
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ackers-93 H |
Tupli | Arthur Herbert Tupli Ackers | uncertain 1900 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Anderson-83103 H |
Henerdy | William Henerdy Anderson | before 1900 | not living | Male | Morgan-38461 |
||||||||||||||||
Ferguson-16928 H |
Idothea | Constance Idothea Jeays (Ferguson) | before 1900 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Hamilton-29915 H |
Pertoria | Grace Pertoria Hamilton | 1900 Fitzroy South, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
King-4914 H |
Mafee | Sarah Millicent Mafee Pinkerton (King) | 1900 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Robertson-2109 |
|||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Morcombe-103 H |
Lanceslot | Aubrey Lanceslot Morcombe | 1900 Melbourne South, Colony of Victoria | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Rossini-44 H |
Nikollas | Stephen Nikollas Rossini | certain 1900 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Male | Hutton-2694 |
|||||||||||||||||
Spencer-18959 H |
Colodden | Edwin Addis Colodden Spencer | uncertain 1900 | Male | Littlejohn-573 |
|||||||||||||||||
Truscott-1015 H |
Pratoria | Doreen Pratoria Truscott | 1900 Zeehan, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Carpenter-13948 |
|||||||||||||||||
Spendlove-74 H |
Trevigus | Dorothy Trevigus Spendlove | certain 1900 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | 1901 | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulter-3444 H |
Miloran | Jean Miloran Coulter | uncertain 1900 | certain 1903 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Female | Shiells-40 |
||||||||||||||||
Delacheur-3 H |
Doreeoe | Renee Doreeoe Lowe (Delacheur) | certain 1900 Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1935 Merewether, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||||||
Palmer-22842 H |
Euridda | Iris Euridda Hicks (Palmer) | 1900 | 13 Nov 1951 Cottesloe, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||
Bale-810 H |
Acclane | Jeanetta Acclane Munro (Bale) | 1900 Casino, New South Wales, Australia | 1956 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Patman-4 |
||||||||||||||||
Trotter-1092 H |
Aleetia | Eva Aleetia Tearle Hargreaves (Trotter) aka Phillips | uncertain 1900 England, United Kingdom | certain 31 Jul 1961 Queensland, Australia | Female | Smithson-441 |
||||||||||||||||
Devlin-2947 H |
Doliarosia | Mary Doliarosia Devlin | 1900 Violet Town, Victoria | 25 May 1963 Wodonga, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Webber-748 H |
McHaffy | Walter McHaffy Webber | 1900 Portarlington, Victoria, Australia | 1964 Gardenvale, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Smith-311714 H |
Oscha | Ralph Oscha Smith | 1900 Hotham East, Colony of Victoria | 1967 Parkville, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Cook-36070 H |
Stanterton | William Redvers Stanterton Cook | certain 1900 Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1969 Sydney , New South Wales , Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Yakimoff-4 H |
Mihaelovich | Vladimir Mihaelovich Yakimoff | uncertain 1900 Perm, Russian Empire | certain 30 Sep 1971 certain Thangool, Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bates-15920 H |
Herlwyn | Cecil Herlwyn Bates | 1900 Brunswick, Victoria | 1972 Fawkner, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Fitzpatrick-3842 H |
Burchmonds | John Jack Burchmonds Fitzpatrick | certain 1900 Inverell, New South Wales, Australia | certain 25 Jan 1972 Ashford, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Fitzpatrick-3829 |
||||||||||||||||
Tierney-1929 H |
Hilliery | Frank Hilliery Tierney | 1900 Ballarat East, Colony of Victoria | 1973 Mildura, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Henry-17737 H |
Pretorie | Muriel Gladys Pretorie Henry | uncertain 1900 Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | 28 May 1976 Randwick, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Waters-8610 |
||||||||||||||||
Barker-16976 H |
Pretorian | Gwendoline Gladys Pretorian McIntosh (Barker) aka Burcher | 1900 New South Wales, Australia | 30 Sep 1976 New South Wales, Australia | Female | McMillan-1604 |
||||||||||||||||
Dicati-1 H |
Genoreffa | Maria Genoreffa Canderle (Dicati) aka Sorbello | uncertain 1900 | after 1977 | Female | Williams-55662 |
||||||||||||||||
Judge-679 H |
Eldyth | Constance Eldyth McMurdy (Judge) | uncertain 1900 | after 1980 | Female | Brown-51772 |
||||||||||||||||
Reynolds-30204 H |
Haidelea | Ruby Haidelea James (Reynolds) | certain 1900 certain Victoria, Australia | certain 2 Feb 1980 certain Victoria, Australia | Female | Brown-39002 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Haniotis-1 H |
Vretoh | Elene Helen Vretoh Prineas (Haniotis) | uncertain 1900 Mitáta, Attica, Greece | 1 Sep 1983 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Starke-725 H |
Blondat | Ida Blondat Thorpe (Starke) | certain 1900 certain District Frome SA | certain 1985 | Female | Hamilton-2768 |
||||||||||||||||
James-5634 H |
Effinia | Jane Effinia Patience (James) | certain 1900 certain Waverley, New South Wales, Australia | 1988 Gosford, NSW, Australia | Female | Patience-43 |
||||||||||||||||
Hampton-5397 H |
Lorrall | Levina Lorrall Jago (Hampton) | 1900 Sheffield, Tasmania, Australia | 6 Mar 1994 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Evans-42043 H |
Colyner | Edwin Thomas Colyner Evans | uncertain Jan 1900 Hawthorn, Victoria, Australia | uncertain 23 May 1900 Murtoa, Victoria, Australia | Male | Shorne-1 |
||||||||||||||||
Weir-4853 H |
Tinuri | Allen Tinuri Maru Weir | 7 Jan 1900 Alexandra, Otago, New Zealand | 1974 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Borham-11 H |
Turvyn | Arthur Alllyn Turvyn Borham | certain 21 Jan 1900 Paterson, New South Wales, Australia | certain 25 Jun 1971 Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Todd-9635 |
||||||||||||||||
Watterson-587 H |
Redval | Percy Redval Watterson | before 11 Apr 1900 Douglas, Isle of Man | 15 Dec 1912 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
McPherson-2370 H |
Lochieal | Norman Lochieal McPherson | certain 16 Apr 1900 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Nov 1976 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Smith-255322 H |
Colinso | Kathleen Katie Colinso Pretoria Berry (Smith) | uncertain 17 Apr 1900 West Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 1980 certain Witney, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||||||||||||||
Kingston-1264 H |
Ambrorse | Oswald Ossie Ambrorse Kingston | certain 28 Apr 1900 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | certain 23 Oct 1981 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Cook-7303 |
||||||||||||||||
Jackson-47259 H |
Westeria | Elsie Dorothy Westeria Nelson (Jackson) | certain 29 Apr 1900 certain Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Feb 2002 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Tilley-92 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harding-8330 H |
Mafiking | Horace Edwin Mafiking Harding | 30 Apr 1900 Tasmania, Australia | Male | Gubbins-49 |
|||||||||||||
Delpratt-6 H |
Leuyns | Robert Leuyns Delpratt | certain 4 May 1900 certain Beaudesert, Queensland (Australia) | certain 11 Apr 1929 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Johnson-88742 H |
Alicevale | Dorothy Beauty Alicevale Doris Rigby (Johnson) | 13 May 1900 Cambridge, Tasmania, Australia | 5 Nov 1982 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Found-112 |
||||||||||||
Shoobridge-263 H |
Lyonors | Winsome Lyonors Garrett Gorringe (Shoobridge) | 20 May 1900 Bushy Park, Tasmania, Australia | 5 Mar 1980 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Johnson-70223 |
||||||||||||
Pember-257 H |
Makefing | Kenneth Frederick Makefing Pember | certain 23 May 1900 certain Helena Valley, Western Australia, Australia | certain 29 Oct 1983 certain Albany, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Carroll-15905 |
||||||||||||
Davies-12914 H |
Gladyas | Elsie Gladyas Davies | certain 21 Jun 1900 Queensland, Australia | certain 5 Sep 1990 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Ahern-869 |
||||||||||||
Webb-11983 H |
Sterkstroom | George Sterkstroom Webb | certain 28 Jun 1900 Hertford, Hertfordshire, England | certain 31 Aug 1977 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Jensen-4970 H |
Hovaldt | James Hovaldt Jensen | certain 17 Jul 1900 Denmark | before 2000 Queensland, Australia | Male | Kitchens-259 |
||||||||||||
Freiberg-143 H |
Vyline | Norah Vyline Damm (Freiberg) | 23 Jul 1900 Queensland, Australia | 25 Jul 1964 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Gartner-802 H |
Lyderia | Irene Lyderia Gartner | 26 Jul 1900 Wycheproof, Victoria | 26 Jul 1900 Wycheproof, Victoria | Female | Gartner-655 |
||||||||||||
Walters-5171 H |
Balled | Nathan George George Balled Walters | certain 27 Aug 1900 West Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia | certain 5 Feb 1969 Mooloolah, Queensland, Australia | Male | Thompson-11765 |
||||||||||||
Pope-11337 H |
Redvest | Frank Redvest Pope | certain 3 Oct 1900 Blinman, South Australia, Australia | certain 21 Jun 1996 Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | Male | Pope-11170 |
||||||||||||
Fennell-1821 H |
Octaver | Joseph Charles Octaver Fennell | 5 Oct 1900 Brompton, South Australia, Australia | 18 Dec 1900 Brompton, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hall-63650 H |
Nathoniam | Ruby Amy Nathoniam Nott (Hall) | certain 13 Nov 1900 certain Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Sep 1966 certain Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hathaway-1809 |
||||||||||||
Jeffcoat-467 H |
Selons | Albert William Selons Jeffcoat | certain 21 Nov 1900 Queensland, Australia | certain 27 Dec 1922 Queensland, Australia | Male | Scurr-35 |
||||||||||||
Everingham-851 H |
Leivesly | Rita Leivesly Dunn (Everingham) | 26 Nov 1900 | 18 Feb 1949 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Morris-31042 H |
Cressage | Francis Cressage Morris | 1 Dec 1900 Arakoon, New South Wales, Australia | 28 May 1989 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Morris-30979 |
||||||||||||
Childs-4128 H |
Redivius | Horace Redivius Lyttleton Childs | certain 13 Dec 1900 New South Wales, Australia | certain 14 Oct 1931 North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Grant-10555 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Ferguson-22420 H |
Maffaking | Miller Maffaking Ferguson | certain 16 Dec 1900 Quorn, South Australia, Australia | certain 5 May 1917 Bullecourt, Pas-de-Calais, France | Male | Jones-72904 |
||||||||||||
Dale-6250 H |
Hopeturn | Henry Hopeturn Dale | 26 Dec 1900 Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia | certain 11 Jun 1994 | Male | White-56705 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunn-22940 H |
Codgee | Henry Codgee Dunn | 1901 Esperance, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Freeck-11 H |
Otielgia | Mary Otielgia De Candia (Freeck) | certain 1901 certain Queensland, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
O'Loughlin-596 H |
Iasabel | Sarah Iasabel Avery (O'Loughlin) | 1901 Yackandandah, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Rowswell-78 H |
Winifredq | Phyllis Winifredq Parnell (Rowswell) | 1901 St.Peters New South Wales, Australia | Female | Humphreys-1422 |
|||||||||||||
Edwards-42469 H |
Earlesmore | Clive Earlesmore Edwards | uncertain 1901 Sebastopol, Victoria, Australia | uncertain 1902 Sebastopol, Victoria, Australia | Male | Cormack-753 |
||||||||||||
Lott-2513 H |
Yorkcorne | Rupert Yorkcorne Lott | 1901 Albany, Western Australia, Australia | 1906 West Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Cameron-10947 H |
Dazeline | Violet Dazeline Cameron | certain 1901 Horsham, Victoria, Australia | certain 31 Aug 1910 Horsham, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cameron-10497 |
||||||||||||
Asprey-239 H |
Mynola | Estelle Mynola Barry (Asprey) | certain 1901 Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | certain 26 May 1926 Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gattenhof-1 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Tooth-356 H |
McKaen | Douglas McKaen Tooth | 1901 Bowral, New South Wales, Australia | 1953 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Tucker-21679 H |
Sivien | Albert Sivien Tucker | uncertain 1901 Burnley, Victoria, Australia | 1960 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Healey-147 H |
Ahnes | Margaret Ahnes McHutchison (Healey) | 1901 Woolsthorpe, Victoria, Australia | 1968 Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Anslow-120 H |
Phanaler | Paul Phanaler Z. Anslow | 1901 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 1969 Bankstown, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Reardon-1248 H |
Donbridge | Cyril Donbridge Jose Reardon | certain 1901 Bayswater, Western Australia, Australia | certain 11 Aug 1969 Guildford, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Harders-151 |
||||||||||||
Gorman-291 H |
Fernhough | Alice Fernhough Young (Gorman) | 1901 Australia | Jul 1970 Auckland, New Zealand | Female | Preston-985 |
||||||||||||
Jones-34783 H |
Betered | Montagu Betered Jones | uncertain 1901 Tasmania, Australia | certain 23 May 1977 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Greene-4358 H |
Emisom | Joseph Emisom Greene | certain 1901 Woolsthorpe, Victoria, Australia | 1979 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Coles-1429 H |
Ephanan | Alfred Ephanan Coles | 1901 Singleton New South Wales Australia | 1980 Sydney New South Wales Australia | Male | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Blanchard-1907 H |
Wareatea | Florence Wareatea Lillian Dubbie Schnabl (Blanchard) aka Turner | 1901 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | certain 11 Aug 1980 certain Malvern, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kriss-45 H |
Oskov | Archie McGee Oskov Kriss | 1901 Tallygaroopna, Victoria, Australia | 1982 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
French-13846 H |
Fedrelia | Alice Dulcie Dulcie Fedrelia Hollard (French) | certain 1901 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 9 Mar 1985 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Cox-17512 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fenton-1358 H |
Ssanley | Roy Ssanley Fenton | uncertain 1901 Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 1986 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Jasprizza-16 H |
Baldersir | Harry Baldersir Jasprizza | certain 6 Feb 1901 Young, New South Wales, Australia | certain 14 Mar 1977 | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kerry-360 H |
Eudra | Geoffrey Marni Eudra Marni Kerry | certain 12 Feb 1901 Ashfield, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1974 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | McIlwain-421 |
||||||||||||
Sainty-4 H |
Bolndena | Hannah Elixabeth Bolndena Sainty | 14 Feb 1901 Warwick, Queensland, Australia | 21 Jul 1990 Ascot, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Soderberg-298 H |
Owreka | Linda Owreka Linda Ulricka Widmer (Soderberg) | 14 Feb 1901 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | 2 Jan 2001 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Fraser-1401 |
||||||||||||
Ashman-568 H |
Asmanis | Emil Wilhelm Alfred Asmanis Ashman | certain 26 Feb 1901 Riga, Latvia | certain 30 Jan 1945 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Backhouse-38 |
||||||||||||
Sievwright-19 H |
Munara | Victor Munara Sievwright | 18 Mar 1901 Champion Bay, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Keeffe-142 |
|||||||||||||
Emmett-395 H |
Goldenia | Ivy Goldenia Emmett | 24 Mar 1901 Ararat, Victoria, Australia | 1902 Mount William, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Blythe-1240 H |
Laurience | Edward Laurience Kimberley Blythe | 11 Apr 1901 Derby, Western Australia, Australia | 14 Nov 1945 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Andrewartha-50 |
||||||||||||
Marriott-1409 H |
Holliers | Lynette Holliers Thomas (Marriott) | certain 1 May 1901 North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Tow-25 H |
Dermardt | Iris Dermardt Tow | certain 22 May 1901 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 29 Apr 1986 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Scorgie-70 H |
Bonventure | Theresa May Bonventure Johns (Scorgie) | certain 24 May 1901 Queensland, Australia | 4 Sep 1939 Queensland, Australia | Female | Kane-1210 |
||||||||||||
Burns-17414 H |
Lancetol | Alfred Lancetol Burns | certain 24 Jun 1901 certain Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | certain 3 Mar 1958 certain Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Duell-167 H |
Vijesma | Marjorie Vijesma May Mayes (Duell) | certain 26 Jul 1901 Kensington Park, South Australia, Australia | Female | Birchby-2 |
|||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Flood-3304 H |
Pitaria | Sydney Pitaria Flood | certain 21 Aug 1901 certain Epping, Tasmania, Australia | uncertain 26 Jul 1997 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | Female | O'Brien-6991 |
||||||||||||
Vaggs-1 H |
Anakie | William Anakie Vaggs | certain 22 Aug 1901 Anakie, Queensland, Australia | certain 15 Jul 1978 Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | Male | Herbert-4541 |
||||||||||||
Brown-108801 H |
Teepon | Gladys Sybil Teepon Tincknell (Brown) | uncertain Oct 1901 Wellington, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | 1980 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Brown-17926 |
||||||||||||
Burton-11516 H |
Johannaa | Mrs Catherine Johannaa Pitty (Burton) | certain 2 Oct 1901 certain Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | certain 24 Oct 1970 certain Bankstown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Forrester-1739 |
||||||||||||
Reynolds-29430 H |
Aurious | Alfred Aurious Reynolds | 16 Oct 1901 Petersburg, South Australia, Australia | 18 May 1930 Maylands, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Frank-3362 H |
Ceillam | Charles Bernard Ceillam Frank | 29 Oct 1901 Bonnie Vale, Western Australia, Australia | Oct 1977 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Frank-2415 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elith-1 H |
Beaumety | Mrs Amy Gertrude Beaumety Baker (Elith) aka Baker | certain 31 Oct 1901 Nyngan, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Oct 1966 Balgowlah, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Wildman-1095 Carter-12902 |
||||||||||||
Dyson-2149 H |
Spherry | Exorial Spherry Lex Dyson | 31 Oct 1901 Bessiebelle, Victoria, Australia | 26 Jul 1992 Wallacedale, Victoria, Australia | Male | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||
Blagrave-167 H |
Guenievere | Mary Guenievere Blagrave | 22 Nov 1901 Eden, New South Wales, Australia | 10 May 1909 Bombala, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Wenberg-16 H |
Torwold | Edward Torwold Wenberg | 22 Nov 1901 Queensland, Australia | 10 Aug 1970 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
||||||||||||
Batcho-8 H |
Billwuk | Dedja Billwuk Batcho | certain 21 Dec 1901 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | certain 6 Sep 1954 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Female | Whitworth-1421 |
||||||||||||
Ferbrache-36 H |
Binnan | Ada Maude Binnan Norris (Ferbrache) | certain 1902 Meeniyan, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Swift-2576 H |
Evlynie | Grace Haidee Evlynie Swift | 1902 Drouin, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Coles-2709 H |
Coralet | Mabel Coralet Coles | certain 1902 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia | 1902 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Smith-129141 |
||||||||||||
Caligari-14 H |
Reenzi | Les Reenzi Caligari | uncertain 1902 | certain 1939 Benalla, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Gardner-684 H |
Tredeven | Clyde Tredeven Gardner | 1902 Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | 1961 Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gilson-995 |
||||||||||||
Day-21468 H |
Morlort | Ellen Helen Morlort Styles (Day) | certain 1902 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | certain 3 Oct 1964 certain Croydon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Lee-38414 |
||||||||||||
Allen-35536 H |
Srivener | Malcolm Ambrose Srivener Allen | certain 1902 Granville, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1976 Concord, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Evans-24921 |
||||||||||||
Bolwell-126 H |
Pestchion | Frederick Pestchion Bolwell | 1902 Pimpinio, Victoria, Australia | 28 Jan 1980 Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Arthur-2825 H |
Herctor | Cyril Herctor Arthur | 1902 South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | 1981 Dandenong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
Ogilvie-1224 H |
Pasculine | Ethel Pasculine Lena Garden (Ogilvie) | certain 1902 certain Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain 17 Oct 1981 certain Mt Henry, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Lumsden-662 |
||||||||||||
Klebansky-4 H |
Avskentievich | Feodor Avskentievich Klebansky | uncertain 1902 | certain 22 May 1983 certain New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Leech-1635 H |
Danvert | Charles Danvert Rowlands Leech | 1902 Kingower, Victoria, Australia | 1985 Inglewood, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Taafe-58 H |
Pabrial | Irene Pabrial Gillman (Taafe) | certain 1902 Rutherglen, Victoria, Australia | certain 12 May 1988 Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||
Salt-427 H |
Agerta | Ruby Agerta Edwards (Salt) | 1902 Kirkstall, Victoria | 4 Oct 1988 Port Fairy, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Roberts-3090 H |
Lobena | Doris Lobena Roberts | 1902 Chewton, Victoria, Australia | 7 Sep 1991 | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackman-2347 H |
Cerjic | Charles Cerjic Blackman | 1902 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 13 May 1999 Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
McCormack-1456 H |
'Tress' | Teresa Mary 'Tress' McCormack | 17 Jan 1902 Kalpienung, Victoria, Australia | 25 Jun 1991 | Female | Mckenzie-5404 |
||||||||||||
Wells-22395 H |
Erwynna | Percia Erwynna Hannah McKebery (Wells) | certain 1 Feb 1902 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | certain 7 Jun 1989 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Chinnaier-6 H |
Lacheme | Doris Lacheme Harrison (Chinnaier) | certain 2 Feb 1902 Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | certain 27 Oct 1973 Ipswich, Queensland, Australia | Female | Dennis-337 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Herden-26 H |
Bundany | Olga Bundany Brakenridge (Herden) aka Braid | certain 9 Feb 1902 certain Robertstown, South Australia, Australia | certain 17 Jun 1966 Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Cormie-59 H |
Iosbel | Florence Iosbel Pascoe (Cormie) | certain 28 Feb 1902 certain Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia | certain 13 May 1974 uncertain Baradine, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Spalding-2633 H |
Essigton | Leslie Edgar Essigton Spalding | certain 11 Mar 1902 certain Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain 19 May 1902 certain Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Judd-3112 |
||||||||||||
Dwyer-2672 H |
Earliston | George Earliston Dwyer | 20 Mar 1902 Pipers River, Tasmania, Australia | 16 Nov 1966 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Moore-47461 H |
Pruecilla | Blanche Pruecilla Watson (Moore) | certain 8 Apr 1902 certain Meadows, South Australia, Australia | certain 15 Apr 1941 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Copland-203 |
||||||||||||
Rathmann-87 H |
Thesnalda | Regina Tasnelda Thesnalda Miller (Rathmann) | certain 3 May 1902 certain Caloote, South Australia, Australia | certain 27 May 1997 Tatura, Victoria, Australia | Female | Dempster-1079 |
||||||||||||
Peters-14536 H |
Sherboune | George Sherboune Peters | certain 25 May 1902 certain South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 10 Oct 1967 certain Freemasons Hospital, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Pawelski-17 H |
Solios | Francis Solios Frank Pawelski | 30 May 1902 Sevenhill, South Australia, Australia | 15 Aug 1934 Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Jackson-57108 H |
Transvall | Henry Transvall Whitworth Jackson | certain 5 Jul 1902 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 1 Jan 1973 Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Male | McCallum-2610 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Farquhar-1467 H |
Unahill | Ivy May Unahill Watson (Farquhar) | certain 13 Jul 1902 certain Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | certain 19 Mar 1984 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Brown-51772 |
||||||||||||
Crofts-825 H |
Hartonze | Violet Hartonze Turner (Crofts) | certain 16 Jul 1902 Queensland, Australia | certain 10 Mar 1978 Queensland, Australia | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||||||||||
Perrett-721 H |
Sibeen | Edith Margaret Sibeen Nutt (Perrett) | 29 Jul 1902 Queensland, Australia | 11 Sep 1976 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Owens-12123 H |
Lelise | John Lelise Jack Owens | certain 3 Aug 1902 | certain 26 Sep 1942 | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hamilton-9837 H |
Fintra | Jessie Fintra Clifford (Hamilton) | 3 Aug 1902 Ulverstone, Tasmania, Australia | certain 1978 Hawthorn, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Pengilley-42 H |
Riviston | John Rivis Riviston Pengilley | certain 2 Sep 1902 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | 20 Mar 1982 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Brown-92160 H |
Kathlane | Mary Kathlane Ham (Brown) | certain 4 Sep 1902 Queensland, Australia | certain 5 Sep 1971 Queensland, Australia | Female | Hodge-4028 |
||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gassor-11 H |
Risph | Lilian Risph Lil James (Gassor) | certain 15 Sep 1902 Bedminster, Bristol, England, United Kingdom | 1984 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bossom-71 |
||||||||||||
Kiernan-512 H |
McCalartam | Annie McCalartam Babe Kiernan | certain 20 Sep 1902 Zeehan, Tasmania, Australia | certain 2 Aug 1988 Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bowen-2833 |
||||||||||||
Lambert-5771 H |
Ockridge | William Ockridge Lambert | certain 18 Oct 1902 certain Adamstown, New South Wales, Australia | certain 27 Sep 1950 certain Adamstown, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Hosan-2 H |
Glarina | Cyril Glarina Hosan | certain 18 Oct 1902 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | certain 21 Feb 1967 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Goninon-3 |
||||||||||||
Floyd-2826 H |
Lilline | Rhoda Ada Lilline Floyd | certain 22 Nov 1902 Harford, Tasmania, Australia | certain 11 Aug 1940 Railton, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Smith-103089 |
||||||||||||
Wilton-207 H |
Silverious | Vena Alice Silverious Wilton | certain 5 Dec 1902 Campbelltown, South Australia, Australia | Female | McElroy-442 |
|||||||||||||
Farrell-3369 H |
Arthueq | Mr James William Arthueq Farrell | certain 14 Dec 1902 Bingara NSW Australia | certain 1961 Goondiwindi QLD Australia | Male | Foot-211 |
||||||||||||
Peeck-23 H |
Luckland | Harold Luckland Peeck | 1903 Buchan, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Rice-15557 H |
Stanslars | Cath Stanslars Crilly (Rice) | certain 1903 Echuca, Victoria, Australia | Female | Watson-7509 |
|||||||||||||
Ross-27121 H |
Mecela | Vera Mene Mecela Ross | 1903 Forrest, Victoria, Australia | Female | Richard-3024 |
|||||||||||||
Spencer-23306 H |
Anham | Wesley Anham Spencer | 1903 Cannington, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Dyer-10748 |
|||||||||||||
Wear-704 H |
Mosston | Harold Mosston Wear | 1903 Rocky Lead, Victoria, Australia | Male | Scannell-33 |
|||||||||||||
Laidlaw-884 H |
Middlemess | Elizabeth Middlemess Laidlaw | 1903 South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | 1903 South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
Wallwork-340 H |
Chaminey | Edward Chaminey Edmond Wallwork | uncertain 1903 Cowper, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 1903 Cowper, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Owen-9827 |
||||||||||||
Curedale-34 H |
Cloriam | Ward Cloriam Curedale | certain 1903 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | certain 11 Mar 1903 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Crosby-3564 H |
Karvatiri | John Karvatiri Crosby | certain 1903 Mitcham, Victoria, Australia | certain 1928 Shepparton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Low-3192 H |
Dalgains | Herbert Dalgains Low | uncertain 1903 | certain 28 Sep 1944 certain Mayfield, New South Wales, Australia | Male | K-751 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Warren-21935 H |
Darrival | Lance Darrival Warren | certain 1903 Yarram, Victoria, Australia | certain 1948 Murchison, Victoria, Australia | Male | Williams-82089 |
||||||||||||
Milne-3724 H |
Ighmor | Archibald Ighmor Milne | 1903 Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | 1956 Mildura, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Berthon-130 H |
Oatleigh | Charles Herbert Oatleigh Berthon | 1903 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | 1959 Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Coleman-14729 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smith-123268 H |
Stilington | Oliver Stilington Smith | 1903 Piggoreet, Victoria, Australia | certain 15 Sep 1974 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
Fogarty-684 H |
Halliford | Hunter Halliford Fogarty | 1903 Queensland, Australia | 1976 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hines-4732 H |
Culveen | Valmond Herbert Culveen Hines | 1903 Gunning, Upper Lachlan Shire, New South Wales, Australia | 1978 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mackie-2387 H |
Avincent | Helena Avincent Price Teasel (Mackie) | before 1903 | certain 1978 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Alcorn-1533 H |
Lebertouche | John Lebertouche Jack Alcorn | 1903 Longwarry, Victoria, Australia | 26 Oct 1978 Warragul, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Agnew-2071 H |
Verlance | Doris Verlance Nolan (Agnew) | certain 1903 certain Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Jan 1980 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Philp-889 H |
Robinvale | Margaret Ellen Robinvale Krake (Philp) | uncertain 1903 New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 1985 certain Australia | Female | Morgan-30664 |
||||||||||||
Paynter-276 H |
Evenan | Nyda Evenan Robb (Paynter) | 1903 Nhill, Victoria, Australia | 4 Oct 1990 Shoalwater, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Davies-6131 |
||||||||||||
Farrands-3 H |
Wakeful | Ida May Wakeful Mackay Jones (Farrands) | 1903 Brunswick, Victoria Australia | 15 Mar 1992 Victoria, Australia | Female | Burgess-6632 |
||||||||||||
Landells-15 H |
Lamail | James Lamail Roy Leonard Landells | uncertain 1903 certain Coburg, Victoria, Australia | 1996 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mckenzie-5404 |
||||||||||||
Rattray-260 H |
Sabisterstom | Jane Jean Forbes Sabisterstom Nelson (Rattray) | 1 Jan 1903 Govan, Renfrewshire, Scotland | 15 May 1983 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Bennett-13300 |
||||||||||||
Kelly-8679 H |
Milderina | Veronica Milderina Fairlie (Kelly) | certain 21 Jan 1903 certain Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia | Female | Davis-33528 |
|||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Trapmann-10 H |
Ernskna | Louisa Ernskna Elliott (Trapmann) | certain 21 Jan 1903 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | 1959 certain Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | O'Keeffe-113 |
||||||||||||
Lyne-462 H |
Tregevis | Wilfred Tregevis Lyne | certain 18 Feb 1903 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 2 Mar 1983 South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Halliday-287 H |
Halldom | Bruce Halldom Halliday | 8 Mar 1903 Cooma NSW | 18 Jul 1964 Murwillumbah NSW | Male | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Death-291 H |
Alymere | Arthur Mick Alymere Alexander Death | certain 18 May 1903 Carcoar, NSW, Australia | certain 16 Sep 1953 Cowra, NSW, Australia | Male | Hargrave-397 |
||||||||||||
Frizzell-1107 H |
Thysbie | Josie Thysbie Masters (Frizzell) | certain 30 May 1903 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 10 Feb 1949 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Lamke-30 |
||||||||||||
Bowering-314 H |
Quenburga | Perdita Queenie Quenburga Monk (Bowering) | certain 7 Jun 1903 certain Petersburg, South Australia, Australia | certain 13 Sep 2001 uncertain South Australia, Australia | Female | Thomas-29419 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Cavanough-86 H |
Knasborough | Septimus Knasborough Cavanough | certain 22 Jun 1903 St George, Queensland, Australia | certain 14 Aug 1903 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Opferkuch-18 H |
Coronesia | Amy Coronesia Heferen (Opferkuch) | 14 Jul 1903 Coonabarabran, New South Wales, Australia | 14 Sep 1979 Coonabarabran, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Keech-403 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guldner-33 H |
Promlet | Francis Roy Promlet Guldner | certain 18 Aug 1903 certain Yorketown, South Australia, Australia | certain 1905 certain Yorketown, South Australia, Australia | Male | Doecke-26 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Spencer-19615 H |
Leolent | Norman Jesse Leolent Spencer | certain 24 Aug 1903 certain Scone, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ward-8278 H |
Windsworton | Sidney Windsworton Ward | certain 2 Sep 1903 certain Port Elizabeth, Cape Colony | uncertain 1953 uncertain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Perina-38 H |
Walborges | Ruby Walborges Perina | certain 8 Sep 1903 certain Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | certain 13 Jul 1966 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Edwards-18956 |
||||||||||||
Locock-28 H |
Garthene | Eric Garthene Locock | 15 Nov 1903 Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | 20 Sep 1965 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Bridgford-171 H |
Haroldin | Jean Elizabeth Haroldin Williamson (Bridgford) | 1904 Essendon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Broughton-2156 H |
Maxwellton | Alastair Maxwellton Broughton | certain 1904 certain White Hills, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Rowland-9436 H |
Syblea | Walton Syblea Rowland | 1904 Berringa, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
|||||||||||||
Healey-2129 H |
Llewyellin | Allan Llewyellin Healey | 1904 Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia | 1908 Orbost, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Halls-496 H |
Ballinda | Mollie Ballinda Halls | uncertain 1904 Rutherglen, Victoria, Australia | 24 Apr 1918 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hinde-180 H |
Thuriel | Eunice Thuriel Elizabeth Hinde | certain 1904 certain Traralgon, Victoria, Australia | certain 1924 certain Traralgon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Thomas-57558 H |
Veraine | Eileen Veraine Thomas | uncertain 1904 | 28 May 1928 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Graetz-8 |
||||||||||||
Castieau-19 H |
Lehamine | Margot Lehamine Read (Castieau) | 1904 St Kilda, Victoria, Australia | 14 Dec 1949 certain Elsternwick, Victoria, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||
Kerans-25 H |
Mergurite | Nellie Mergurite Carroll (Kerans) | certain 1904 Echuca, Victoria, Australia | certain 1960 Kew, Victoria, Australia | Female | Watson-7509 |
||||||||||||
Brown-143189 H |
Lyolia | Hannah Lyolia Lydia Marie Brown | 1904 | 1963 Balmain, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Lynton-19 |
||||||||||||
Luly-1 H |
Dollino | George Dollino Luly | 1904 Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia | 1965 Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Zarich-2 H |
Lueretchia | Barbarena Lueretchia Hellsten (Zarich) | 1904 Adelaide Lead, Victoria, Australia | 11 Jun 1965 Parkville, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Davies-6131 Watson-8714 |
||||||||||||
Fitzgibbon-95 H |
Rennental | Cyril Le Rennental Fitzgibbon | 1904 Taralga, New South Wales, Australia | 1970 Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Lardner-244 H |
Ingl | Herrick Lindsay Ingl Lardner | 1904 certain Maryborough, Victoria, Australia | 1970 certain Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Fisher-26357 H |
Gweldoline | Dorothy Ruth Gweldoline Richards (Fisher) | 1904 Lilydale, Victoria, Australia | 1973 Frankston, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
King-59475 H |
Hanslem | Norman Hanslem King | 1904 Midland Junction, Western Australia, Australia | 1975 Goomalling, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Jarick-27 |
||||||||||||
Bryant-11582 H |
Fairliegh | Lily Fairliegh Bryant | certain 1904 Wattle Flat, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1 Jan 1975 Kelso, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Morgan-7747 |
||||||||||||
Mounsey-209 H |
Ackitt | Mary Ackitt Mounsey | 1904 Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia | 1982 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
Mitchell-27652 H |
Clemhilt | Rev. Alan Rodney Clemhilt Mitchell | certain 1904 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 29 Sep 1983 certain Gawler, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hymus-34 H |
Annardie | Noreen Annardie Fellowes (Hymus) | certain 1904 Mount Magnet, Western Australia, Australia | 11 Aug 1999 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hale-10168 H |
Leprena | Sylvia Leprena Neil (Hale) | certain 5 Jan 1904 Bothwell, Central Highlands Council, Tasmania, Australia | 28 Oct 1978 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kouttoupes-8 H |
Koutoupidis | Malamatene Koutoupidis Kouttoupes | certain 19 Jan 1904 Castellorizo, Greece | uncertain Dec 1976 Townsville, Queensland, Australia | Female | Gawthorne-49 |
||||||||||||
Strutt-451 H |
Hignitt | Constance Hignitt Lohrey (Strutt) | 29 Jan 1904 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | 1983 Echuca, Victoria, Australia | Female | Gormly-107 |
||||||||||||
Mazey-162 H |
Darcelene | Daphne Maysie Darcelene Batchelor (Mazey) | 11 Feb 1904 Dover, Tasmania, Australia | 8 Aug 1972 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kluske-51 H |
Erdiman | Benno Erdiman Kluske | 11 Feb 1904 Australia Plains, South Australia, Australia | 1994 Murray Bridge South Australia | Male | Kluske-24 |
||||||||||||
Solly-249 H |
Eltross | Ethel Eltross Mary Solly | certain 12 Feb 1904 Hopetoun, Victoria, Australia | certain 29 Sep 1963 Tolmie, Victoria, Australia | Female | Solly-155 |
||||||||||||
Lange-1819 H |
Travaztus | Blanche Travaztus Gamble (Lange) | 9 Mar 1904 Balmain, Sydney, Australia | 15 Aug 1992 Healesville, Victoria, Australia | Female | Penrose-219 |
||||||||||||
Boyd-17256 H |
Leoling | James Langwell Leoling Boyd | 9 Apr 1904 Victoria, Australia | 11 May 1980 New Zealand | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Roberts-37842 H |
Trevigas | Edward Trevigas Roberts | 11 Apr 1904 Victoria | 10 Jun 1972 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bennett-16527 |
||||||||||||
Olston-9 H |
Koppio | John Frederick Koppio Olston | 3 May 1904 Koppio, South Australia, Australia | 10 Dec 1927 Tumby Bay, South Australia, Australia | Male | Teague-997 |
||||||||||||
Stephenson-2650 H |
Lucillier | May Maisie Lucillier Best (Stephenson) | certain 15 May 1904 Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | certain 17 Apr 1981 certain Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ryan-4043 Seller-119 |
||||||||||||
McDevitt-677 H |
Phillmena | Iris Ellen Phillmena Daly (McDevitt) | certain 6 Jul 1904 Southport, Tasmania, Australia | certain 29 Nov 1989 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Rowles-1476 H |
Pogett | Donald Pogett Rowles | 29 Aug 1904 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | 24 Jul 1979 Seaton, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Collier-5396 H |
Haloma | James Haloma Collier | certain 16 Nov 1904 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 Oct 1969 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Cochrane-875 |
||||||||||||
Kliese-39 H |
Katerleen | Nellie Katerleen Kathleen Bax (Kliese) | certain 11 Dec 1904 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 28 Sep 1973 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morris-33398 H |
Chryshop | Clara Chryshop Hjortshoj (Morris) | 12 Dec 1904 Proserpine, Queensland, Australia | 30 Aug 1979 Collinsville, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
LEAMAN-599 H |
Maquarrie | William Maquarrie Malone LEAMAN | certain 30 Dec 1904 certain Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 May 1980 certain Auburn, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Grimshaw-660 |
||||
Branton-184 H |
Lovenear | Ava Lovenear Feary (Branton) | 1905 | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||
Cheatley-33 H |
Channor | Jeanne Channor Cheatley | 1905 Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||
Collis-1077 H |
Eiileen | Muriel Eiileen Wray (Collis) | certain 1905 Leongatha, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lukey-180 H |
Ryvington | Vernon Ryvington Lukey | certain 1905 Fairfield, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Taylor-94125 H |
Weaville | James Weaville Taylor | 1905 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | not living | Male | Bartholomew-1350 |
||||
White-77030 H |
Hevrit | Francis Frank Henry Hevrit White | 1905 Wandering, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Cowan-673 |
|||||
Davies-7956 H |
Mifanny | Elizabeth Mifanny Davies | uncertain 1905 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | 1906 Stawell, VIctoria, Australia | Female | Collett-702 |
||||
Witton-87 H |
Robillia | Norman Alfred Robillia Witton | certain 1905 certain Korumburra, Victoria, Australia | before 1909 certain Korumburra, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Vyner-90 H |
Calmsden | Hugh Calmsden Vyner | before 1905 | after 1920 | Male | Parry-2841 |
||||
Skurray-14 H |
Westwill | George Henry Westwill Skurray | certain 1905 Port Gawler, South Australia, Australia | certain 23 Aug 1953 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Male | Lambert-5581 |
||||
Ewers-311 H |
Majubra | James Majubra Ewers | certain 1905 Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia | 27 Jan 1970 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Batcho-7 H |
Gurinyi | Dolly Gurinyi Batcho | uncertain 1905 certain Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | certain 1973 certain Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Female | Whitworth-1421 |
||||
Corrie-351 H |
Aluha | Thomas Aluha Tom Corrie | 1905 Badu, Queensland, Australia | 21 Jan 1982 Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Male | Brennan-3913 |
||||
Stevens-26329 H |
Rissien | Roy Rissien Stevens | 1905 Tasmania, Australia | 18 Sep 1986 Burnie, Tasmania | Male | Orphan | ||||
O'Neal-1351 H |
Sirlones | Irene Sirlones Morgan (O'Neal) | 1905 Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | 9 May 1992 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Ryan-4043 |
||||
Dixon-3200 H |
Siwartt | Owen Lionel Bernard Siwartt Dixon | 1905 | before 2005 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Murphy-17838 H |
Uersula | Mary Molly Uersula Giblett (Murphy) | 2 Jan 1905 Cannington, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
|||||
Nitchie-18 H |
Nogie | Port Arthur Nogie Stoessel Nitchie | certain 4 Jan 1905 certain Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Zerbst-37 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johnson-72233 H |
Malanai | Hugh Malanai Johnson | 14 Jan 1905 England | 20 Jul 1943 Coral Sea | Male | Tait-1053 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Nicholls-2836 H |
Glenleith | Ernest Glenleith Nicholls | certain 4 Mar 1905 Tasmania, Australia | certain 7 May 1960 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Garrard-361 |
||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burt-5254 H |
Nealier | Minnie Nealier Hain (Burt) aka Hunt | certain 26 Apr 1905 certain Molong, New South Wales, Australia | certain 22 Sep 1979 uncertain Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Joyner-762 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Hetherington-1021 H |
Alivece | Sadie Alivece Faith Beasley (Hetherington) | certain 8 May 1905 certain Orange, New South Wales, Australia | certain 11 Jan 2002 certain Lewis Ponds, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Morgan-7747 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Picton-4 H |
Llyl | Eric Llyl C Picton | 9 May 1905 Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia | 16 May 1982 Saint Leonards, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Clisby-46 H |
Dotheen | Thora Dotheen Seidel (Clisby) | certain 10 May 1905 certain Rose Park, South Australia, Australia | certain 1977 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Wilson-27712 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Cook-32856 H |
Trevalyon | Eileen Trevalyon Podger (Cook) | certain 3 Jun 1905 Rochford, Victoria, Australia | certain 13 Sep 1994 Camperdown, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mullins-8106 H |
Cheghorn | Eliza Isobel Cheghorn Hansen (Mullins) | 17 Jun 1905 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | 10 Aug 1994 Victoria, Australia | Female | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Evans-47326 H |
Loueiza | Annie Loueiza Evans | 9 Jul 1905 Bagot Bay, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hall-16433 H |
Ottiliff | Jessie Eileen Beatrice Ottiliff Emery (Hall) | certain 10 Oct 1905 certain Alberton, South Australia, Australia | Female | Carter-30454 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Little-20526 H |
Octina | Sarah Octina Wade (Little) | 10 Oct 1905 Queensland, Australia | 17 Jun 1989 | Female | Perry-22408 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Burden-1705 H |
Belzonie | Walter Belzonie Burden | certain 14 Dec 1905 certain Eglinton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 24 May 1996 certain Whiterock, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joyce-1761 H |
Aloyiscious | Brian Michael Aloyiscious Joyce | certain 23 Dec 1905 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | uncertain 6 Apr 1973 Morley, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Martin-26715 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Campbell-38717 H |
Pitonunkle | Walter Pitonunkle Campbell | 27 Dec 1905 Point McLeay, South Australia, Australia | 17 Apr 1908 Point McLeay, South Australia, Australia | Male | Hathaway-1809 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Ambery-25 H |
Rodwel | William James Rodwel Ambery | 1906 Dandenong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Theng-4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Fitzpatrick-2628 H |
Srada | Olive Srada Dorothy Fitzpatrick | 1906 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy-25463 H |
Lewesia | Lila Lewesia Kennedy | certain 1906 Bass, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mahood-361 H |
Bollingbrook | Joseph Bollingbrook Mahood | uncertain 1906 certain Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||
McAtee-618 H |
Uladie | Mona Uladie McAtee | 1906 Busselton, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Melnikoff-13 H |
Efimivna | Olga Efimivna Deicheff (Melnikoff) | uncertain 1906 | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philp-1288 H |
Lundoris | Thane Lundoris Philp | certain 1906 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 21 Oct 1906 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Sandeman-119 H |
Glenwillan | Raymond Glenwillan Sandeman | certain 1906 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1933 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Ruffy-8 H |
Mizzini | Kossuth Robert Mizzini Ruffy | certain 1906 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | certain 24 Jun 1960 Fitzroy, Victoria, Australia | Male | Freeland-1243 |
||||
Sartorelli-14 H |
Jackomina | Eleanor Elena Jackomina Case (Sartorelli) aka Bowker | 1906 Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia | 1964 Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||
Ferguson-20158 H |
McKiskill | Mary McKiskill Shone (Ferguson) | 1906 Victoria, Australia | 1968 Victoria, Australia | Female | Creenaune-3 |
||||
Heeps-40 H |
Frolland | Wallace Frolland Heeps | uncertain 1906 | certain 6 Jul 1971 Richmond West, South Australia | Male | Bills-357 |
||||
Moore-73711 H |
Galiers | Joseph William Galiers Moore | certain 1906 Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1974 Lake Heights, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Pickett-4048 H |
Hervon | Cecil Hervon Pickett | certain 1906 certain Bellingen, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1974 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hinkley-800 H |
Macdairmed | Kelvin Macdairmed Hinkley | 1906 Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | 1975 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Langley-737 H |
Choralle | Jean Choralle Wood (Langley) | uncertain 1906 | certain 9 Dec 1979 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bech-2 |
||||
Broun-453 H |
Tyrnall | William Owen Tyrnall Broun | certain 1906 certain Beverley, Western Australia, Australia | certain 1980 certain Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Gee-4119 |
||||
Long-16090 H |
Remarquis | Alfred Roy Remarquis Long | 1906 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | 27 Sep 1982 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Cowley-1274 |
||||
Glover-10130 H |
Anolam | Gilbert Anslum or Anolam or Anslam Glover | 1906 Gingin, Western Australia, Australia | certain 1985 certain Gingin, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Gee-4119 |
||||
Moody-8131 H |
Moileen | Mavis Moileen Martha Henry (Moody) | certain 1906 certain Bellingen | certain 1989 Bellingen, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Belford-145 |
||||
Yaroschevich-1 H |
Andreiovna | Anna Andreiovna Boukaseff (Yaroschevich) | uncertain 1906 certain Harbin, Heilongjiang, China | certain 11 Sep 1989 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Jory-369 H |
Lugston Sylbic | Cedric Sylbic Philip Lugston Jory | 1906 Buninyong, Victoria, Australia | 21 Jun 1992 Victoria, Australia | Male | Hurst-3867 |
||||
Richardson-16079 H |
Gnita | Florence Gnita Davies (Richardson) aka Stewart | certain 1906 Queensland, Australia | 1994 Cunnamulla, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Cooks-48 H |
Reynella | Lillian Reynella Hickox (Cooks) | 17 Mar 1906 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | 13 Aug 2002 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Pardey-31 |
||||
Dunn-22978 H |
Ebbesbry | Amos Ebbesbry Dunn | 28 Mar 1906 Kiandra, New South Wales, Australia | 1992 | Male | Fuller-20463 |
||||
Cock-2454 H |
Helwyn | Eric Erich Helwyn Bazel Eugene Elwin Basil Cock aka Cocks | 1 Apr 1906 Kadina, South Australia, Australia | 26 Mar 1982 South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bloxham-254 H |
Lewellon | Margaret Catherine Lewellon Henwood (Bloxham) | certain 24 Apr 1906 certain East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | 1991 certain Croydon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Farrell-2828 |
||||||||||||||||
Blake-12359 H |
Agnatious | Edward Agnatious Blake | 5 Jun 1906 Queensland, Australia | 8 Aug 1989 Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Smith-261656 H |
Giltraph | Cecil Gay Giltraph Smith | 6 Jun 1906 Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | 29 Dec 1975 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
McAvaney-13 H |
Isisdore | Leo Isisdore McAvaney | 18 Jun 1906 Redhill, South Australia, Australia | 29 Jun 1925 Redhill, South Australia, Australia | Male | Giles-2275 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Armodei-5 H |
Josefice | William Josefice Antonio Armodei | 8 Jul 1906 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
|||||||||||||||||
Schubert-1413 H |
Melverleen | Kathleen Melvereen T Melverleen Higgins (Schubert) | 13 Jul 1906 Stroud, New South Wales, Australia | 21 Nov 1956 Wauchope, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||||||||||||||
Redshaw-301 H |
Varriville | Elsie Varriville Cooper (Redshaw) | 8 Aug 1906 Huntly, Auckland, New Zealand | 31 Jan 1990 Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Coleman-3285 |
||||||||||||||||
Paddle-28 H |
Moscenia | Eva Milley Moscenia Rowland (Paddle) | 20 Aug 1906 Brunswick East, Victoria, Australia | 17 Jun 1974 Parkdale, Victoria, Australia | Female | Rowland-15667 |
||||||||||||||||
Collyer-739 H |
Trangoss | Clarence Aubrey Trangoss Collyer | certain 26 Aug 1906 certain Illabarook, Victoria, Australia | Male | Collyer-703 |
|||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hoskin-857 H |
Yamur | Violet Pearl Pearl Yamur King (Hoskin) | 6 Sep 1906 Jamieson, Victoria, Australia | 30 Jun 1960 | Female | Bennett-16527 |
||||||||||||||||
Wichman-161 H |
Ottely | Clara Ottely Horan (Wichman) | certain 8 Sep 1906 Queensland, Australia | certain 3 Aug 1963 Queensland, Australia | Female | Douglass-820 |
||||||||||||||||
O'Brien-12268 H |
Virgilis | Margaret Virgilis Whalan (O'Brien) | certain 17 Oct 1906 Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Funch-34 H |
Nickter | Erroll Nickter Funch | certain 7 Nov 1906 Queensland, Australia | not living | Female | Williams-83654 |
||||||||||||||||
Wachtel-168 H |
Sedocia | Sylva Silvia Sedocia Dulcie Eichler (Wachtel) | 19 Nov 1906 | 8 Aug 1949 | Female | Farquhar-925 |
||||||||||||||||
Stretton-501 H |
Uglou | Abel Uglou Lewis Stretton | certain 2 Dec 1906 uncertain Waterloo, NSW | uncertain 1996 certain Blue Mountains, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Stretton-493 |
||||||||||||||||
Blood-1855 H |
Newcombre | Capt. Neptune Newcombre Beresford Lloyd Blood | 1907 Dublin, Irlanda | Male | Gubbins-49 |
|||||||||||||||||
Ley-863 H |
Chaswin | Ieaun Chaswin Morgan Ley | uncertain 1907 | Male | Fowler-14204 |
|||||||||||||||||
McCreight-509 H |
Ielea | William Ielea McCreight | before 1907 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Voigt-987 H |
Wilhelmn | Martin Wilhelmn Voigt | 1907 Natimuk, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Kimberley-119 H |
Wartook | Glen Wartook Kimberley | certain 1907 Horsham, Victoria, Australia | certain 1948 Horsham, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keppie-82 H |
Kenroth | Arthur Kenroth Gordon Keppie | certain 1907 Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | certain 5 Mar 1948 Bankstown, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Tranter-192 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Indich-14 H |
Freynor | Lionel Freynor Indich | 1907 | certain 1961 Carnamah, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Prideaux-490 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Clifford-3734 H |
Carliegh | Travers Desmond Carliegh Clifford | uncertain 1907 Ballina, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 1963 Coolangatta, Queensland, Australia | Male | Dawes-1034 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Piper-948 H |
Trisylla | Clarice Trisylla Piper | certain 1907 Wellington, New South Wales, Australia | certain 13 Mar 1968 certain Dunedoo, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Morgan-7747 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Dryden-996 H |
Stuartie | Sheila Stuartie Valda Mann (Dryden) aka Slattery | 1907 New Zealand | 1973 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hawker-343 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Bass-6456 H |
Uhraine | Mabel Uhraine Ackary (Bass) | 1907 Victoria, Australia | 1974 Victoria, Australia | Female | Ackary-6 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Clark-10589 H |
Ryena | Ada Ryena May Barnett (Clark) | 1907 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | 26 Jun 1978 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pollett-172 H |
Ranclaude | Richard Dick Ranclaude Pollett | 1907 | 19 Oct 1983 Kendall, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hollis-2331 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Madson-192 H |
Fordenskold | Marstaeller Fordenskold Madson | 1907 Queensland, Australia | 26 Jun 1984 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Klemm-382 H |
Weavehurst | Ernest Weavehurst Klemm | uncertain 1907 | certain 3 Jan 1986 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Thompson-81890 H |
Pelessis | Mona Pelessis Day (Thompson) | uncertain 1907 Winton, Southland, New Zealand | uncertain 28 Jul 1994 uncertain Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Billings-3643 H |
Dryry | Alfreda Frances Dryry Robinson (Billings) | uncertain 1907 | certain 24 Aug 1996 Victoria, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Perks-224 H |
Irralie | Millicent Irralie Bobbie Rollason (Perks) | 16 Jan 1907 Armadale, Victoria, Australia | 1 Aug 2009 Corryong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kinlyside-20 H |
Remath | Ellen Remath Kinlyside | certain 23 Jan 1907 Queensland, Australia | certain 17 Mar 1907 Queensland, Australia | Female | Rudd-2158 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Matthews-8363 H |
Cervasso | Rita Cervasso Florence Matthews | certain 6 Feb 1907 certain Kangaroo Flat, Victoria, Australia | certain 18 Jul 1997 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | Female | Hollier-58 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Dunn-19015 H |
Manamley | Doreen Manamley I'Anson (Dunn) | 14 Feb 1907 | 26 Jun 1985 | Female | Weston-7585 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Stadhams-6 H |
Wlimont | Cecil Wlimont Stadhams | 20 May 1907 certain Mitchell, Queensland, Australia | certain 10 Feb 1975 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Howie-1537 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tuckey-281 H |
Vassila | Clarice Lal Vassila Aslett (Tuckey) | 23 Jul 1907 Western Australia, Australia | 6 Dec 1995 Mandurah, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Banfield-537 H |
Esmere | Laurel Esmere Banfield | 30 Jul 1907 Minmi, New South Wales, Australia | 21 Feb 2007 Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Dagg-140 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Butler-29118 H |
Stainislaus | Harold Stainislaus Butler | certain 11 Aug 1907 Queensland, Australia | certain 1 Nov 1962 | Male | Green-51356 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cashman-382 H |
Septimos | John Thomas Septimos Cashman | certain 19 Aug 1907 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Apr 1967 certain Ryde, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Cashman-311 Cashman-271 |
||||||||||||
Biddles-40 H |
Ainns | Muriel Eva Ainns Wilcocks (Biddles) | 25 Aug 1907 Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | 2 Aug 1982 Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Reilly-2201 |
||||||||||||
Lawrence-16595 H |
Aloira | Gwendoline Aloira Lawrence | 27 Aug 1907 Blackwood Creek, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Quarrell-112 H |
Brokelband | Albert Brokelband Quarrell | 1 Sep 1907 Tyenna, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Wright-50703 H |
Darriwill | Lt. William Darriwill Wright | 4 Oct 1907 Coolgardie, Western Australia, Australia | 10 Sep 1993 Nedlands, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Hurst-3867 |
||||||||||||
Hanson-1853 H |
Bernardotte | Oscar Bernardotte Hanson | 10 Nov 1907 Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | 13 Apr 1908 Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
McLennan-2045 H |
Clorden | Hazel Clorden Wingartz (McLennan) | 16 Dec 1907 Ringarooma, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Farquhar-925 |
|||||||||||||
Hillman-1430 H |
Christmacia | Ivy Christmacia Hillman | certain 27 Dec 1907 Balmain NSW | certain 15 Jul 1985 Campsie NSW | Female | Hillman-392 |
||||||||||||
Bailey-8445 H |
Hamilyn | Albert Hamilyn Bailey | 1908 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Ryan-4043 |
|||||||||||||
Hanger-412 H |
Rdwd | John Rdwd Hanger | 1908 Melbourne South, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Leane-81 H |
Mavolta | Ethelwyn Mavolta Leane | certain 1908 Port Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Mayne-824 H |
Carinam | Albert Carinam Mayne | 1908 Newstead, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Odgers-642 H |
Culuria | Mavis Culuria Odgers | 1908 Victoria, Australia | Female | O-199 |
|||||||||||||
Tapp-919 H |
Aberfoyle | Norman Aberfoyle Matthew Tapp | 1908 Camperdown, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Hargreaves-403 H |
Veldar | Nola Veldar Seller (Hargreaves) | certain 1908 Petersham, New South Wales, Australia | certain 27 Sep 1965 Kingsgrove, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Seller-119 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Wachtershauser-13 H |
Ozbrand | Edward Ozbrand Wachtershauser | 1908 Long Gully, Victoria, Australia | 1967 West Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Murarenko-3 H |
Evithievna | Vera Evithievna Rodjestvensky (Murarenko) | uncertain 1908 | certain 17 Apr 1969 certain Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Brownlow-518 H |
Phernice | Ina Phernice Goosakoff (Brownlow) aka Brabham | certain 1908 certain Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1970 certain Ryde, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hibble-43 H |
Warnerford | Myles Warnerford Hibble | 1908 New South Wales, Australia | 1970 | Male | Porter-22340 |
||||||||||||
Hicks-16486 H |
Bonavit | Amy Eileen Bonavit Thrupp (Hicks) | 1908 Queensland, Australia | 1977 Queensland, Australia | Female | Blackwell-2359 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platt-1799 H |
Illingwood | Alick Illingwood Platt | certain 1908 Reg. Hunters Hill, New South Wales, Australia | 1979 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Spencer-13906 |
||||||||||||
Wilson-27003 H |
Glestor | Ellis Glester Glestor Wilson | 1908 Australia | certain 17 Jul 1979 certain Camperdown, Victoria, Australia | Male | Errey-83 |
||||||||||||
Davis-113132 H |
Avauche | Jean Avauche Le Cussan (Davis) | certain 1908 certain Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | certain 27 Mar 1981 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Barry-6440 H |
Ophyus | Cyril Ophyus Barry | 1908 | 19 Sep 1983 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
||||||||||||
Barkell-48 H |
Lonington | Herbert John Lonington Barkell | certain 1908 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | certain 1987 certain Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Male | Blackwell-2359 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Landels-16 H |
Maithal | Joan Maithal Gerrand (Landels) | certain 1908 New Zealand | 23 Sep 1987 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Jeal-15 H |
Allerburton | Jean Allerburton Carter (Jeal) | 1908 Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | 1990 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kelly-24079 H |
Heazelett | John Heazelett Kelly | 1908 Stroud, New South Wales, Australia | 13 Sep 1990 Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bird-9981 |
||||||||||||
Cullum-668 H |
Delphial | Gladys Delphial Moore (Cullum) | certain 1908 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | certain 1991 Victoria, Australia | Female | Molesworth-181 |
||||||||||||
Walker-45818 H |
Myrrian | Florence Myrrian Malone (Walker) | 1908 Victoria, Australia | 23 May 1995 Boort, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cochrane-875 |
||||||||||||
Millgate-3 H |
Icinith | Rita Icinith Jordan (Millgate) | certain 1908 Narromine, New South Wales, Australia | 1999 Molong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Littlefield-2726 H |
Dainsford | Ethel Dainsford Armstrong (Littlefield) | 1908 certain Hay, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Jul 2000 certain Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Female | Lamke-30 |
||||||||||||
McIntyre-5547 H |
Ealeen | Gladys Ealeen Eva McIntyre aka Mander | certain 14 Feb 1908 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Yard-67 |
|||||||||||||
Stallwood-59 H |
Egson | Valentine Egson Stallwood | 14 Feb 1908 Queensland, Australia | 25 Aug 1908 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
||||||||||||
McAnalen-10 H |
Legourie | Agnes Legourie McAnalen | certain 18 Feb 1908 Beaudesert, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Hines-324 H |
Gresilla | Sarah Ann Gresilla Antonette Hines | 25 Feb 1908 Nyngan, , New South Wales, Australia | 27 Jun 1950 Camden, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Crowther-1278 H |
Woodroyd | Walter Woodroyd Crowther | 3 Mar 1908 Queensland, Australia | 28 Jul 1985 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Lennox-Bradley-1 H |
Lauraistina | Phyllis Lauraistina Reardon (Lennox-Bradley) | uncertain Apr 1908 Hampshire, England, United Kingdom | certain 17 Jul 2001 Applecross, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Harders-151 |
||||||||||||
Barry-4939 H |
Birkdale | Madeline Birkdale Brown (Barry) | certain 20 Apr 1908 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | certain 29 Jul 1981 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Ganter-107 H |
Emeravde | Marie Emeravde Natalie Ganter | 25 Apr 1908 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reddish-413 H |
Branstone | Mabel Branstone Ward (Reddish) | certain 24 May 1908 certain Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | certain 7 Oct 1988 certain New Zealand | Female | Thomas-7922 |
||||||||||||||||
Ferrow-12 H |
Majorbanks | Jane Majorbanks Barwick (Ferrow) | Jun 1908 Ashington, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom | 1984 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Taube-150 |
||||||||||||||||
Hansen-20208 H |
Elandine | Ivy Elandine Lamke (Hansen) | certain 10 Jun 1908 certain Coolabunia, Queensland, Australia | certain 16 Aug 1965 certain Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | Female | Lamke-30 |
||||||||||||||||
Hayes-13209 H |
Anorey | Shiela Anorey Catherine Gwynne (Hayes) | 22 Jun 1908 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 28 Sep 1975 Peppermint Grove, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||
Price-13127 H |
Defeane | Daisy May Defeane Jordan (Price) | 24 Jul 1908 Murrumburrah, New South Wales, Australia | 21 Mar 1988 Temora, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Stephenson-5557 H |
Wallacine | Grace Marriott Wallacine Pakes (Stephenson) | certain 8 Sep 1908 Little Bay NSW Australia | certain 26 Jun 1963 Bankstown NSW Australia | Female | Strong-4155 |
||||||||||||||||
Mumford-51 H |
Wallamba | Glenorie Wallamba Mumford | 14 Sep 1908 Rookwood, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Aug 1998 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bech-2 |
||||||||||||||||
Kennedy-26010 H |
Lolal | Alexander Lolal Alphonsus Kennedy | certain 15 Sep 1908 New South Wales, Australia | certain 30 Dec 1986 Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||||||
McLean-1516 H |
Bendeicta | Eileen Maud Bendeicta McLeod (McLean) | 28 Sep 1908 Queensland, Australia | 24 Feb 1950 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Filippow-1 H |
Guldenstubbe | Nikolai von Guldenstubbe Filippow | certain 6 Nov 1908 | certain 11 May 2000 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Launder-167 H |
Cluden | James Cluden Launder | 13 Dec 1908 Queensland, Australia | 27 Dec 1970 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Ashcroft-951 H |
Maidiva | Winifred Waipara Maidiva Morrison (Ashcroft) | 22 Dec 1908 Queensland, Australia | 15 Nov 2005 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Pearsall-1343 H |
Wimbelle | Eva Wimbelle Pearsall | 1909 St Kilda, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Stuchlik-19 H |
Godzow | Thomas Godzow Stuchlik | certain 1909 Eaglehawk, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Swan-4964 H |
Gordonn | James Gordonn Swan | certain 1909 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Travers-678 H |
Vanheythuysen | Mary C Vanheythuysen Travers | certain 1909 certain Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Turnbull-5007 H |
Wynnifried | Irene Wynnifried Turnbull | certain 1909 Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
White-48746 H |
Pennefort | Raymond Pennefort Barry White | 1909 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||||||
Porter-14073 H |
Empirece | Wilga Mignon Empirece Porter | certain 1909 certain Victoria, Australia | certain 1910 certain Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Sheldrick-106 H |
Voculist | Kathleen Voculist Mitchell (Sheldrick) | certain 1909 certain Yass, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Feb 1931 certain Granville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Evans-20927 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross-8958 H |
Idalea | Alvena Idalea Cook (Cross) | uncertain 1909 | 6 Jan 1966 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hayman-27 H |
Heathcorn | Albert Malcolm Heathcorn Hayman | uncertain 1909 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Oct 1978 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Leese-379 H |
Ihlien | Gladys Ihlien Gillies (Leese) aka Gay | 1909 Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | 17 Oct 1978 Gympie, Queensland, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||
Greene-10465 H |
Zeberia | Freda Zeberia Bennett (Greene) | 1909 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | 20 Oct 1978 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Bendle-9 H |
Scotsby | Herbert Scotsby Bendle | 1909 | 15 Dec 1984 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Laundy-22 H |
Daphn | Lily Maude Daphn Keenan (Laundy) aka Keenan | uncertain 1909 uncertain Zeehan, Tasmania, Australia | certain 1985 certain Dandenong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Keenan-2216 |
||||
Elliott-21869 H |
Darcrea | Eileen Darcrea Kilborn (Elliott) | certain 1909 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Feb 1996 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||
Darcy-1025 H |
Bairnsdale | Greta Bairnsdale Birdie Ellis (Darcy) | uncertain 1909 | certain 9 Aug 1996 Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
White-39667 H |
Vincenture | Bernice Vincenture Bunny Westgarth (White) | 1909 Singleton New South Wales Australia | 2006 Wollongong New South Wales Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||
Muster-43 H |
Renferth | Clive Renferth Muster | certain 1909 certain Nairne, South Australia, Australia | before 2009 Australia | Male | Hudson-8929 |
||||
Bilsborough-64 H |
Athelton | Victor Athelton Bilsborough | certain 13 Jan 1909 Bingara, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Sep 1971 certain Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Larsen-1589 |
||||
Thamm-66 H |
Nadatta | Fanemily Nadatta Datta Thamm | 27 Jan 1909 Walloway, South Australia, Australia | 16 Feb 1979 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Watt-4525 |
||||
Chesher-342 H |
Greenthorpe | William Greenthorpe Chesher | certain 29 Jan 1909 certain Greenethorpe, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1 Jun 1948 certain Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Hinton-2648 H |
Travina | Olive Travina Garner Hinton | certain 23 Feb 1909 Queensland, Australia | certain 6 Dec 1911 Queensland, Australia | Female | Walker-51041 |
||||
McAtee-628 H |
Invermey | Norma Invermey McAtee | 12 Mar 1909 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | 27 Aug 1999 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
White-58340 H |
Pennafort | Raymund Pennafort Barry White | 30 Mar 1909 43 Gipps Road, Richmond, Victoria, Australia | 5 Oct 1998 RNSH, St Leonards, NSW | Male | Nixon-3238 |
||||
Dart-1287 H |
Dreadnought | George Dreadnought Dart | 3 Apr 1909 Queensland, Australia | 18 Apr 1972 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Holthouse-72 H |
Dowsdwell | Jack John Edward Dowsdwell Holthouse | certain 11 Apr 1909 certain Solomontown, South Australia, Australia | certain 20 Jul 1995 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Pine-969 |
||||
Harrisson-107 H |
Montolien | Harold Montolien Harrisson | 3 Jun 1909 Bellerive, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Andrewartha-50 |
|||||
Dagleish-25 H |
Guthory | Emil Tom Guthory William Dagleish | certain 19 Jun 1909 Queensland, Australia | certain 11 Apr 1993 Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downie-655 H |
CharlesBenjamine | Roy CharlesBenjamine Downie | certain 23 Jul 1909 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 23 Feb 1984 Southport, Queensland, Australia | Male | Wood-2151 |
||||||||||||
Campbell-38718 H |
Tangent | Randel Tangent Campbell | certain 30 Jul 1909 certain Point McLeay, South Australia, Australia | certain 11 Dec 1962 certain Tailem Bend, South Australia, Australia | Male | Hathaway-1809 |
||||||||||||
Mann-16050 H |
Guindline | Ethel Blanche Guindline Madden (Mann) | certain 18 Aug 1909 Queensland, Australia | certain 1 Aug 1997 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Kimlin-90 |
||||||||||||
Fothergill-200 H |
'Dorrie' | Dorothy Dorrie 'Dorrie' Edna Fothergill | 20 Aug 1909 Muswellbrook, NSW, Australia | 1993 | Female | Wright-37872 |
||||||||||||
Perkins-22473 H |
Elexes | John Elexes Perkins | certain 26 Aug 1909 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 1961 certain Casino, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Whisker-82 |
||||||||||||
Gill-10534 H |
Antiv | Lydia Antiv Somerville (Gill) | certain 21 Oct 1909 Orange, New South Wales Australia | certain 1 Dec 1981 Orange, New South Wales Australia | Female | Gill-10373 |
||||||||||||
Peck-5618 H |
Malvil | Hazel Malvil Hill (Peck) | 22 Oct 1909 Gulgong, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Apr 2002 | Female | Bartholomew-1350 |
||||||||||||
Gazolinoff-1 H |
Lazorff | Atonas Thomas Lazo Lazorff Naum (Gazolinoff) | 6 Nov 1909 Florina, Greece | 14 Jun 1998 Albert Park, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Martens-2212 H |
Gwednoline | Hazel Gwednoline Martens | 10 Nov 1909 Norwood, South Australia, Australia | 17 Dec 1909 Norwood, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Neill-187 H |
Genevyeve | Gwenda Murial Genevyeve Neill | 12 Nov 1909 Croydon, South Australia, Australia | 6 Oct 1987 | Female | Tomerlin-568 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kyle-1760 H |
Hazzley | Thomas Hazzley Kyle | certain 24 Nov 1909 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | certain 23 May 1940 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||
Burgess-6250 H |
Morvah | Olive Morvah Winifred Bald (Burgess) | certain 24 Nov 1909 certain Cygnet River, Kangaroo Island, South Australia, Australia | certain 11 Mar 1989 certain Kingscote, Kangaroo Island, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Brown-51877 H |
Neupricia | Janet Jessie Neupricia Parker (Brown) aka Jenkins | certain 30 Dec 1909 certain Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | not living certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Brown-39002 |
||||||||||||
Hinton-3101 H |
Issedor | Reginald Cyril Issedor Hinton | certain 30 Dec 1909 Stokes, South Australia, Australia | certain 15 Feb 1982 Austins Ferry, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Aylward-320 H |
Gibbious | Everald Gibbious Aylward | uncertain 1910 | Mildura, Victoria, Australia | Female | Shaw-6851 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Carse-86 H |
Siazliah | Ella Siazliah Mary Carse | certain 1910 Euroa, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Harper-14232 H |
Belverdere | Olga Belverdere McCormick (Harper) | 1910 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ready-557 |
|||||||||||||
Hawking-115 H |
Merrifull | Edward Merrifull Hawking | 1910 Mooroopna, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Lamb-12628 H |
Migninnette | Myrtle Migninnette Lamb | certain 1910 certain Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Gee-4119 |
|||||||||||||
Moroni-18 H |
Gemendera | Jim Gemendera Moroni | 1910 White Hills, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North-5109 H |
Isliean | Thelma Isliean North | uncertain 1910 Shepparton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Officer-338 H |
Wyarra | Mrs Edith Wyarra Jones (Officer) | uncertain 1910 Dandenong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Durant-1282 |
|||||||||||||
Page-11498 H |
Naises | Dora Naises Jolliffe Woods (Page) | before 1910 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ryan-9418 H |
Proudfoud | John Proudfoud Ryan | uncertain 1910 | Male | Mason-12759 |
|||||||||||||
Stewart-25792 H |
Faruharso Kluik | Kennehyt Kluik Faruharso Stewart | uncertain 1910 | Male | Spencer-13906 |
|||||||||||||
Robbins-4590 H |
Uralla | Reta Uralla Rewa Tingle (Robbins) | certain 1910 certain Queensland, Australia | 1980 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Arnold-24059 H |
Mephny | Nellie Dorothy Mephny Wheatley (Arnold) | certain 1910 certain Bega, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Dec 1983 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Westley-35 H |
deVerdon | Mr George Verdon deVerdon Westley | certain 1910 | certain 1987 Melbourne, Australia | Male | Westley-32 |
||||||||||||
Barnes-19307 H |
Kesdaile | Herbert Kesdaile Barnes | uncertain 1910 | uncertain 1990 | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Milburn-1025 H |
Ecelston | Marie Ecelston Crowle (Milburn) | 1910 Keilor, Victoria, Australia | 1990 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Spring-570 |
||||||||||||
Radford-1217 H |
Crachley | Leila Joan Joan Crachley Fulcher (Radford) | uncertain 1910 Cottesloe, Western Australia, Australia | certain 31 Dec 1990 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hollingshed-9 H |
Esmera | Ena Enna May Esmera Ella Ninness (Hollingshed) | 1910 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | 24 Dec 1993 Southport, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Davidson-18810 H |
Rhyall | Beatrice Rhyall Miles (Davidson) | uncertain 1910 | 3 Jun 1994 uncertain Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Whyte-2029 H |
Chadstone | Meryl Chadstone Whyte | certain 1910 Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Mar 2000 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gattenhof-1 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Henderson-19984 H |
Rentoull | Nance Rentoull Nan Paech (Henderson) | certain 1910 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 11 Oct 2001 certain South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mansfield-2848 H |
Kyrieon | Walter Ron Ronald Kyrieon Mansfield | certain 13 Jan 1910 certain Southport, Queensland, Australia | certain 21 Nov 1984 | Male | Dierke-12 |
||||||||||||
THOMPSON-90425 H |
Jawrie | David Keith Keith Jawrie THOMPSON | certain 11 Feb 1910 | Male | Hallett-2511 |
|||||||||||||
Nitschke-273 H |
Beryald | Cynthia Beryald Nitschke | certain 11 Feb 1910 certain Towitta, South Australia, Australia | certain 9 Jun 1993 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Dienelt-5 |
||||||||||||
Matthews-5876 H |
Kenzena | Ruby Maud Kenzena Maud Clayton (Matthews) | 12 Feb 1910 Springside, New South Wales, Australia | 28 Aug 1982 Stanthorpe, Queensland, Australia | Female | Toose-6 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Lonsdale-400 H |
Pecimah | Sylvia Pecimah Leonard (Lonsdale) | certain 13 Feb 1910 certain Port Gawler, South Australia, Australia | 29 Sep 1982 Hindmarsh, South Australia, Australia | Female | Gaston-1690 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luckett-727 H |
MacColin | Jessie MacColin Lewis McColm Ireland (Luckett) | 9 Mar 1910 Birkenhead, South Australia, Australia | 8 Jul 1986 South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Yates-9495 H |
Havena | Renie Havena Meredith Yates | certain 16 Mar 1910 Queensland, Australia | certain 2 Jun 1996 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Knight-24147 H |
Samuna | Mary Samuna Dorothy Schafer (Knight) | certain 25 Mar 1910 Queensland, Australia | certain 24 Jul 1985 Queensland, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Kostova-1 H |
Georgyevna | Dominika Georgyevna Proszko (Kostova) | certain 6 Apr 1910 Andrewka, Ukraine | certain 10 Jun 1999 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Hodunov-1 |
||||||||||||
McDonald-31109 H |
Ledringham | James Ledringham McDonald | certain 1 Jul 1910 Coburg, Victoria, Australia | certain 13 Jun 1998 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Nixon-5336 H |
Mavourne | Doris Mavourne Nixon | certain 9 Jul 1910 Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Roots-319 H |
Glennier | Andrew Glen Glennier Nepean Roots | 13 Jul 1910 Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | 6 Jan 1998 Penrith City, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Harvey-23054 H |
Mildrous | Dorrene Mildrous Driver (Harvey) | certain 20 Aug 1910 Queensland, Australia | certain 30 Jun 1971 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Lamke-30 |
||||||||||||
Dennis-7243 H |
Millicamp | Georgina Ann Millicamp Brown (Dennis) aka North | certain 21 Aug 1910 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Hopkins-12144 H |
Glynduur | Llewellyn Glynduur Hopkins | certain 25 Aug 1910 certain Aberdare, Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom | certain 16 Dec 1970 certain Bedford, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Sing-103 |
||||||||||||
Holton-859 H |
Rehoy | Eric Bill Rehoy Holton | 4 Sep 1910 Rose Park, South Australia | 9 Jul 1976 | Male | Thomas-29419 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Harris-61078 H |
Naige | Alfred de Naige Harris | certain 1 Nov 1910 certain Riverton, South Australia, Australia | certain 7 Aug 1951 certain Grange, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Cooke-8462 H |
Fitzronald | George Fitzronald Cooke | certain 5 Dec 1910 certain Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | 1996 | Male | Andrews-19466 |
||||||||||||
Massey-1148 H |
Eatonsville | Grafton Neil Eatonsville Neil Massey | certain 10 Dec 1910 certain Mylneford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 8 May 1963 certain Wyong, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Cotten-347 |
||||||||||||
Carter-25657 H |
Elvelna | Edna Elvelna Carter | certain 1911 Mildura, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bull-3568 |
|||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Colyer-248 H |
Alicenia | Rebecca Alicenia Turner (Colyer) | 1911 Reg. Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Spencer-13906 |
|||||||||||||
Hornabrook-17 H |
Lowart | Betty Lowart Hornabrook | 1911 Malvern, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Intemann-23 H |
Osbet | Ernest Osbet Otto Intemann | certain 1911 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Mottram-336 H |
Morbyth | Ruby Morbyth Turner (Mottram) | 1911 Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Spencer-13906 |
|||||||||||||
Re-92 H |
Salvatoria | George Salvatoria Re | certain 1911 certain North Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Gee-4119 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sousa-381 H |
Milevenia | Ezadora Milevenia Dohnt (Sousa) | 1911 Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Apr 1938 Orange, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Moroni-20 H |
Olindio | Harry Olindio Moroni | 1911 certain White Hills, Victoria, Australia | 1965 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||
Teevan-38 H |
Orezelle | Queenie Orezelle Mehegan (Teevan) | 1911 Queensland, Australia | 1966 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hayes-16618 H |
Wilthea | Mavis Wilthea D Donnelly (Hayes) | certain 1911 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 22 Apr 1971 certain Avalon, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||
Hunt-28887 H |
Lieuanda | Hazel Lieuanda Mitchell (Hunt) | 1911 Wodonga, Victoria, Australia | 21 May 1971 Bethanga, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Bodens-1 H |
Christianaus | Henrie Christianaus Bodens aka Boelens | uncertain 1911 | certain May 1972 Leongatha, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Clifford-1626 H |
Roynald | Walter Roynald Clifford | 1911 Corowa, New South Wales, Australia | certain 14 Nov 1972 Griffith, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Murray-26055 H |
Uvena | Myrtle Uvena Maurer (Murray) | certain 1911 certain Stroud, New South Wales, Australia | certain 3 Jul 1976 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||
Dawson-9279 H |
Alphenzine | Bertha May Alphenzine Wills (Dawson) | 1911 Rutherglen, Victoria, Australia | 1982 Brighton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cochrane-875 |
||||
Meates-28 H |
Gonvor | Winifred Gonvor Edwards (Meates) | 1911 Northcote, Victoria, Australia | 1982 Hampton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||
Bajenoff-4 H |
Eosiphovich | Galachtion Eosiphovich Bajenoff | certain 1911 | certain 13 Jan 1983 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Blackwell-5895 H |
Scared | Alfred Scared Blackwell | certain 1911 certain Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1986 certain New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Case-1208 H |
Repurta | Dulcie Repurta Green (Case) | 1911 Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | 10 Oct 1987 Epping, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Drayton-81 |
||||
Burton-14550 H |
Moiar | Annie Moiar Krahenbring (Burton) | 1911 | 25 Oct 1995 Queensland, Australia | Female | Petersen-639 |
||||
Neville-3321 H |
Vyabon | Rita Vyabon Neville | 1911 Stuart Mill, Victoria, Australia | 1996 | Female | Bailey-30029 |
||||
Woods-14424 H |
Robinita | Alma Ina Robinita Fowler (Woods) | certain 1911 certain Carlton, Victoria, Australia | certain 28 Jun 1998 Strathmore, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Lamrock-24 H |
Doulcie | Ada Doulcie Lamrock | 1911 Moree, New South Wales, Australia | 14 Jun 2004 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
McGrath-1996 H |
Urstler | Connie Mary Urstler McGrath | 1911 Leederville, Western Australia, Australia | 18 Apr 2008 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Fensom-159 H |
Roeen | Emily Roeen Fensom | certain 3 Jan 1911 Millicent, South Australia, Australia | not living | Female | Lambert-5581 |
||||
Patterson-Kane-4 H |
Dealitha | Isabel Dealitha Wall (Patterson-Kane) | 23 Jan 1911 Tolga, Queensland, Australia | 17 Dec 1975 Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly-32450 H |
Daliace | Laurel Daliace Kelly | certain 8 Feb 1911 certain Bulahdelah, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Sep 1970 certain Orange, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Russell-35154 H |
Laburnia | Mary May Sylvester Laburnia Woolley (Russell) | certain 11 Feb 1911 certain King Island, Tanintharyi, Myanmar | Female | Clinch-468 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Droguett Sotomayor-2 H |
Endimion | Rafael Endimion Droguett Sotomayor | certain 15 Feb 1911 Valparaíso, Chile | 9 May 1991 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Luland-53 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas-44196 H |
Balcan | Marguerite Jane Balcan King (Thomas) | certain 28 Feb 1911 Victoria, Australia | certain 2 Dec 2001 Nambour, Queensland, Australia | Female | Streader-10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
James-24576 H |
Youngforde | Stanley Youngforde James | certain 18 Mar 1911 Hereford, England, United Kingdom | certain 2 Dec 1993 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Crawford-13526 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Hodgen-123 H |
Holderton | Owen Frederick Hurrell Holderton Hodgen | certain 29 Apr 1911 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 16 Jun 1989 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Ahern-622 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Pilmore-25 H |
McKarall | Edna Hazel McKarall Schneider (Pilmore) | certain 18 May 1911 Dimboola, Victoria, Australia | certain 10 May 1988 Dimboola, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
O'Brien-12589 H |
Emildra | Doreen Emildra O'Brien | certain 3 Jun 1911 Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | certain 20 Jul 1986 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Anderson-15727 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Stringer-2938 H |
Yeomason | Geoffrey Yeomason Stringer | certain 3 Jun 1911 | certain 17 Jan 1998 Victoria, Australia | Male | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||||||||||
East-3178 H |
Maxvale | Leslie Thomas Maxvale East | 25 Jul 1911 Queensland, Australia | 7 Sep 1996 Queensland, Australia | Male | Lamke-30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Little-21111 H |
Kunkus | James Kunkus Little | 4 Aug 1911 Wallaga Lake, New South Wales, Australia | certain 28 Mar 1972 certain Bega, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Whitworth-1421 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Turner-21710 H |
De'warre | Henry Mark Mark De'warre Turner | certain 9 Aug 1911 Haberfield, New South Wales, Australia | 9 Aug 1981 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Streader-10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Yates-11387 H |
Ivlanthe | Olive Ivlanthe Yates | certain 2 Nov 1911 certain Wallumbilla, Queensland, Australia | certain 31 Dec 1912 certain Wallumbilla, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Walters-2268 H |
Treveth | William David Treveth Walters | certain 11 Nov 1911 certain Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jul 1983 certain New South Wales, Australia | Male | Thompson-11765 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Rowe-12231 H |
Birkenhagen | Alfred Benjamin Birkenhagen Rowe | 28 Nov 1911 Kooringa, South Australia, Australia | 9 Dec 1990 Burra, South Australia, Australia | Male | Hurst-3867 |
||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell-4533 H |
Eveyborn | Norman Eveyborn Mitchell | certain 15 Dec 1911 certain Millfield, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Apr 2001 Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Blackney-34 H |
Leguria | Allan Leguria Blackney | 1912 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Hunter-8415 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Burt-4522 H |
Merdant | Kenneth Merdant Burt | certain 1912 Coburg, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cawsey-57 H |
Shalford | Lancelot Shalford Cawsey | 1912 Caramut, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Hartmann-961 H |
Eameas | Victor Eameas Hartmann | 1912 Queensland, Australia | Male | Fuller-9356 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McEwan-Robinson-1 H |
Lemyria | Hazel Lemyria May McEwan-Robinson aka McEwan, Robinson, McEwen | certain 1912 Kyabram, Victoria, Australia | Female | Colson-341 |
|||||||||||||
Pearce-8407 H |
Barquith | Sydney Barquith Pearce | uncertain 1912 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Skinner-10727 H |
Hereldene | Myra Hereldene Skinner | certain 1912 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Finnerty-95 |
|||||||||||||
Penhall-123 H |
Myard | Charles Myard Penhall | certain 1912 certain Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia | certain 22 May 1953 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Girard-3374 |
||||||||||||
Jones-106597 H |
Vardre | Glyndwr Vardre Jones | 1912 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | 6 Apr 1967 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Cotton-2694 H |
Worga | Margaret Rosemary Worga Monger (Cotton) | uncertain 1912 | certain 19 Feb 1970 Bentley, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||
Begbie-253 H |
Choridan | George Choridan Begbie | certain 1912 certain Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia | certain 1973 certain Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Holmes-22475 H |
Geraldra | George Geraldra Holmes | uncertain 1912 | 29 May 1979 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Ewenson-9 H |
Ouyen | James Richard Ouyen Ewenson | certain 1912 certain Richmond, Victoria, Australia | certain 18 Jul 1983 certain Hawthorn East, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Cerkesas-1 H |
Galiejute | Brone Galiejute Lawler (Cerkesas) | 1912 | 31 Aug 1991 Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Wheatley-2843 H |
Erneat | Norman Erneat Wheatley | 1912 Gilgandra, New South Wales, Australia | 26 Mar 1993 Panania, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Nutt-501 H |
Glendowin | Horace Glendowin Bonnie Nutt | 1912 South Australia, Australia | 19 Nov 1995 South Australia, Australia | Male | Teague-997 |
||||||||||||
Elmore-2970 H |
Mervynne | Edith Mervynne Lloyd (Elmore) | 1912 Dandenong, Victoria, Australia | 1996 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Benney-71 H |
Ambrosien | Kathleen Ambrosien Lowe (Benney) | 1912 Box Hill, Victoria, Australia | 1997 Queensland, Australia | Female | Lowe-6667 |
||||||||||||
Madson-194 H |
Lantelme | Melinda Cecilia Lantelme Bourke (Madson) aka Madsen | 1912 Queensland, Australia | 26 Dec 2004 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
McDonald-19837 H |
Ettrend | Elizabeth Ettrend Valentine McDonald | 1 Jan 1912 Queensland, Australia | Female | Petersen-639 |
|||||||||||||
Andersen-4478 H |
Chrisshop | Sarah Chrisshop Noye (Andersen) | certain 26 Jan 1912 Bowen, Queensland, Australia | certain 24 Mar 1990 Ayr, Queensland, Australia | Female | Auld-369 |
||||||||||||
A'Beckett-36 H |
Keysey | William Auncell Keysey a'Beckett | certain 7 Mar 1912 Berwick, Victoria, Australia | certain 31 Oct 1987 certain Ouyen, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Beggs-1079 H |
Inerl | Zellah Inerl Barrett (Beggs) | certain 9 Apr 1912 certain Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | certain 24 Sep 2004 certain Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McCarron-898 |
||||||||||||
Blackmore-2252 H |
Waronga | Rita Waronga Virth (Blackmore) | 10 Apr 1912 Prospect, South Australia, Australia | 1971 South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Jarick-27 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McDaide-4 H |
Verrita | Jessie Ella Verrita McLatham (McDaide) | certain 10 May 1912 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Dunn-19813 H |
Langlot | Neville Langlot Dunn | certain 31 May 1912 Petersham, New South Wales, Australia | certain 16 Mar 1985 | Male | Forbes-6403 |
||||||||||||
Pearce-11040 H |
Mazellie | Hannah Mazellie Roberts (Pearce) | 29 Jun 1912 Spreyton, Tasmania, Australia | 1967 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Dorian-53 |
||||||||||||
Howarth-1623 H |
Relalia | Rita Relalia Madge McManus (Howarth) aka Clark | certain 9 Jul 1912 Orange, New South Wales, Australia | certain 26 May 1998 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Moye-345 |
||||||||||||
Henstridge-53 H |
Lancedene | Leslie Lancedene Henstridge | certain 4 Sep 1912 Snowtown, South Australia, Australia | certain 13 Apr 1943 Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Male | Neil-688 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Schmidt-18816 H |
Sirteese | Neil Sirteese August Schmidt | certain 12 Sep 1912 | certain 16 Jan 2002 Blackmans Bay, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Klemm-385 H |
Theasedale | Dorothy Vera Theasedale Klemm | certain 19 Sep 1912 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
|||||||||||||
Blomfield-450 H |
Dunon | Owen Bill Hugh Dunon Blomfield | certain 28 Sep 1912 New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jun 2000 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Toumbourou-1 |
||||||||||||
Smith-248091 H |
Porteen | Thomas Henry Porteen Smith | certain 24 Oct 1912 | Male | Copeman-20 |
|||||||||||||
De Schultze-1 H |
Hermanovna | Irina Hermanovna Volkova (De Schultze) | certain 20 Dec 1912 Warsaw, Poland | certain 22 Oct 2014 Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Fay-1683 |
||||||||||||
Cawsey-43 H |
Myiel | Geoffrey Myiel Cawsey | 1913 Caramut, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Costello-2205 H |
Hazelmore | Cath Hazel Anne Hazelmore McFarlane (Costello) | certain 1913 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | not living | Female | Atkinson-6361 |
||||||||||||
Cowl-35 H |
Murnse | Ronald Murnse Arthur Cowl | 1913 Melbourne West, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Fischer-5662 H |
Ralfeh | Julius Ralfeh Fischer | certain 1913 certain East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Hayes-1975 H |
Clemden | Ernest Arthur Clemden Hayes | after 1913 | Male | Bech-2 |
|||||||||||||
Mussing-21 H |
Thelliel | Jessie Thelliel Runge (Mussing) | 1913 Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Symens-40 H |
Niow | Ernest Herbert Niow Symens | certain 1913 certain Burra, South Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Wilcox-10060 H |
Merneta | Alma Merneta Wilcox | certain 1913 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Woodhead-657 H |
Ileon | Alice Ileon Woodhead | 1913 South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | 1923 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Female | Parish-1283 |
||||||||||||
Weston-8038 H |
Amenka | Auvance Amenka Hodgson (Weston) | uncertain 1913 | 1934 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goodger-132 H |
Kennicot | William Darby Darby Kennicot Goodger | 1913 | 6 Sep 1981 Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||
Nuroo-1 H |
Chokra | Uberoi Chokra Nuroo | certain 1913 | certain 1982 Tasmania, Australia | Male | Verdon-241 |
||||||||||||||||
Crawley-1922 H |
Guellick | Joy Guellick Reichel (Crawley) | uncertain 1913 | 17 Nov 1982 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Gallagher-3079 H |
Capnel | Eileen Margaret Capnel Gallagher | 1913 Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia | 1985 Glen Waverley, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||||||
Brown-135580 H |
Breckstone | William Breckstone Brown | 1913 Northcote, Victoria, Australia | 1988 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Seller-119 |
||||||||||||||||
Van Der Wall-42 H |
Casperous | Maxwell Justin Casperous Max Van Der Wall | 1913 | 1989 | Male | Fuller-20463 |
||||||||||||||||
Morrissy-59 H |
Aloysuia | Johanna Aloysuia Monahan (Morrissy) | certain 1913 Colac, Victoria, Australia | certain 24 Jul 1991 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Freeland-1243 |
||||||||||||||||
Fulton-3552 H |
McBreyne | Catherine McBreyne Bryant (Fulton) | certain 1913 Bridgeton, Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | certain 29 May 1999 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Scaddan-87 H |
Kwinana | Marjorie Kwinana Nairn (Scaddan) | certain 1913 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain Nov 2004 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Seaford-150 H |
Bereyl | Gladys Bereyl, Beryl Kelly (Seaford) | certain 8 Jan 1913 Kooringa, South Australia, Australia | certain 1973 South Australia, Australia | Female | Howe-12810 Hurst-3867 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Annand-358 H |
Kessoch | Isabella Belle Kessoch Munday (Annand) aka Plane | 26 Feb 1913 | 10 Dec 1986 Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||||||||||||||
Arnold-2625 H |
Ismerilda | Ivy Ismerilda Agnes Arnold | 27 Feb 1913 Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | 1936 Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gottwald-26 |
||||||||||||||||
Whyte-2514 H |
Convrey | Evelyn Convrey Connolly (Whyte) | certain 9 Mar 1913 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 15 Jan 1991 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||
Noskoff-3 H |
Lavrentivich | Alexis Lavrentivich Noskoff | certain 19 Mar 1913 certain Vladivostok, Russian Empire | certain 9 May 1975 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||
Zerbst-165 H |
Rockeley | Francis Rockeley Zerbst | certain 29 Mar 1913 certain Horsham, Victoria, Australia | certain 24 Mar 1978 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Zerbst-37 |
||||||||||||||||
Atkinson-14741 H |
Aldenby | Clive Aldenby Atkinson | certain 1 Apr 1913 Moira, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Nov 1992 Robinvale, Victoria, Australia | Male | Whitworth-1421 |
||||||||||||||||
Jones-5828 H |
Ainsby | Charles Ainsby Jones | certain May 1913 Young, New South Wales, Australia | certain 22 Oct 1913 Young, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Taylor-10501 |
||||||||||||||||
Mossner-173 H |
Ravenfields | John Adam Ravenfields Mossner | certain 21 May 1913 certain Lambton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1983 certain Farley, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bowden-5225 |
||||||||||||||||
Makins-21 H |
Romsdale | Frederick Hart Romsdale Makins | certain 29 May 1913 Malvern, South Australia, Australia | certain 17 Aug 1962 Narridy, South Australia, Australia | Male | Carter-12902 |
||||||||||||||||
Munn-2101 H |
Hetheral | Hillary Hetheral Munn | certain 13 Jun 1913 Naracoorte, South Australia, Australia | certain 20 Apr 1997 South Australia, Australia | Male | Neil-688 |
||||||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountstephen-17 H |
Queneth | Madge Queneth Kramer (Mountstephen) | certain 18 Jun 1913 Hawker, South Australia, Australia | certain 13 Sep 1994 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | John-885 |
||||||||||||||||
Gayford-43 H |
Emmersley | Owen Emmersley Gayford | 28 Jun 1913 Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | 18 Jul 1969 Campsie, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Jordan-19384 |
||||||||||||||||
Bajenoff-3 H |
Josiphovich | Leonii Louis Josiphovich Bajenoff | certain 1 Jul 1913 | certain 7 Aug 1990 | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||
Vickery-2195 H |
Trewecke | Nellie Trewecke Honeycombe (Vickery) | certain 11 Jul 1913 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
|||||||||||||||||
Atkins-6811 H |
Ebeana | Warr Off Lisle Ebeana Palaster Atkins RAAF | certain 12 Jul 1913 Waverley, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Raebel-2 |
|||||||||||||||||
Triggell-18 H |
Lacely | Reynold Robert Lacely Triggell | 17 Jul 1913 Bega, New South Wales, Australia | 11 Oct 1995 Bega, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Coleman-3285 |
||||||||||||||||
Mills-9185 H |
Hewshaw | Allan Hewshaw Mills | certain 20 Jul 1913 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | certain 11 Oct 1968 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Stanley-6787 H |
Jannarius | William Jannarius Stanley | certain 19 Sep 1913 Temora, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 May 1996 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Patman-4 |
||||||||||||||||
Plunkett-2044 H |
Philmonia | Mary Philmonia Koop (Plunkett) | certain 30 Sep 1913 Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Oct 1992 Rosebery, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Copeman-20 |
||||||||||||||||
Klinberg-11 H |
Ereck | August Ereck Herman Klinberg | certain 5 Oct 1913 | 19 Dec 1983 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Graetz-8 |
||||||||||||||||
Pirie-641 H |
Leathfoot | Alexander Leathfoot Pirie | certain 18 Oct 1913 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | certain 7 Jun 2003 Sandgate, Queensland, Australia | Male | Kelsey-1145 |
||||||||||||||||
De Jarlais-50 H |
Tofeil | David Tofeil De Jarlais | certain 27 Oct 1913 Emuford, Queensland, Australia | certain 9 Apr 1978 Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Male | Bell-25846 |
||||||||||||||||
Freeman-16337 H |
Ethile | Mavis Irene Ethile Maxwell (Freeman) | certain 7 Nov 1913 Rawdon Island, New South Wales, Australia | certain 28 May 2002 certain Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Guidoux-2 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hansen-22842 H |
Ivanouw | Sven Ivanouw Hansen | 6 Dec 1913 Queensland, Australia | 31 Oct 1991 Queensland, Australia | Male | Raebel-2 |
||||||||||||||||
Dougherty-4109 H |
Merveyn | George Merveyn Dougherty | certain 9 Dec 1913 Beulah, Victoria, Australia | certain 21 Nov 1991 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Male | Archer-6009 |
||||||||||||||||
Officer-334 H |
Daskein | Mrs Hazel Das Daskein Durant (Officer) | certain 22 Dec 1913 certain South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | Female | Durant-1282 |
|||||||||||||||||
Challans-22 H |
Glenloo | Arthur Donald Glenloo Challans | certain 22 Dec 1913 Norwood, South Australia, Australia | certain 3 Jun 1914 Norwood, South Australia, Australia | Male | Dodd-354 |
||||||||||||||||
Knodler-48 H |
Lennoxton | Alyn Lennoxton Knodler | 1914 Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Jones-98694 |
|||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Krogh-151 H |
Inggere | Minnie Inggere Krogh | certain 1914 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
McMillan-5299 H |
Dorsit | Agnes Dorsit Larter (McMillan) | 1914 Sandringham, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Myers-21973 H |
Muntford | Myrtle Muntford Matthew (Myers) | 1914 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Trickley-3 H |
Minthos | Myrtle May Minthos Trickley | 1914 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Gubbins-49 |
|||||||||||||
Watt-2624 H |
Tarode | Louisa Tarode Russell Woods (Watt) | 1914 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
Reinfeld-15 H |
Loidis | Kathleen Loidis Reinfeld | certain 1914 certain Malvern, Victoria, Australia | certain 14 Nov 1925 certain Malvern, Victoria, Australia | Female | Hall-41391 |
||||||||||||
Pike-9624 H |
Gaumain | Sylvia Gaumain Pike | 1914 Leopold, Victoria, Australia | 26 Sep 1939 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Walrond-277 H |
Dulford | John Dulford Walrond | uncertain 1914 Johannesburg, Johannesburg, Transvaal, South Africa | certain 8 Dec 1942 | Male | Wilson-48 |
||||||||||||
Cimal-1 H |
Luberus | Anthony Luberus Cini (Cimal) | 1914 Maltese Islands, Malta | certain 1955 certain Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Comitti-16 H |
'Guff' | Charles Stephen 'Guff' Comitti | certain 1914 Balranald, Darling, New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Jan 1972 | Male | Comitti-1 |
||||||||||||
Bennett-13769 H |
Emmerendia | Rose Emmerendia Jeanette (Bennett) aka Hammond | certain 1914 Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | 2 Feb 1972 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Patman-4 Doyle-3029 |
||||||||||||
Bruhn-296 H |
Berthial | Leo Berthial Gordon Bruhn | 1914 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | 1978 Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia | Male | Farrell-2828 |
||||||||||||
Henderson-31278 H |
Praxy | Selina Praxy Fitzgerald (Henderson) | 1914 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | 9 Jan 1980 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Sutton-2903 |
||||||||||||
Keppie-76 H |
Valdamah | Clifton Valdamah Keppie | certain 1914 Paterson, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1985 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Tranter-192 |
||||||||||||
Heather-264 H |
Derimore | Roy Derimore Heather | certain 1914 certain Waverley, New South Wales, Australia | certain Mar 1985 Alstonville, Ballina Shire, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Butler-26844 H |
Whidbe | Neville Whidbe Butler | certain 1914 Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Sep 1993 Victoria, Australia | Male | Gattenhof-1 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Chesher-338 H |
Almerton | Bessie Almerton Katen (Chesher) | certain 1914 certain Junee, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1999 certain Woy Woy, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Preston-10399 H |
Bussacott | Dorothea Gladys Bussacott Moran (Preston) | 1914 West Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 27 Apr 2001 Karrinyup, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Wilson-46993 H |
Maitlandfield | Lesley Maitlandfield Desailly (Wilson) | uncertain 1914 Orange, New South Wales, Australia | certain Mar 2007 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Melov-4 H |
Menacham | Max Menacham Mendel Melov | 15 Feb 1914 Russia | 6 Apr 2008 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Lynton-19 |
||||||||||||
Federenko-1 H |
Mikhailna | Mrs Iraida Mikhailna Petrushevski (Federenko) | certain 16 Mar 1914 Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia, Soviet Union | certain 24 Jul 2004 Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Female | Blomfield-239 |
||||||||||||
Howe-12097 H |
Betthnetta | Ethel Betthnetta McCorry (Howe) | certain 21 Mar 1914 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gray-30739 H |
L'Etoh | Beryl L'Etoh Norma Alabone (Gray) | 6 Apr 1914 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Weger-153 H |
D'Arvall | Colin D'Arvall Weger | certain May 1914 Rose Park, South Australia, Australia | certain 23 Oct 1983 Bundoora, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Murase-5 H |
Daishoo | Roy Daishoo Murase | 15 May 1914 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Galloway-2458 |
|||||
Turnbull-3035 H |
Mynele | Zellah Mynele Jane Hollis (Turnbull) | 11 Jun 1914 Bellingen, New South Wales, Australia | 5 Mar 1994 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||
Prowse-940 H |
Wandong | Rita Wandong Whittaker (Prowse) | certain 20 Aug 1914 Adelong, New South Wales, Australia | certain 25 Oct 1949 Bourke, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Wellington-831 |
||||
Mackenzie-5554 H |
Galonga | Donald Galonga Mackenzie | certain 17 Sep 1914 Saint George, Queensland, Australia | certain 9 Nov 1984 Goondiwindi Region, Queensland, Australia | Male | Mackenzie-5518 |
||||
Anderson-74061 H |
Dagberg | Axel Dagberg Anderson | 23 Sep 1914 South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Jones-88465 H |
Bertrimus | Lewis Bertrimus Jones | uncertain 26 Sep 1914 certain Sandy Creek, Victoria, Australia | certain 1 Jul 1942 certain At Sea | Male | Orphan | ||||
Stephenson-3209 H |
Wardwood | George Oxley Wardwood Stephenson | 17 Oct 1914 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | 12 Jun 1972 Auburn, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gardner-2688 |
||||
McInnes-974 H |
Wampas | Colin William Wampas McInnes | uncertain 22 Nov 1914 Jeetho, Victoria, Australia | 30 Mar 1983 Warragul, Victoria, Australia | Male | Dawes-1034 |
||||
Dionysius-110 H |
Prostenia | Violet Prostenia Dionysius | certain 23 Nov 1914 certain Kinleymore, Queensland, Australia | certain 27 May 1916 certain Kinleymore, Queensland, Australia | Female | Kelsey-1145 |
||||
Whish-231 H |
Thodis | Joan Thodis Whish | 23 Dec 1914 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | after 1959 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Lloyd-153 |
||||
Bock-2019 H |
Weerong | Walter Weerong Bock | certain 1915 Malvern, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Dark-283 H |
Merliyiou | Yvonne Merliyiou Dark | 1915 Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||
Hannan-1290 H |
Dardenalles | Pearl Lorraine Lorraine Dardenalles Hannan | 1915 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bolitho-152 |
|||||
Inglis-1428 H |
Herswill | Aurelie Herswill Gibbs (Inglis) | 1915 | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||
Rogers-23516 H |
Tilbry | John Dick Richard Tilbry Rogers | uncertain 1915 | Male | Beacall-6 |
|||||
Scroggie-51 H |
Mireen | Olive Mireen Batten (Scroggie) | 1915 Terang, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||
Simpson-28478 H |
Belgene | Thora Belgene Simpson | certain 1915 certain Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Gee-4119 |
|||||
Neilson-1555 H |
Cigaretto | Jean Cigaretto Neilson | 1915 Wodonga, Victoria, Australia | 1916 Wodonga, Victoria, Australia | Female | Challis-196 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams-43403 H |
Arthley | Leslie Arthley Collin Adams | 1915 Scone, New South Wales, Australia | 1967 Kogarah, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hollis-1438 H |
Vildred | Eileen Vildred Burdon (Hollis) | 1915 Tasmania, Australia | 2 Dec 1974 Glenorchy, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Watson-1653 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Hibberd-431 H |
Steddiford | Keith Steddiford Hibberd | 1915 Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | 1980 Castlemaine, Victoria, Australia | Male | Rowe-4969 |
||||||||||||
Fitzgibbon-379 H |
Dardenalla | Eileen Dardenalla Mahady (Fitzgibbon) | certain 1915 Benalla, Victoria, Australia | certain 1983 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||
Finter-40 H |
Roscrana | Yvonne Aula Roscrana Clair (Finter) aka Jackman | 1915 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | 11 Feb 1983 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Coleman-3285 |
||||||||||||
Davis-73690 H |
Ledgwood | Ronald Ledgwood Davis | uncertain 1915 | 11 Mar 1984 Tumut, New South Wales, Australia | Male | McDonald-14703 |
||||||||||||
Fairclough-319 H |
Orily | Freda Orily Baker (Fairclough) | uncertain 1915 | certain 4 Jan 1988 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Edwards-42477 H |
Earlesmere | Clive Earlesmere Edwards | uncertain 1915 Sebastopol, Victoria, Australia | 1993 Victoria, Australia | Male | Cormack-753 |
||||||||||||
Jeffs-818 H |
Eunrice | Winifred Eunrice Winnie Jeffs | uncertain 1915 Yass, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 2012 Cowra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Morgan-18506 |
||||||||||||
Stephens-15034 H |
Cortlinye | Robert Cortlinye Stephens | certain 11 Jan 1915 certain Near Cowell, South Australia, Australia | 13 Dec 1969 | Male | Lawrence-15754 |
||||||||||||
Huxley-372 H |
Allgara | Elsie Allgara Rose (Huxley) | certain 26 Jan 1915 certain West Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | certain 8 May 1971 certain Mackay, Queensland, Australia | Female | Bech-2 |
||||||||||||
Hush-19 H |
Motrom | George Motrom Hush | certain 15 Feb 1915 certain Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia | certain 9 Aug 1990 uncertain Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hopkins-5638 |
||||||||||||
Wiggins-3092 H |
Natarlia | Sylvia Natarlia Voysey (Wiggins) | certain 8 Mar 1915 Riverstone, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Jan 1943 | Female | O'Brien-2346 |
||||||||||||
Moffat-2107 H |
Biunhilde | Marie Biunhilde Moffat | 26 Mar 1915 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Colwell-1500 H |
McAfie | William McAfie Colwell | certain 29 Mar 1915 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 14 Dec 1984 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Schott-732 H |
Eleryd | Hazel Eleryd Schott | 2 May 1915 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | 2 Jan 2008 19 Magnolia Pde., Victoria Pt., Queensland, Australia | Female | Clifford-2519 |
||||||||||||
Heckley-9 H |
Orvieto | Albert Norman Orvieto Heckley | certain 9 May 1915 Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 8 May 1997 Victoria, Australia | Male | Turner-42366 |
||||||||||||
Roe-5290 H |
Annasley | James Jim Annasley Roe | 2 Jun 1915 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Apr 2001 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||
Banfield-49 H |
Sceptre | Ellen Sceptre Kirkman (Banfield) | 18 Jun 1915 | certain 14 Feb 1984 certain Mount Isa, Queensland, Australia | Female | Groom-1175 Norton-1010 |
||||||||||||
Lang-2799 H |
Dunbeth | John Dunbeth Lang | certain 18 Jun 1915 Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Jun 2001 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scurrell-2 H |
Hudison | Clifford Hudison Scurrell | 4 Jul 1915 Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia | 3 Aug 1993 | Male | Frith-970 |
||||
Cormack-1009 H |
Evangillene | Johanna Sister Teresita Joan Evangillene Cormack | uncertain 6 Jul 1915 Hammond, South Australia, Australia | uncertain 13 May 2013 South Australia, Australia | Female | Cormack-753 |
||||
Muller-11123 H |
Iffley | Vernard Iffley Muller | 23 Aug 1915 Queensland, Australia | 7 Mar 1990 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Nothrop-39 H |
Wallsford | Bertie Wallsford Nothrop | certain 25 Sep 1915 Don, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Carter-6824 |
|||||
Black-6535 H |
Aluchia | Lilla Aluchia Roberts (Black) | 1 Oct 1915 Glenorie, New South Wales, Australia | 5 Jul 1997 Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ryan-4043 |
||||
Delandelles-22 H |
Earsear | Olga Iris Earsear O'Sullivan (Delandelles) | 21 Oct 1915 Queensland, Australia | 18 Nov 1965 Queensland, Australia | Female | Petersen-639 |
||||
Atkinson-10449 H |
Muerelles | Ceska Marie Muerelles Small (Atkinson) | certain 11 Dec 1915 certain Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Dec 2015 certain Surry Hills, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Smith-144291 |
||||
Nielsen-5265 H |
Elkjoer | Viggo Elkjoer Nielsen | certain 27 Dec 1915 Denmark | certain 12 Oct 1973 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Andersen-Vie-1 |
||||
Reynolds-25815 H |
Nelmore | Amy Nelmore Moulton Sweetman (Reynolds) | 31 Dec 1915 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 25 Jan 1997 | Female | Andrewartha-50 |
||||
Freeck-17 H |
Mirmiam | Ada Mirmiam Halley (Freeck) | certain 1916 certain Queensland, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||
Holliday-2521 H |
Bueley | Henry Bueley Holliday | 1916 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ince-536 H |
C'tina | Mary Jean C'tina Ince | certain 1916 Malvern, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Agg-32 |
|||||
King-33043 H |
Borrimah | Hazel Amy Borrimah Clines (King) | before 1916 | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||
Parke-1798 H |
Ansteena | Myrtle Ansteena Fletcher (Parke) | 1916 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Female | Goonan-43 |
|||||
Payne-11218 H |
Peterellah | Zillah Peterellah Risson (Payne) | before 1916 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Pyke-678 H |
Esquibo | Albert Alex Esquibo Pyke | 1916 Linton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Pike-5935 |
|||||
Sonter-228 H |
Matjory | Dorothy Frances Matjory Sonter | 1916 Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | 1917 Black Mountain, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||
French-15939 H |
Hatress | Arthur Bertie Hatress French | certain 1916 Bourke, New South Wales, Australia | certain 18 Jun 1918 Charleville, Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
||||
Tate Tait-4 H |
Dellcie | Ivy Dellcie Tate Tait | 1916 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | 1921 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Wines-489 H |
Valgwyn | Ronald Valgwyn Wines | 1916 Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia | 1981 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Mansfield-764 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dickings-55 H |
BerthaBeryl | Evelyn BerthaBeryl Dickings | 1916 Glebe District, New South Wales, Australia | 8 Jun 1990 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Knight-8615 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Granrott-3 H |
Beryil | Rosa Beryil Weston (Granrott) | uncertain 1916 | 10 Aug 1992 Victoria, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||||||||||
MacLeod-3728 H |
Momba | Jessie Momba Edwards (MacLeod) | certain 1916 Henley Beach, South Australia, Australia | certain 2003 Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Female | Edwards-34105 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Goodridge-643 H |
Gwenlythian | Ronda Gwenlythian Hanrahan (Goodridge) | 1916 South Australia, Australia | 3 Jan 2010 South Australia, Australia | Female | Edwards-13256 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Caines-282 H |
Litoria | Lesbia Litoria Waddell (Caines) | certain 5 Jan 1916 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 22 Jul 1984 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Cook-32010 |
||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berthelsen-171 H |
Verneece | Beatrice Vernice Verneece Gathercole (Berthelsen) | certain 6 Jan 1916 certain Childers, Queensland, Australia | certain 31 May 1998 Victoria, Australia | Female | Edwards-18956 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Marsh-11127 H |
Oakview | Olive Oakview Louden (Marsh) | certain 11 Jan 1916 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 6 Oct 2004 certain Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia | Female | Bray-782 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Thompson-82696 H |
Vauneen | Doris Vauneen Manning (Thompson) aka Harris | 13 Feb 1916 Queensland, Australia | 24 Dec 2001 Tara, Queensland, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Trenwith-108 H |
Verduna | Mavis Verduna Trenwith | 7 Mar 1916 New Town, South Australia, Australia | Female | Tonkin-604 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mohnacheff-3 H |
Feodoolovich | Pavel Paul Feodoolovich also as Frederick Mohnacheff | certain 7 Mar 1916 certain Gurieff, Ural'sk, Russia | certain 15 Feb 1979 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Davies-16883 H |
Sarrail | Andrew Sarrail Davies | 10 Mar 1916 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | uncertain 1982 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Peters-15784 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Saward-261 H |
Vielord | May Vielord Saward | 2 May 1916 Burnie, Tasmania, Australia | 1 Nov 1999 Carlingford, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Saward-247 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chenoweth-561 H |
Iorraine | Ruby Mary Iorraine Garrett (Chenoweth) | certain 24 May 1916 Semaphore, South Australia, Australia | 2002 South Australia, Australia | Female | Lambert-5581 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Manning-1901 H |
Toreller | William Toreller Manning | certain 5 Jul 1916 Seattle, King, Washington, United States | certain 4 Aug 1983 certain Contra Costa, California, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hooper-10405 H |
Valandah | Raymond Valandah Hooper | certain 16 Aug 1916 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | certain 27 Feb 1988 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Lee-27655 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Earles-237 H |
Mulyneaux | Lindsay Mulyneaux Joseph Earles | certain 21 Aug 1916 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | 8 Jan 1974 Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia | Male | Wittick-13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell-42692 H |
Veimont | Frank Veimont Mitchell | 11 Sep 1916 Carmel, Western Australia, Australia | 27 Sep 1969 Gymea, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Cook-32010 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Snell-4943 H |
Gwenderlen | Helener Gwenderlen Firth (Snell) | certain 22 Sep 1916 Northcote, Victoria, Australia | 16 Apr 2009 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Woods-548 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Johnstone-3591 H |
Dunmachie | Norman Dunmachie Johnstone | certain 1 Oct 1916 Korumburra, Victoria, Australia | certain 18 Aug 1995 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shumack-166 H |
Vardun | Mavis Vardun Ferguson (Shumack) | certain 18 Oct 1916 certain Gilgandra, New South Wales, Australia | 13 Nov 2005 Gilgandra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Creenaune-3 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lay-602 H |
Ormley | John Ormley Lay | 19 Oct 1916 Heyfield, Victoria | certain 7 May 1943 Papua New Guinea | Male | Orphan | ||||
Dunlop-434 H |
Lauchian | Donald Mc Lauchian Dunlop | certain 26 Oct 1916 Paisley Renfrewshire Scotland | certain 19 Sep 1989 Riverwood New South Wales Australia | Male | Raber-23 |
||||
McGuinness-684 H |
Ceceliy | Mary Therese Ceceliy Weston (McGuinness) | 25 Dec 1916 | 27 May 1994 Wallby Point, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||
England-4270 H |
Edowyne | Margaret Edowyne Fountayne England | 1917 South Yarra, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Geach-303 H |
Syndale | Edwina Syndale McGrath (Geach) | 1917 Armadale, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Henderson-16587 H |
Dardarnella | Edan Dardarnella Henderson | 1917 Hindmarsh, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
MacPherson-2298 H |
Wharries | Joselyn Wharries MacPherson | 1917 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Tomlins-264 H |
Altesse | Edith Altesse Cutler (Tomlins) | before 1917 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Wall-4060 H |
Vellicot | Melita Vellicot Fernance (Wall) | uncertain 1917 | Female | Spencer-13906 |
|||||
Barham-963 H |
Bullcouty | Walter William Bullcouty Barham | uncertain 1917 Hotham, Victoria, Australia | 1918 Benalla, Victoria, Australia | Male | Wittick-13 |
||||
Parsons-14530 H |
Lagincourt | Ronald Lagincourt Parsons | 1917 Ryde, New South Wales, Australia | 12 Aug 1996 Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bolton-3375 |
||||
Hamilton-23912 H |
Banksia | Henry Harry Banksia Hamilton | 1917 certain Heathcote, Victoria, Australia | certain 28 Mar 1998 Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Reberger-15 H |
Alivan | Edna Alivan Warner (Reberger) aka Wilesmith | 1917 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | 16 Jan 1999 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Naughton-510 H |
Edwyee | Hazel Edwyee Nettle (Naughton) | uncertain 1917 Australia | certain 5 Sep 2006 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Offord-234 |
||||
Last-567 H |
Summuel | Sarah Summuel Smith (Last) | 8 Jan 1917 Queensland, Australia | Female | Petersen-639 |
|||||
Daniel-8499 H |
Armeiteries | Harold Armeiteries Daniel | certain 12 Jan 1917 certain Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Hutton-2694 |
|||||
Rigby-2272 H |
Clapworthy | Colin William Clapworthy Rigby | certain 13 Jan 1917 Queensland, Australia | certain 24 Aug 1992 Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
||||
Stephensen-158 H |
Sedcel | Dulcie Sedcel Stephensen | certain 31 Jan 1917 Queensland, Australia | Female | Parry-2841 |
|||||
Jarrett-2787 H |
Alminnia | Norma Alminnia Ward (Jarrett) | before 7 Feb 1917 Berri, South Australia, Australia | Female | Neil-688 |
|||||
Norris-12107 H |
Cunninghamme | Mervyn Ensor Cunninghamme Norris | certain 23 Mar 1917 Queensland, Australia | Male | Watson-7509 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holborow-32 H |
Wrexall | Richard Dick Wrexall Holborow | certain 25 Mar 1917 certain Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | certain 20 Aug 1988 certain Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Rennie-1211 |
||||||||||||||||
Ah Mat-6 H |
Usop | Arthur Usop Ah Mat | certain 11 Apr 1917 Thursday Island, Queensland, Australia | certain 29 May 1979 Thursday Island, Queensland, Australia | Male | Backhouse-732 |
||||||||||||||||
Hawes-1806 H |
Mervornia | Kathleen Mervornia Hickson (Hawes) | certain 25 Apr 1917 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 2009 | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||||||
Ryrie-57 H |
Fihelly | Neville Fihelly Ryrie | 19 May 1917 Queensland, Australia | 26 Jul 1984 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Smits-798 H |
Jajima | Arnold Jajima Smits | certain 23 May 1917 India | uncertain 1972 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Green-39411 |
||||||||||||||||
Leahy-1587 H |
Brayment | Gordon Brayment Leahy | 2 Jun 1917 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | 21 Mar 1946 Caulfield, Victoria, Australia | Male | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||||||
Hammond-13619 H |
Beaviour | George Hardy de Beaviour Hammond RAAF | certain 30 Jul 1917 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1 Nov 1944 At Sea | Male | Raebel-2 |
||||||||||||||||
Swanson-3459 H |
Thorso | Kevin Thorso Swanson | 16 Aug 1917 Fosterville, Victoria | Male | Iezzi-5 |
|||||||||||||||||
Boxsell-62 H |
Anolis | George Anolis Boxsell | 23 Aug 1917 Cootamundra, New South Wales | 17 Jul 1961 Cullinga, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Nugent-708 H |
Alexias | Nora Alexias Manning (Nugent) | certain 31 Aug 1917 Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Jan 1960 Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||
Ramage-287 H |
Myspah | Myra Edith Myspah Ramage | 6 Oct 1917 Tingha, New South Wales, Australia | 14 Apr 2010 Guyra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Brookes-1323 H |
Dor'y | Liberty Eliz Dor'y Dugan Sinclair (Brookes) | uncertain 28 Oct 1917 Sunningdale, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom | not living | Female | Warwick-279 |
||||||||||||||||
Evans-25620 H |
Unorna | Ivy Unorna Hansen (Evans) | 7 Dec 1917 Queensland, Australia | uncertain 9 Aug 2002 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Bertoli-131 H |
Elvezior | Stanley Gordon Elvezior Bertoli | 1918 Charlton, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Johnson-137205 H |
Liln | Margt Liln Watkins (Johnson) | uncertain 1918 certain St Kilda, Victoria, Australia | not living | Female | Cormack-753 |
||||||||||||||||
Craddock-1016 H |
Brambak | John Stanley Brambak Craddock | uncertain 1918 Victoria, Australia | uncertain 1919 Victoria, Australia | Male | Vize-4 |
||||||||||||||||
McCarter-822 H |
Cleames | Francis Cleames McCarter | 1918 Camberwell, Victoria, Australia | 1971 Brunswick West, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Young-51470 H |
Christlet | Thelma Christlet Ashton Loder (Young) aka Todd Kerr | 1918 Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia | 30 Oct 1971 Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gollan-99 |
||||||||||||||||
Root-2910 H |
Pacifus | Neville Francis Pacifus Root | certain 1918 Arncliffe, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jul 1979 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Roberts-28791 H |
MacHamilton | Ernist MacHamilton Mac Roberts | certain 1918 certain Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | certain May 1989 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bernie-17 |
||||||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hutchinson-8664 H |
Noalis | Dulcie Dulcie Nola Noalis Beamsley (Hutchinson) | certain 1918 Orbost, Victoria, Australia | certain 22 Jul 2003 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Mennie-59 H |
Marscellus | Noel Marscellus Mennie | 1918 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | certain 16 Nov 2003 | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Hill-14718 H |
Durrack | Marjorie Durrack Wilson (Hill) | 4 Jan 1918 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 13 Dec 2005 District of Columbia, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Greig-1893 H |
Maryeian | Winifred Maryeian Kelly (Greig) | certain 6 Jan 1918 certain Cressy, Tasmania, Australia | 1 Oct 2001 uncertain Camberwell, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | Female | Cox-30262 |
||||||||||||||||
Lower-1180 H |
Brackleigh | Raymond Brackleigh Lower | 24 Mar 1918 Wayville, South Australia, Australia | 2 Apr 2005 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Male | Coventry-591 |
||||||||||||||||
Holmes-23232 H |
Barretty | Richard Barretty Holmes | 8 Apr 1918 Townsville, Queensland, Australia | 30 Aug 2016 Burrumbuttock, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
McIntosh-7684 H |
Jessma | Cynthia Jessma Beatrice Hancock (McIntosh) | 21 Apr 1918 Epping, New South Wales, Australia | 15 May 1994 Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ball-19346 |
||||||||||||||||
Bezar-1 H |
Neaola | Elizabeth Neaola Esme Davis (Bezar) | 22 May 1918 Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | 1 Apr 2002 Manurewa, Auckland, New Zealand | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Gallagher-2588 H |
Tarle | Stanislaus Stanley Tarle Thomas Gallagher | certain 25 May 1918 Canowindra, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jan 1996 New South Wales , Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Semmler-215 H |
Edinol | Rene Edinol Semmler | 15 Jun 1918 Coolcha, South Australia, Australia | 13 Jul 2014 South Australia, Australia | Female | McArthur-2451 |
||||||||||||||||
Taylor-88099 H |
Glendolm | Joyce Glendolm Taylor | 13 Jul 1918 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Jul 1918 Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Pinches-170 H |
Nellve | Leland Nellve Pinches | certain 23 Jul 1918 certain Murray Bridge, South Australia, Australia | certain 6 Sep 1918 certain Mannum, South Australia, Australia | Male | Tonkin-604 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Carison-5 H |
Smeades | Nevel Smeades Carison | 23 Jul 1918 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | 8 Oct 2010 Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Male | Carison-3 |
||||||||||||||||
Burcher-185 H |
Guldera | Valda Guldera Burcher | certain 28 Aug 1918 certain Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | 16 Jan 1999 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Bowern-26 H |
Wiltsmire | Jeffrey Wiltsmire Bowern | 31 Aug 1918 Jindera, New South Wales, Australia | 15 Mar 1982 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Coleman-3285 |
||||||||||||||||
Starcevich-17 H |
Thomislav | Leslie Tom Thomislav Starcevich VC | certain 5 Sep 1918 certain Subiaco, Western Australia, Australia | certain 17 Nov 1989 certain Esperance, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Andrewartha-50 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cox-38322 H |
Fillory | Horace William Fillory Cox | 22 Sep 1918 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | 10 Apr 2011 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Weaver-18129 H |
Gaika | Lorna Geelong Gaika Schirmer (Weaver) | certain 23 Oct 1918 certain Gawler, South Australia, Australia | certain 24 Feb 1971 certain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Hathaway-1809 |
||||||||||||||||
Snape-19 H |
Therlene | Merle Therlene Hardman (Snape) | 27 Nov 1918 Werris Creek, New South Wales, Australia | 10 Aug 1998 Broadmeadow, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gottwald-26 |
||||||||||||||||
Laing-2767 H |
Innersfall | James Innersfall Laing | certain 2 Dec 1918 certain Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | certain 19 Jul 1935 certain Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Male | McMahon-1297 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee-42675 H |
Juleine | Nancy Juleine Lee | certain 17 Dec 1918 Alberton, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Unknown-638757 H |
Евстигнеевна | Varvara Евстигнеевна Evstigneevna Варвара Barbara Repin (Unknown) aka Repina Репина | certain 17 Dec 1918 | certain 23 Oct 1990 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Jones-102720 |
||||||||||||
Matthews-14592 H |
Ruxten | Joan Mary Ruxten Baines (Matthews) | before 1919 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
O'Brien-13741 H |
Desmod | Angus Desmod O'Brien | 1919 Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Turton-811 H |
Daubra | Daphne Daubra Isabel Turton | 1919 Yass, New South Wales, Australia | 20 Apr 1985 Yass, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Lynton-19 |
||||||||||||
Kravchenko-27 H |
Harlampovich | Rostislav Harlampovich Kravchenko | certain 28 Jan 1919 certain Nicolsk, near Ussuriysk, Russia | certain 12 May 1986 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Phillips-39704 H |
Curtisia | Beryl Curtisia Reid (Phillips) | 30 Jan 1919 Western Australia, Australia | certain 1 Nov 1958 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||||||||||
Inglis-2143 H |
Melkshan | Frank Melkshan Inglis | certain 31 Jan 1919 certain Murray Bridge, South Australia, Australia | Male | Tonkin-604 |
|||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Chapman-14959 H |
Stergon | Vincent Stergon Chapman | 9 Feb 1919 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
|||||||||||||
Rekemchuk-1 H |
Evsevyevna | Tamara Evsevyevna Finch (Rekemchuk) | 18 Jul 1919 Cetatea Alba, Romania | 31 Aug 2017 Málaga, Andalusia, Spain | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Giddins-164 H |
Lewilda | Laurel Lewilda Kelly (Giddins) | certain 20 Jul 1919 Wellington, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 2012 certain | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Urbach-54 H |
Megdelene | Ilse Megdelene Urbach | certain 5 Oct 1919 Leipzig, Germany | certain 29 Mar 1981 Forster, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Resnik-27 |
||||||||||||
Allan-4444 H |
Laylass | Alexander Laylass Allan | 20 Nov 1919 Queensland, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Rees-4041 H |
Cethor | Lance Cethor Rees | 25 Nov 1919 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
|||||||||||||
Valk-223 H |
Launabelle | Zeneth Zean Launabelle Thomas (Valk) | certain 4 Dec 1919 | certain 21 Jun 2004 Orange, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Payen-62 |
||||||||||||
Combridge-23 H |
Agleen | Mavis Agleen Combridge | certain 1920 Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Malseed-94 H |
Halleyna | Mary Halleyna Malseed | certain 1920 Dartmoor, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Rouse-4480 H |
Guntawang | John Guntawang Rouse | before 1920 | New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Watson-18608 H |
Habst | Henry Habst Watson | before 1920 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Robb-2715 H |
Montcrieff | David Oswin Montcrieff Robb | certain 1920 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | certain 24 Nov 1937 Hastings, Victoria, Australia | Male | Laidlaw-1 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powell-11668 H |
Enitta | Mabel Enitta Bunt (Powell) | uncertain 1920 | certain 29 Oct 1974 Bowral | Female | Walker-28750 |
||||||||||||
Fisher-13385 H |
Fetessie | Fauna Fetessie Armstrong Furniss (Fisher) | uncertain 1920 Cranbrook, Western Australia, Australia | 14 Nov 2002 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Gilliespie-11 H |
Fluerine | Vilma Fluerine Webb (Gilliespie) | uncertain 1920 Northam, Western Australia, Australia | uncertain 2015 Busselton, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Gold-2026 H |
Modechai | Max Modechai Gold | 2 Jan 1920 Australia | 6 Aug 1985 Australia | Male | Osborn-4755 |
||||||||||||
Platt-4053 H |
Austerlands | James Austerlands Platt | certain 30 Jan 1920 Queensland, Australia | certain 21 Feb 1978 Queensland, Australia | Male | Middleton-530 |
||||||||||||
Fergusson-749 H |
Duthus | Terence St Duthus Fergus Fergusson | certain 30 Apr 1920 certain Jerilderie, New South Wales, Australia | certain 5 Dec 1942 certain Papua (Papua New Guinea) | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Burgun-199 H |
Sterriat | Sydney Sterriat Burgun | certain 24 May 1920 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | certain 20 Jun 1976 Tarcutta, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Lyons-5443 |
||||||||||||
Sanderson-5913 H |
Detellison | Arthur Detellison Sanderson | certain 17 Jun 1920 Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | certain 13 Jul 2006 Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Sparrow-644 H |
abijauh | Trevor John abijauh Sparrow | certain 2 Jul 1920 Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia | certain 25 Sep 1997 South Australia, Australia | Male | Hamilton-2771 |
||||||||||||
Nardi-57 H |
Orriville | Vincent Orriville Nardi | certain 21 Aug 1920 Coraki, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Oct 1988 Lismore NSW Australia | Male | Braithwaite-772 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Pearson-15768 H |
Aitua | David William Aitua Pearson | certain 22 Aug 1920 Onepuhi, King Country, New Zealand | 4 Apr 1997 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Pearson-11593 |
||||||||||||
Rolland-321 H |
Strothert | Flt Lt John Jock Strothert Rolland | certain 9 Oct 1920 certain Sale, Victoria, Australia | certain 25 Aug 2009 certain Beaumaris, Victoria, Australia | Male | Raebel-2 |
||||||||||||
Pedler-231 H |
Hazelwyn | Betty Hazelwyn Paull (Pedler) | certain 25 Nov 1920 Mildura, Victoria, Australia | 19 Jul 2016 Castlemaine, Victoria, Australia | Female | Gluth-88 |
||||||||||||
Pratt-14021 H |
Maybir | Beth Maybir Barber (Pratt) | 1921 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ramsay-3599 H |
Alarene | Rita Alarene Wait (Ramsay) | after 1921 | not living | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Thomas-21849 H |
Mauldron | Olga Mauldron Keogh (Thomas) | uncertain 1921 | 1961 Mayfield, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Griffin-22365 H |
Macier | Olga Macier Riddle (Griffin) aka Neave | 1921 Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | 1968 Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Gilbert-19954 H |
Rawth | Delcie Verna Rawth Mitchell (Gilbert) | uncertain 1921 | 6 Jun 1993 certain Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Puckeridge-197 H |
Maourune | Maisie Ivy Maourune Futcher (Puckeridge) | certain 1921 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 19 Mar 2018 Little Bay, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McCallum-445 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Hatton-2882 H |
Florunce | Dorothy Florunce Kilgour (Hatton) | certain 2 Feb 1921 certain Warren, New South Wales, Australia | certain 5 Sep 1973 certain Warren, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McMahon-1297 |
||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Land-3650 H |
Vordee | Max Vordee Cecil Land | certain 9 Mar 1921 Oklahoma, United States | certain 26 May 2009 Sacramento, California, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Chippindale-13 H |
Claurinx | Percival Claurinx Chippindale | certain 26 Mar 1921 Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | certain 3 Feb 2010 Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Male | Weightman-303 |
||||||||||||||||
Lane-12626 H |
Ardno | Mr Kendrick Ardy Ardno Ardy Lane | certain 29 Apr 1921 Casterton, Victoria, Australia | certain 7 Nov 1980 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Lane-11225 |
||||||||||||||||
Maamaatuaiahutapu-1 H |
Tepuoroo | Jeanne Tepuoroo Greene (Maamaatuaiahutapu) | certain 6 May 1921 Teahupoo, French Polynesia | certain 3 Jul 2010 Queensland, Australia | Female | Lawrence-8233 |
||||||||||||||||
Mansour-34 H |
Ephrena | Eugene Ephrena Mansour | certain 11 May 1921 Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia | certain 14 Aug 1975 Bondi Beach, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||||||
Voss-2235 H |
Jessavine | Coral Jessavine Manton (Voss) | certain 30 May 1921 Ashford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 26 Apr 1965 Inverell, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||||||
O'Neill-7178 H |
Verieta | Thelma Minnie Frances Verieta Dwyer (O'Neill) | certain 1 Jun 1921 certain Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | certain 16 Jul 1979 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McMahon-1297 |
||||||||||||||||
Lane-13666 H |
Syller | Joyce Syller Louisa Stafford (Lane) | certain 22 Aug 1921 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | certain 14 Nov 2007 Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Stafford-1425 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bedbrook-5 H |
Montario | Dr Sir George Montario Bedbrook OBE | certain 8 Nov 1921 certain Coburg, Victoria, Australia | certain 6 Oct 1991 certain Nedlands, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Evans-20927 |
||||||||||||||||
Battaglia-356 H |
Pasquanna | Salvatrice Pasquanna Cascone (Battaglia) | certain 25 Dec 1921 Genisi, Sicily | certain 28 Jul 2012 Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Carnaby-35 H |
Leseon | Joan Leseon Carnaby | 1922 Fitzroy, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Constable-2131 H |
Dumberton | Hetty Dumberton Clare (Constable) | after 1922 | Female | Brown-49888 |
|||||||||||||||||
Smith-277482 H |
Ogilvry | Charlotte Ogilvry Gordon Cox (Smith) | before 1922 | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Finlayson-441 H |
Phairn | Beryl Phairn Crowe (Finlayson) | 1922 Ashfield, New South Wales, Australia | 27 Aug 1983 Canowindra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Sinclair-11738 H |
Dawma | Shirley Dawma Jenkins (Sinclair) | 1922 Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | certain 22 Jun 1988 Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Female | Watson-7509 |
||||||||||||||||
Graham-9362 H |
Elwha | Roy Elwha Graham | uncertain 1922 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | uncertain 1992 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Ferguson-22370 H |
Merndale | Francis Frank Merndale Ferguson | 1922 Cheltenham, Victoria, Australia | 21 Dec 1993 Mordialloc, Victoria, Australia | Male | Jones-72904 |
||||||||||||||||
Tuckey-51 H |
Leveins | Rona Leveins Tuckey | uncertain 1922 | certain 17 Jul 2013 Claremont, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||||||
Slater-5823 H |
Mifawney | Nance Mifawney Henry (Slater) | certain 1922 Bega, New South Wales, Australia | certain 28 Apr 2020 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Scurr-35 |
||||||||||||||||
Manners-1000 H |
Eathla | Gladys Eathla Manners | certain 15 Jan 1922 Stirling West, South Australia, Australia | certain 11 Oct 1981 certain Kadina, South Australia, Australia | Female | Cowley-1274 |
||||||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bakes-115 H |
Morament | Pearl Morament Bricknell (Bakes) | 11 Feb 1922 Tasmania, Australia | 3 Dec 1957 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Qualischefski-44 H |
Herronomus | Noel Herronomus Qualischefski | 7 May 1922 Queensland, Australia | 22 May 1982 Queensland, Australia | Male | Petersen-639 |
||||||||||||
Haggarty-218 H |
Gearys | Eileen Gearys Haggarty | certain 2 Jun 1922 Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1935 Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Anderson-15727 |
||||||||||||
Goodfellow-1166 H |
Etmaine | Hazel Etmaine Hind (Goodfellow) | certain 6 Jun 1922 Queensland, Australia | certain 24 Nov 1989 certain Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Miller-105304 H |
Rostrum | Lonslo Clyde Rostrum Lonzlo Miller | certain 1 Oct 1922 certain Coogee, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1 Jan 2004 certain Balgowlah, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Burton-10624 H |
Secondborn | Male Secondborn Burton | certain 1923 Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1923 Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hargrave-397 |
||||||||||||
Bennett-33470 H |
Emilyh | Miriam Ev Emma Emilyh Shelton (Bennett) | uncertain 1923 | certain 29 Jul 2006 Victoria, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||
Garland-2658 H |
Bellveda | Aleta Bellveda Scott (Garland) | uncertain 1923 Singleton New South Wales Australia | 30 Sep 2016 Muswellbrook New South Wales Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Sheridan-2106 H |
Clonlea | Maxwell Clonlea Max Sheridan | certain 21 Jan 1923 Moora, Western Australia, Australia | certain 12 Dec 1985 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Sexton-5085 H |
Sranley | Walton Sranley Sexton | 22 Feb 1923 Stawell, , , VICTORIA, , | 12 Jan 2006 Lindenow South, , , , , | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
McElligott-42 H |
Nannax | Patrick Nannax McElligott | 31 Mar 1923 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | 23 Sep 1976 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Walker-27235 H |
Burwyn | Nancy Burwyn McCracken (Walker) | certain 5 Apr 1923 Wayville, South Australia, Australia | certain 22 Aug 2003 | Female | Carter-12902 |
||||||||||||
Waddell-3234 H |
Aliousous | Frederick Charles Aliousous Waddell | certain 25 Apr 1923 Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia | certain 17 Sep 1995 Lidcombe, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Waddell-2532 |
||||||||||||
Hawke-1235 H |
Cliftina | Ronda Cliftina Hargreaves (Hawke) | certain 15 Jul 1923 Mount Barker, South Australia, Australia | after 1950 | Female | James-23911 |
||||||||||||
Hollands-240 H |
Irn | Douglas Irn Hollands | certain 24 Nov 1923 Moonta, South Australia, Australia | 20 Mar 1971 South Australia, Australia | Male | Bowden-2288 |
||||||||||||
Kruberg-3 H |
Luganas | Leonard Luganas Kruberg | certain 1924 | certain 11 Feb 1947 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Parsons-18093 H |
Ellerleen | Marjorie Ellerleen McFarlane (Parsons) | uncertain 1924 | uncertain 1955 Granya, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Waples-168 H |
Hamyl | Leonard Hamyl Waples | 1924 | 18 Jul 2007 Merewether, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Neve-186 |
||||||||||||
White-71388 H |
McLashan | Mr Dougald McLashan Dougie White | uncertain 1924 Scotland, United Kingdom | certain 4 Jun 2014 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Male | Pearse-1155 |
||||||||||||
Nix-908 H |
Mervielle | Jean Mervielle Nix | certain 14 Jan 1924 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 Jan 1924 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Nix-877 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dalton-6889 H |
Eymara | David Fathie Paul Eymara Dalton | certain 7 Feb 1924 uncertain Orange, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2018 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Brown-117932 |
||||||||||||
Menadue-48 H |
Helos | Joseph Helos Menadue | 28 Feb 1924 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | 11 Sep 2007 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | McArthur-2451 |
||||||||||||
Cunninghame-118 H |
Scotla | Audrey Dawn Dawn Scotla Huggins (Cunninghame) aka Cole | certain 16 Apr 1924 Dimboola, Victoria, Australia | certain 23 May 2009 Wodonga, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bills-357 |
||||||||||||
Cordner-131 H |
Hilvardine | Violet Hilvardine Hilva Baker (Cordner) | 5 May 1924 Northern Ireland, United Kingdom | 8 Nov 2015 Old Bar, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Drewe-139 |
||||||||||||
Croussos-1 H |
Radamanthos | Constantine Radamanthos Croussos | certain 21 May 1924 | certain 21 Mar 1998 | Male | Hargrave-397 |
||||||||||||
Langberg-14 H |
Moleneux | Henry Moleneux Langberg | uncertain 29 May 1924 | uncertain 7 Dec 1963 Lucindale, South Australia | Male | Davis-64303 |
||||||||||||
Bell-33567 H |
Dryley | Helen Dryley Pattle (Bell) | certain 18 Jul 1924 Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | after 2010 certain Traralgon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Pattle-55 |
||||||||||||
Rotumah-3 H |
Nayurri | Delsey Nayurri Joyce Williams (Rotumah) | 18 Aug 1924 Cobourg Peninsula, Northern Territory, Australia | 16 Jul 1969 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Female | Whitworth-1421 |
||||||||||||
Thorne-1435 H |
Hatries | Robert Bob Hatries Thorne | certain 19 Oct 1924 Charleville, Queensland, Australia | certain 2 Jan 1974 Ravenshoe, Queensland, Australia | Male | Pike-4243 |
||||||||||||
Simpfendorfer-15 H |
Luthilde | Esther Luthilde Simpfendorfer | certain 2 Dec 1924 certain Walla-Walla, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1 Jun 2009 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Plackett-20 H |
Arknell | Marion Arknell Plant (Plackett) | uncertain 1925 | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Nairn-1021 H |
Hobea | Joyce Hobea Nairn | 1925 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 1925 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Dodd-2179 H |
Herburton | Robert Edward Herburton Dodd | 1925 Swan, Western Australia, Australia | certain 1947 certain Iwakuni-shi, Yamaguchi-ken, Japan | Male | Dodd-354 |
||||||||||||
Radley-343 H |
Cloveley | Diana Cloveley Hocking (Radley) | certain 1925 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | certain 1983 certain Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Beard-6597 H |
Theoducia | Kathleen Theoducia Brennan (Beard) | uncertain 1925 | 25 Jun 1991 Victoria, Australia | Female | Bailey-30029 |
||||||||||||
Barnard-7753 H |
Levreaux | Dell Levreaux Campbell (Barnard) | certain 16 Feb 1925 uncertain Taranaki, New Zealand | certain 24 Jul 1993 certain Victoria, Australia | Female | Campbell-17245 |
||||||||||||
Gardner-23227 H |
Gladwynne | Helen Gladwynne Parker (Gardner) | certain 20 Apr 1925 | certain 24 Apr 2018 Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McCallum-2610 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kerrisk-31 H |
Cobalt | Joseph Cobalt Kerrisk | certain 29 Apr 1925 Queensland, Australia | certain 1 Nov 2008 Queensland, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
McCulloch-2370 H |
Evandne | June Evandne Hollier (McCulloch) | certain 4 Jun 1925 Werris Creek, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Forbes-6403 |
||||||||||||
Bell-40739 H |
Vehmar | Vincent Vehmar Bell | certain 11 Sep 1925 New South Wales, Australia | certain 28 Jan 2006 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Cronau-9 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edwards-23767 H |
Stoking | Thomas Stoking Edwards | 17 Oct 1925 Rochester, Victoria, Australia | certain 10 Feb 1975 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Shillinglaw-206 H |
Måy | Constance Måy Connie Perrett (Shillinglaw) | certain 25 Oct 1925 Balaclava, Victoria, Australia | certain 27 Oct 1991 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cooper-9205 |
||||||||||||
O'Neill-6129 H |
Bovyll | Desmond Bovyll O'Neill | uncertain 1926 | New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hargrave-397 |
||||||||||||
Fenton-1774 H |
Kahukutu | Martin Kahukutu Penetana Fenton | 1926 Tikauwhata, New Zealand | 1973 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Whitaker-808 |
||||||||||||
Harvison-196 H |
Bizant | Arthur Bizant Harvison | uncertain 1926 Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Feb 1989 Umina, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Dunn-10743 |
||||||||||||
Thorogood-151 H |
Llandwarne | Joan Llandwarne Davis (Thorogood) | certain 1926 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain 10 Sep 1996 Scarborough, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Sostak-1 H |
Tokowenko | Veronica Tokowenko Mackonis (Sostak) | certain 8 Jun 1926 | certain 25 Aug 2014 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||
Rainbird-75 H |
Atholfield | Marcus Atholfield Rainbird | certain 10 Jun 1926 certain Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | certain 4 Feb 1995 certain Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Cook-9667 |
||||||||||||
Adams-62300 H |
Sahim | Charles Sahim Charlie Adams | certain 2 Jul 1926 Thursday Island, Queensland, Australia | certain 6 Dec 1995 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Male | Quartermaine-256 |
||||||||||||
Lawson-11433 H |
Dawendine | Mrs Lorraine Dawendine Hancock (Lawson) | certain 7 Jul 1926 Griffith, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Jan 2020 Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Female | MacCarthy-124 |
||||||||||||
Sarre-40 H |
Roughet | Henry Roughet Sarre | 21 Jul 1926 Midland Junction, Western Australia, Australia | 6 May 1967 Geraldton, Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Otten-830 H |
Birstall | Humphrey Birstall Otten | Aug 1926 | Aug 1926 Kerang, Victoria, Australia | Male | Richardson-25415 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Francis-1496 H |
Ilvera | Vina Ilvera Francis | 13 Sep 1926 Moree NSW | before 2013 | Female | Bech-2 |
||||||||||||
Campbell-32270 H |
Spearfelt | Frank Spearfelt Campbell | 2 Nov 1926 Solomontown South Australia | 31 Jul 2004 Port Fairy, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Evans-43625 H |
Engai | Lona May Engai Thurgood (Evans) | 2 Nov 1926 Macksville, New South Wales, Australia | 2 Jul 2011 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Hornery-112 H |
Marureen | Janice Marureen Hornery | after 1927 | 1942 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Marika-3 H |
Djuwakan | Wandjuk Djuwakan Marika OBE | uncertain 1927 Northern Territory, Australia | certain 16 Jun 1987 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Smethurst-237 H |
Trewarta | Stanley Trewarta Smethurst | 13 Jan 1927 certain Essendon, Victoria, Australia | 11 May 2016 | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Smith-256151 H |
Paulane | Daphene Paulane Smith | certain 5 Sep 1927 Queensland, Australia | 25 Dec 1981 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Haack-173 |
||||||||||||
Karehana-Koruarua-1 H |
Reimana | Moeroa Reimana Wiremu Karehana-Koruarua | 28 Sep 1927 Botany, New South Wales, Australia | 6 Oct 2004 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Fuller-20463 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weston-5026 H |
Nenly | Francis Nenly Weston | 20 Nov 1927 North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | 15 Sep 2009 Grange, | Male | Weston-2603 |
||||
Hickey-4302 H |
Atheine | Coydor Atheine Hickey | after 1928 New South Wales, Australia | Feb 1932 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hall-54652 H |
Trivalve | John Trivalve Hall | uncertain 1928 | certain 26 Aug 1987 certain Queensland, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Rivett-329 H |
Neverd | Darcy Neverd Rivett | certain 1928 | certain 2001 | Male | Lambert-5581 |
||||
Toumbourou-4 H |
Ivannou | Antonis Tony Ivannou Toumbourou | certain 14 Mar 1928 Asha, Famagusta, Cyprus | certain 9 May 2013 Victoria, Australia | Male | Toumbourou-1 |
||||
Ogilvie-1404 H |
Bonlow | Margaret Bonlow Jarvis (Ogilvie) | certain 27 Apr 1928 Junee, New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Aug 2018 Bayswater, Victoria, Australia | Female | Jarvis-4190 |
||||
Delves-187 H |
Broghton | Edward Broghton Ted Delves | certain 21 Jul 1928 | certain 20 Oct 2017 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Unknown-575802 H |
Isaabel | Shirley Florence Isaabel Hall (Unknown) | certain 22 Jul 1928 | certain 7 Dec 2011 Victoria, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||
Pike-13348 H |
Cerreti | Mervyn Cerreti Pike | 14 Sep 1928 Bexley, New South Wales, Australia | 4 May 2005 Tuncurry, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Ball-19346 |
||||
Sharah-1 H |
Atora | Mary Atora Gibson (Sharah) | uncertain 1929 | certain 11 Jun 2014 NSW Australia | Female | Gibson-12104 |
||||
Cook-34360 H |
Vanese | Betty Vanese Cook | certain 22 Apr 1929 Flemington, Victoria, Australia | certain 25 Dec 1938 Flemington, Victoria, Australia | Female | Pearson-11136 |
||||
Berry-19350 H |
Decilda | Irene Decilda Smith (Berry) | certain 13 May 1929 | certain 27 Aug 1999 Clarence Town, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Lear-1335 |
||||
Stubbs-1424 H |
Nyrla | Joan Nyrla Kelly (Stubbs) | 1930 New South Wales, Australia | 16 Jun 2013 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Naismith-236 H |
Beaufeldt | Thomas Beaufeldt Naismith | uncertain 13 Sep 1930 | uncertain 1 Sep 2016 Pyramid Hill, Victoria, Australia | Male | Warwick-279 |
||||
Mayfield-2493 H |
Loraille | Daphne Loraille Mayfield | certain 22 Sep 1930 certain Beaufort, South Australia, Australia | certain 2 Nov 1931 certain Beaufort, South Australia, Australia | Female | Hall-10615 |
||||
Davis-96313 H |
Brasmere | Noel Brasmere Davis | certain 25 Dec 1930 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 23 Dec 2018 Wodonga, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Rorabacher-18 |
||||
Robinson-59283 H |
Edemlyn | Johanna Edemlyn Van Erp (Robinson) | 8 Apr 1931 New South Wales, Australia | 5 Mar 2013 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Fleming-14020 H |
Osweild | Marcus Osweild Ossie Fleming | certain 10 Jun 1931 Limavady, County Londonderry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom | certain 8 Jul 2010 Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Smith-256154 H |
Gemlight | Desmond Gemlight Smith | uncertain 1932 Queensland, Australia | 9 Oct 1978 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Male | Haack-173 |
||||
Avery-7935 H |
Bernary | Edward Barney Bernary Avery | 15 Apr 1932 Wauchope, New South Wales, Australia | certain 18 May 2016 certain Wauchope, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Forbes-6403 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Park-7563 H |
Ngariu | Eva Lilly Ngariu Park | certain 1 Jul 1932 certain Kaikohe, Northland, New Zealand | certain 31 Mar 1996 certain Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Sharp-7578 |
||||||||||||
Jørgensen-3887 H |
Sjarmer | Aksel Sjarmer Maribo Jørgensen | certain 25 Jul 1932 Lemvig, Ringkøbing, Denmark | certain 2 Jan 2001 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Johnson-106649 |
||||||||||||
Strickland-6169 H |
Dilleys | Christine Dilleys Delys Rogers (Strickland) | uncertain 1933 | before 2020 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Aitken-2622 H |
Addareene | Sylvia Addareene Bramston (Aitken) | uncertain 1933 | 3 Oct 2021 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Dyer-10748 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Donehue-67 H |
Narrawong | Ann Narrawong Donehue | 28 Apr 1933 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | 23 Oct 2008 Mount Gambier, South Australia, Australia | Female | Cain-4345 |
||||||||||||
Bennett-24030 H |
Jeannane | Margaret Jeannane Richards (Bennett) | 24 Jun 1933 Western Australia, Australia | 14 Nov 2013 Claremont, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||||||||||
Barnett-13721 H |
Maibel | Linley Maibel Grant (Barnett) OAM | 22 Jul 1933 Tasmania, Australia | 13 Apr 2022 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Johnson-70223 |
||||||||||||
Jackson-28565 H |
Setoune | Graeme Setoune Jackson | certain 10 Dec 1933 certain Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 May 2017 certain Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Backhouse-38 |
||||||||||||
Rehbein-104 H |
Hermenn | Garnett Ralph Hermenn Rehbein | uncertain 1934 | certain 25 Sep 1957 Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia | Male | Parry-2841 |
||||||||||||
Maunder-789 H |
Delgenaro | Lois Delgenaro Betros (Maunder) | 1934 | 25 Dec 2022 North St Marys, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Waghorn-266 H |
Dahine | Elma Dahine Goodwin (Waghorn) | certain 4 Jun 1934 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 16 Jun 2016 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Yard-67 |
||||||||||||
Morson-86 H |
Germenico | Gelsomino Germenico Gelsi Morson | certain 7 Aug 1934 Chions, Pordenone, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Italy | certain 10 Jul 2019 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Morson-Perry-2 |
||||||||||||
Johansson-11543 H |
Bernhardote | Ingrid Bernhardote Ramsay (Johansson) | certain 12 Nov 1934 certain Tingha, New South Wales, Australia | certain 10 Sep 2012 certain Gatton, Queensland, Australia | Female | Green-55374 |
||||||||||||
Hunt-10480 H |
Karinoa | Jack Haki Karinoa Hanata Hunt | uncertain 28 May 1935 Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand | uncertain 5 Jul 2009 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Reid-7103 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Smith-116927 H |
Elaiine | Mrs Frances Elaiine Fran Kroon (Smith) aka Eigenraam | uncertain 27 Jul 1935 Auburn NSW | certain 25 Oct 1990 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Eigenraam-1 |
||||||||||||
Catherall-92 H |
Durras | Ronald Durras Catherall | uncertain 1936 | certain 9 May 1950 Hornsby, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Izmailov-1 H |
Alexeiovich | Mihail Michael Alexeiovich Izmailov | uncertain 1936 | certain 19 Jan 1988 certain New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||
Bressington-6 H |
Hevo | Noel Hevo Bressington | uncertain 10 Oct 1936 | uncertain 10 Oct 1936 Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Broun-251 |
||||||||||||
Reidinger-168 H |
Edwardq | Roger Edwardq Reidinger | certain 2 Dec 1936 certain Newark, Essex, New Jersey, United States | certain 26 Oct 2007 certain Frankston, Victoria, Australia | Male | Beaman-1739 |
||||||||||||
Wallis-4775 H |
McLynette | Shirley McLynette Buttrey (Wallis) | before 1938 | Victoria, Australia | Female | Molesworth-181 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cutlack-18 H |
Gramae | Elizabeth Charlotte Gramae Cutlack | certain 29 Jan 1938 Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia | certain 5 Dec 2020 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Nailer-17 H |
Aethwaite | Mr Albert Aethwaite Nailer | certain 4 Mar 1938 Swansea, Tasmania, Australia | before 18 May 1987 Latrobe, Tasmania, Australia | Male | Nailer-16 |
||||
Rowe-4457 H |
Emlotte | Phyllis Emlotte Scharkie (Rowe) | 14 Jun 1938 South Australia, Australia | 12 Mar 1999 Nackara, South Australia, Australia | Female | Teague-997 |
||||
Sherwood-6991 H |
Eseram | Noel Eseram Sherwood | 1939 New South Wales, Australia | 2019 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Emmett-561 |
||||
Benedict-1085 H |
Draksic | Steven Draksic Benedict | 12 Jul 1939 Zagreb, Croatia | not living uncertain Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Clarke-24629 H |
Dalcross | Michael John Dalcross Clarke | 20 Sep 1942 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | 26 Aug 2011 Forster, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Bolton-3375 |
||||
Wauchope-11 H |
Neildree | Lesley Neildree Butler (Wauchope) | 18 Jul 1943 | certain 22 Nov 2002 North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Carter-12902 |
||||
Biles-495 H |
Treavalyn | Dorothy Dolly Treavalyn Bidwell (Biles) | 1946 | 1996 Fairfield, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bidwell-933 |
||||
Miggins-29 H |
Fleminng | John William Fleminng Miggins | certain 15 Jun 1946 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | certain 17 Apr 1984 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Forbes-6403 |
||||
Babington-537 H |
Clenock | Edward Clenock Babington | 1947 Queensland, Australia | 2015 | Male | Emmett-561 |
||||
Hayes-21441 H |
Bidawal | Harry Bidawal The Phantom Hayes | 20 Nov 1949 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | 15 Oct 2003 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Roche-1909 H |
Regonale | Garry Regonale Roche | certain 18 Dec 1949 | certain 31 Aug 1967 Violet Town, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Rowley-5425 H |
Durrilla | Arthur Durrilla Archie Gregory (Rowley) aka Gregory | certain 29 Jul 1951 Stanmore, New South Wales, Australia | 15 Oct 1982 Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Male | Gregory-12251 |
||||
Rotumah-6 H |
Amunba Wallabulla | Peter Wallabulla Amunba Amut Rotumah | uncertain 1952 Heywood, Victoria, Australia | Sep 2018 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Whitworth-1421 |
||||
Schuth-8 H |
Janitus | Jetze Janitus Schuth | certain 9 Jul 1954 | certain 11 Jul 1954 Tasmania, Australia | Male | Croll-284 |
||||
Marika-1 H |
Mamburra Wananamba | Banduk Mamburra Wananamba Marika AO | 13 Oct 1954 Yirrkala, Northern Territory, Australia | 12 Jul 2021 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hill-60320 H |
Sherrold | Rhonda Sherrold Hill | uncertain 1955 uncertain Townsville, Queensland, Australia | not living Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Hill-59515 |