Here are suggestions for improving the health of our shared tree. Will you help by investigating them? When you're done, set the status using the button in the right column. Dismissed suggestions and corrected errors will be removed on Monday with the next database update on WikiTree+. more information .
For detail description of the suggestions, see the Data Doctors Project page.
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersdotter-828 H |
Hedda Andersdotter | 2 Jun 1853 (D) Husby-Rekarne fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Petersson-308 H |
Anna Sofia Petersson | 30 Sep 1880 (D) Husby-Rekarne fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Fridberg-1 H |
Karl Fritz Fridberg | 20 May 1896 (D) Hyltinge fg, Långdunker | 31 Oct 1918 (AB) Brännkyrka fg, Aspudden, Jarlagatan 3 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1498 H |
Hilda Eleonora Andersson | 29 Jul 1867 (D) Lilla Mellösa fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Eriksson-330 H |
Elin Sofia Eriksson | 23 Mar 1871 (D) Lilla Mellösa fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Hellberg-18 H |
Robert Leonard Hellberg | 28 Jan 1877 (D) Lilla Mellösa fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Hellqvist-1 H |
Sofia Gustava Hellqvist | 1 Jun 1843 (D) Lilla Mellösa fg | 22 Jan 1898 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gustafsson-128 H |
Erik Oskar Gustafsson | 29 Oct 1862 (D) Malma fg, Stora Kofva | 2 Nov 1865 (D) Dunker fg, Röhl | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1473 H |
Beata Susanna Andersson | 20 Dec 1891 (D) Mellösa fg | 16 Jan 1964 (P) Gärdhem fg, Tulpanvägen 12 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1513 H |
Maria Elisabet Andersson | 5 May 1889 (D) Mellösa fg | 10 Dec 1956 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Brunnsvik Faskunge | Female | Orphan | |||||
UNKNOWN-85867 H |
Maria Cecilia UNKNOWN | 7 Apr 1888 (D) Mellösa fg | 6 May 1888 (D) Mellösa fg | Female | Orphan | |||||
UNKNOWN-85848 H |
Alma Viktoria UNKNOWN | 4 May 1890 (D) Mellösa fg, Hällfors bruk | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Råstedt-4 H |
Christian Vilhelm Råstedt | 24 Mar 1827 (D) Nyköpings Sankt Nicolai fg | 20 Feb 1867 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Dahlqvist-4 H |
Carolina Dahlqvist | 3 Mar 1852 (D) Östra Vingåker fg | 2 Jun 1889 (D) Mellösa fg, Hällfors bruk | Female | Orphan | |||||
Hellberg-1 H |
Anders Gustaf Hellberg | 1 Dec 1850 (D) Sköldinge fg | 6 May 1928 (D) Eskilstuna Kloster fg, Skorpionen 8 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Klaeson-1 H |
Hilma Oktavia Klaeson | 5 Apr 1878 (D) Sköldinge fg | 8 May 1934 (D) Björnlunda fg, Ålderdomshemmet | Female | Orphan | |||||
UNKNOWN-85855 H |
Edit Cecilia UNKNOWN | 22 Aug 1894 (D) Sköldinge fg | 17 Feb 1983 (D) Katrineholm fg, Furuliden, Eriksbergsvägen 36 | Female | Orphan | |||||
UNKNOWN-85868 H |
Märta Elisabet UNKNOWN | 6 Feb 1899 (D) Sköldinge fg | 25 Feb 1983 (W) Krylbo fg, Stationsparken 3 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1479 H |
Carl Oskar Andersson | 20 Oct 1885 (D) Stenkvista fg | 20 Mar 1963 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Lundbygatan 5 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Blomberg-2 H |
Carl Herman Blomberg | 27 Nov 1883 (D) Stenkvista fg | 12 Nov 1955 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersson-1449 H |
Adolf Fredrik Andersson | 18 Oct 1864 (D) Stora Malm fg | 1 Jun 1896 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholms station | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1452 H |
Alma Eleonora Charlotta Andersson | 18 Apr 1892 (D) Stora Malm fg | 12 Apr 1959 (D) Stora Malm fg, Eriksbergsvägen 9A | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1474 H |
Carl Andersson | 24 Jul 1812 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1477 H |
Carl Gustaf Andersson | 3 Jun 1829 (D) Stora Malm fg | 6 Feb 1882 (W) Avesta fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1489 H |
Esther Eleonora Andersson | 9 Jun 1891 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1512 H |
Lars Johan Andersson | 4 Apr 1812 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1523 H |
Signe Kristina Andersson | 20 Jan 1895 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1526 H |
Valborg Maria Andersson | 12 Jan 1889 (D) Stora Malm fg | 21 Dec 1955 (AB) Kungsholm fg, Pipersgatan 26 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson Malmer-1 H |
Axel Valdemar Andersson Malmer | 29 Jan 1884 (D) Stora Malm fg | 24 Feb 1933 (T) Ramundeboda fg, Laxå Station | Male | Orphan | |||||
Carlsson-199 H |
August Robert Carlsson | 28 Jul 1841 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Carlsson-203 H |
Per Albert Carlsson | 30 Jul 1837 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Hallberg-15 H |
Gerda Cecilia Hallberg | 15 Feb 1887 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Hallberg-16 H |
Gunnar Mauritz Hallberg | 23 Aug 1890 (D) Stora Malm fg | 9 Feb 1978 (D) Katrineholm fg, Furuliden | Male | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-76 H |
Carl Frithiof Leonard Jansson | 26 Dec 1873 (D) Stora Malm fg | 1 Aug 1948 (T) Örebro Olaus Petri fg, Norbackavägen 6 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-78 H |
Carl Ulrik Jansson | 30 Apr 1850 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Jansson-79 H |
Elsa Hildegard Mathilda Jansson | 14 Mar 1898 (D) Stora Malm fg | 20 Dec 1978 (T) Längbro fg, Skäpplandsgatan 19 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-84 H |
Knut Oskar Robert Jansson | 31 Mar 1882 (D) Stora Malm fg | 15 Jul 1969 (T) Guldsmedshyttan fg, Kvarnvägen 10 Storå | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lindqvist-10 H |
Hilma Lovisa Lindqvist | 4 Aug 1896 (D) Stora Malm fg | 29 Apr 1954 (D) Västra Vingåker fg, Bresäter | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lund-77 H |
Hedda Charlotta Lund | 1849 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Olsdotter-87 H |
Maja Lena Olsdotter | 1 Dec 1822 (D) Stora Malm fg | 1853 | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petersdotter-195 H |
Gustafva Petersdotter | 30 Sep 1816 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Petersson-307 H |
Anders Peter Petersson | 28 Apr 1818 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Tell-12 H |
Johan Gustaf Tell | 1810 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-85847 H |
Alma Charlotta UNKNOWN | 18 Jan 1875 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-85861 H |
Johan August UNKNOWN | 25 Feb 1877 (D) Stora Malm fg | 25 Feb 1877 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1468 H |
August Andersson | 19 Feb 1834 (D) Stora Malm fg, Åbol | 19 Feb 1834 (D) Stora Malm fg, Åbol | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1466 H |
Anders Johan Andersson | 21 Mar 1825 (D) Stora Malm fg, Åstugan | 26 Sep 1912 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | Male | Orphan | |||||
Persdotter-352 H |
Anna Stina Persdotter | 8 Oct 1800 (D) Stora Malm fg, Avrad | 13 Jan 1831 (D) Vadsbro fg, Kasta | Female | Orphan | |||||
Persson-606 H |
Erik Persson | 16 Feb 1803 (D) Stora Malm fg, Avrad | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Persson-620 H |
Per Persson | 27 May 1806 (D) Stora Malm fg, Avrad | 28 Jul 1828 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1471 H |
August Evald Andersson | 13 Nov 1830 (D) Stora Malm fg, Björnmon | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rehn-7 H |
Per Johan Rehn | 28 Feb 1834 (D) Stora Malm fg, Björnmon | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Eriksson-338 H |
Johan Eric Eriksson | 28 Dec 1822 (D) Stora Malm fg, Eriksberg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-822 H |
Emelie Charlotta Andersdotter | 27 Jul 1846 (D) Stora Malm fg, Hjulstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-355 H |
Brita Maja Persdotter | 7 Feb 1816 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-369 H |
Johanna Persdotter | 20 Nov 1822 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persson-602 H |
Carl Johan Persson | 16 Apr 1826 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Persson-607 H |
Fredrik Persson | 21 Mar 1819 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Råstedt-2 H |
Amanda Ottiliana Augusta Råstedt | 22 Jul 1866 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Råstedt-3 H |
Anna Lovisa Vilhelmina Råstedt | 5 Oct 1861 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | 16 Mar 1948 (D) Sköldinge fg, Kantorp | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Råstedt-5 H |
Emma Kristina Charlotta Råstedt | 29 Mar 1857 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Råstedt-6 H |
Eva Karolina Amalia Råstedt | 26 Jul 1859 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | 1943 (D) Stora Malm fg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Råstedt-7 H |
Karl Gustaf Nicolaus Råstedt | 26 Mar 1855 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | 11 Feb 1857 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Råstedt-8 H |
Knut Axel Adam Råstedt | 17 Feb 1864 (D) Stora Malm fg, Kårtorp, Soldattorp nr 11 | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1475 H |
Carl Emil Severin Andersson | 23 Oct 1890 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katineholm | 19 Aug 1891 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lindqvist-3 H |
Anna Amalia Lindqvist | 12 Jan 1891 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lindqvist-4 H |
Beda Maria Lindqvist | 9 Jul 1893 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | 14 May 1946 (D) Västerljung fg, Mättinge | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lindqvist-7 H |
Ernst Oskar Lindqvist | 30 Jun 1884 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Lindqvist-9 H |
Gustaf Harry Emanuel Lindqvist | 19 Nov 1886 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | 29 Nov 1950 (AB) Sofia fg, Bondegatan 63 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lindqvist-11 H |
Karl Hjalmar Lindqvist | 21 Oct 1888 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | 18 Jul 1961 (AB) Brännkyrka fg, Långbrovägen 38 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Petersdotter-197 H |
Stina Lotta Petersdotter | 27 Sep 1822 (D) Stora Malm fg, Långvik, Bjurstorps rote | 31 Oct 1906 (D) Stora Malm fg, Katrineholm | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-73 H |
August Ulrik Gottfrid Jansson | 17 Dec 1879 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | 4 Feb 1950 (C) Uppsala domkyrkofg, Luthagsesplanaden 3A | Male | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-74 H |
Augusta Charlotta Jansson | 30 Mar 1875 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | 20 Oct 1878 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-80 H |
Emma Gustafva Adriana Jansson | 13 Sep 1877 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | 1 May 1878 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-87 H |
Sara Amanda Emilia Jansson | 4 Jan 1888 (D) Stora Malm fg, Loggölet | 2 Dec 1981 (D) Björkvik fg, Yngaregården | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1462 H |
Anders Andersson | 19 Jul 1808 (D) Stora Malm fg, Nr 28 | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1519 H |
Peter Andersson | 3 Aug 1805 (D) Stora Malm fg, Nr 28 | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Olsdotter-82 H |
Anna Lotta Olsdotter | 22 Apr 1817 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Olsdotter-84 H |
Eva Olsdotter | 12 Jul 1821 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Olsdotter-85 H |
Johanna Olsdotter | 6 Dec 1812 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | 20 Feb 1898 (D) Floda fg, Ökna fattighus | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olsdotter-86 H |
Karolina Olsdotter | 15 Jul 1826 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Olsdotter-89 H |
Sofia Olsdotter | 5 Oct 1828 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | 12 Sep 1831 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Female | Orphan | |||||
Olsdotter-90 H |
Ulrika Olsdotter | 3 Jun 1831 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Olsson-244 H |
Gustav Fredrik Olsson | 24 Feb 1815 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Olsson-245 H |
Johan Olsson | 11 Sep 1823 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Olsson-248 H |
Karl Olsson | 11 Mar 1819 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Olsson-254 H |
Olof Olsson | 21 Feb 1809 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | 27 Sep 1809 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Olsson Lilja-1 H |
Anders Olsson Lilja | 28 Sep 1810 (D) Stora Malm fg, Perstorp | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-771 H |
Lars Larsson | 19 Jan 1801 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remröd | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-365 H |
Greta Lena Persdotter | 13 Jan 1814 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remröd, Västergård | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persson-609 H |
Gustaf Persson | 24 Jul 1811 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remröd, Västergård | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Persson-612 H |
Jonas Persson | 26 Dec 1808 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remröd, Västergård | 7 Feb 1809 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remröd, Västergård | Male | Orphan | |||||
Olofsdotter-187 H |
Stina Kajsa Olofsdotter | 4 Mar 1804 (D) Stora Malm fg, Stenta | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-808 H |
Augusta Charlotta Andersdotter | 9 Sep 1846 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-824 H |
Emma Johanna Andersdotter | 18 Jul 1860 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-830 H |
Ida Sofia Andersdotter | 6 Oct 1863 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1465 H |
Anders Gustaf Andersson | Sep 1849 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1503 H |
Johan Axel Andersson | 15 Mar 1868 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | 1 Apr 1868 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1508 H |
Karl August Andersson | 5 Jun 1858 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1509 H |
Karl Henning Andersson | 20 Sep 1865 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersson-1510 H |
Karl Johan Andersson | 15 Sep 1853 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | 1853 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Petersson-313 H |
Gustaf Petersson | 4 Jun 1826 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Jansson-81 H |
Georg Emil Gunnar Jansson | 6 Nov 1891 (D) Stora Malm fg, Uddnäs | 26 Oct 1964 (D) Stora Malm fg, På församlingen skriven | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-807 H |
Anna Stina Andersdotter | 1 Sep 1810 (D) Stora Malm fg, Valla, Soldattorp 28 | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1470 H |
August Emil Andersson | 30 May 1866 (D) Stora Malm fg, Vikstorp | 29 Apr 1945 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Karlsson-316 H |
Johanna Mathilda Karlsson | 23 Dec 1866 (D) Stora Malm fg, Vikstorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-346 H |
Anna Maja Persdotter | 15 Feb 1820 (D) Stora Malm fg, Vrå | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Roksberg-1 H |
Vilhelm Ivar Karl Roksberg | 26 May 1888 (D) Strängnäs | 15 May 1960 (AB) Hedvig Eleonora fg, Artillerigatan 36 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Larsson-777 H |
Sofia Wilhelmina Larsson | 10 Dec 1865 (D) Torshälla fg | 13 Jan 1909 (AB) Södertälje fg, Altea | Female | Orphan | |||||
Pettersson-127 H |
Johan Alfred Pettersson | 22 Nov 1874 (D) Torshälla landsförsamling fg | 4 Nov 1953 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Hökgatan 2F | Male | Orphan | |||||
Persson-611 H |
Johan Persson | 1 Jan 1831 (D) Vadsbro fg, Dentersta | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Edman-9 H |
Johan August Edman | 23 Feb 1889 (D) Västerljung fg | 11 Jul 1965 (F) Västerljung fg, Mättinge | Male | Orphan | |||||
Karlsdotter-95 H |
Johanna Karlsdotter | 8 Jun 1827 (D) Västra Vingåker fg | 19 Apr 1877 (D) Stora Malm fg, Trolldal | Female | Orphan | |||||
Persdotter-376 H |
Lisa Greta Persdotter | 20 Dec 1806 (D) Västra Vingåker fg, Marsjö såg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Pettersson-126 H |
Eric Magnus Pettersson | 29 May 1810 (D) Västra Vingåker fg, Marsjö såg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsdotter-417 H |
Eva Lotta Larsdotter | 8 Apr 1825 (D) Vrena fg, Åängen | 10 Feb 1900 (D) Stora Malm fg, Remma | Female | Orphan | |||||
Råstedt-1 H |
Wilhelm Albert Råstedt | 30 Mar 1853 (D) Vrena fg, Udden | 1919 (D) Sköldinge fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Råstedt-9 H |
Kristian Robert Teodor Råstedt | 16 Jan 1851 (D) Vrena fg, Udden | 1912 (D) Stora Malm fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1506 H |
Josefina Wilhelmina Andersson | 31 Aug 1877 (E) Norrköpings Östra Eneby fg | 20 Apr 1953 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Tegnérgatan 5B | Female | Orphan | |||||
Karlsson-319 H |
Karl Oskar Karlsson | 14 Feb 1875 (E) Norrköpings Östra Eneby fg | 30 May 1894 (D) Floda fg, Fyrsjö | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hellerstedt-1 H |
Ida Amanda Hellerstedt | 9 Jan 1869 (E) Regna fg | 22 Mar 1947 (D) Stora Malm fg, Fredsgatan 9 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Persson-600 H |
Anders Persson | 4 Mar 1817 (E) Regna fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1463 H |
Anders Andersson | 20 Sep 1819 (E) Regna fg, Kvarnängen | 4 Nov 1868 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Hultberg-1 H |
Anna Stina Hultberg | 13 Jan 1825 (E) Risinge fg, Hulta | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsdotter-413 H |
Beda Josefina Larsdotter | 4 Nov 1884 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-755 H |
Axel Elis Larsson | 12 May 1893 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-757 H |
Ellen Anna Kristina Larsson | 16 Oct 1895 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-759 H |
Ester Elisabeth Larsson | 25 May 1891 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-761 H |
Frans Rikard Teodor Larsson | 14 Jun 1887 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | 24 Aug 1966 (E) Norrköpings Borg fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Larsson-764 H |
Ida Olga Sofia Larsson | 19 Mar 1883 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | 5 Jul 1972 (T) Degerfors fg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Larsson-766 H |
Karl Robert Larsson | 5 Feb 1889 (E) Risinge fg, Lämmenäs | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bergström-35 H |
Oskar Fredrik Bergström | 1 Dec 1882 (E) Risinge fg, Lotorp | 9 Dec 1958 (T) Degerfors fg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gustafsdotter-45 H |
Amalia Elisabeth Gustafsdotter | 25 Oct 1874 (E) Simonstorp fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-762 H |
Frans Teodor Larsson | 30 Jul 1854 (E) Simonstorp fg, Gogölen | 15 Oct 1905 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-818 H |
Carolina Andersdotter | 28 Mar 1859 (E) Skedevi fg | 1 Jun 1908 (E) Norrköpings Hedvig fg, Saltängen | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-835 H |
Karolina Andersdotter | 5 Mar 1853 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-840 H |
Kjerstin Christina Andersdotter | 29 Jul 1844 (E) Skedevi fg | 12 Feb 1907 (E) Skedevi fg, Sundmon | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1464 H |
Anders Andersson | 9 Jan 1847 (E) Skedevi fg | 9 Oct 1914 (E) Skedevi fg, Bränntorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1495 H |
Gustaf Andersson | 11 May 1841 (E) Skedevi fg | 28 Jun 1907 (E) Skedevi fg, Sundmon | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gustafsdotter-46 H |
Brita Gustafsdotter | 25 Jun 1856 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larsdotter-415 H |
Brita Larsdotter | 6 May 1823 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsdotter-420 H |
Kerstin Larsdotter | 3 Jun 1832 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-754 H |
Anders Larsson | 1 Feb 1829 (E) Skedevi fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-758 H |
Eric Larsson | 30 Sep 1821 (E) Skedevi fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-775 H |
Olof Larsson | 4 Nov 1839 (E) Skedevi fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Larsson-776 H |
Per Gustaf Larsson | 13 Aug 1835 (E) Skedevi fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-353 H |
Annica Persdotter | 15 Sep 1833 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-375 H |
Kerstin Persdotter | 20 Mar 1824 (E) Skedevi fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Persdotter-377 H |
Lovisa Persdotter | 7 Feb 1854 (E) Skedevi fg | not living (E) Skedevi fg, Bränntorp | Female | Orphan | |||||
Persson-605 H |
Eric Persson | 14 Mar 1830 (E) Skedevi fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-829 H |
Ida Lovisa Andersdotter | 16 Dec 1873 (E) Skedevi fg, Bränntorp | 13 Jan 1874 (E) Skedevi fg, Bränntorp | Female | Orphan | |||||
Larsdotter-412 H |
Annica Larsdotter | 22 Dec 1826 (E) Skedevi fg, Dammen | 9 Sep 1894 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rehn-2 H |
Alexander Rehn | 13 May 1865 (E) Skedevi fg, Karlbo | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rehn-3 H |
Carl Hindrik Rehn | 27 May 1870 (E) Skedevi fg, Karlbo | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rehn-4 H |
Ida Rehn | 13 Feb 1863 (E) Skedevi fg, Karlbo | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Rehn-5 H |
Johan Werner Rehn | 15 Apr 1867 (E) Skedevi fg, Karlbo | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rehn-6 H |
Kristina Rehn | 16 Aug 1859 (E) Skedevi fg, Karlbo | 26 Feb 1937 (E) Tjällmo fg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gustafsdotter-47 H |
Ida Christina Gustafsdotter | 10 Aug 1871 (E) Skedevi fg, Klastorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-821 H |
Eleonora Josefina Andersdotter | 16 Oct 1892 (E) Skedevi fg, Lövhult | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1472 H |
August Viktor Andersson | 25 Feb 1887 (E) Skedevi fg, Lövhult | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersson-1481 H |
Claes Arvid Andersson | 26 Aug 1889 (E) Skedevi fg, Lövhult | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1488 H |
Erik Emil Andersson | 30 Sep 1884 (E) Skedevi fg, Lövhult | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-823 H |
Emma Charlotta Andersdotter | 3 May 1866 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | 20 Apr 1879 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1467 H |
Anna Lovisa Andersson | 1 Nov 1861 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | 29 Jan 1947 (D) Västra Vingåker fg, Berga, Mellangård, Södra | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1496 H |
Gustaf Andersson | 30 May 1864 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | 12 Jul 1877 (E) Skedevi fg, Öbotorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1522 H |
Selma Karolina Andersson | 2 May 1880 (E) Skedevi fg, På socknen | 8 May 1956 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Hökgatan 2F | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-804 H |
Anna Andersdotter | 23 Aug 1849 (E) Skedevi fg, Ruda | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersdotter-817 H |
Carin Maria Andersdotter | 4 Dec 1881 (E) Skedevi fg, Ruda | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1476 H |
Carl Folke Andersson | 6 Jul 1879 (E) Skedevi fg, Ruda | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1494 H |
Gustaf Alfred Andersson | 7 Nov 1876 (E) Skedevi fg, Ruda | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Gustafsdotter-49 H |
Sara Rebecka Gustafsdotter | 22 Sep 1883 (E) Skedevi fg, Sundmon | Female | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-85863 H |
Karl Hugo Emanuel UNKNOWN | 8 Dec 1896 (E) Skedevi fg, Sundmon | Male | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-85865 H |
Knut Gustaf Alex UNKNOWN | 13 Jan 1895 (E) Skedevi fg, Sundmon | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Nilsson-979 H |
Gunnar Nilsson | 26 Sep 1886 (O) Göteborgs domkyrkofg | 28 Mar 1961 (O) Göteborgs Vasa fg, Arkivgatan 7 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-846 H |
Mathilda Christina Andersdotter | 16 Apr 1856 (R) Fyrunga fg | 4 Sep 1865 (R) Larv fg, Södra Lundby | Female | Orphan | |||||
Carlsson-202 H |
Matilda Josefina Carlsson | 1852 (R) Hova fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lindqvist Andersson-1 H |
Anders Gustaf Lindqvist Andersson | 25 Sep 1858 (R) Larv fg, Södra Lundby | 22 May 1903 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-827 H |
Gustafva Sophia Andersdotter | 21 Apr 1854 (R) Lidköping fg | 18 Jun 1873 (D) Stora Malm fg, Norlunda | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersdotter-847 H |
Matilda Kristina Andersdotter | 25 Oct 1851 (R) Otterstad fg, Traneberg | 25 Oct 1851 (R) Otterstad fg, Traneberg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1490 H |
Eva Ingeborg Andersson | 24 Dec 1899 (S) Karlstad stads fg, Östra Herrhagen 27 | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmückle-71 H |
Anna Maria Schmückle | 3 Jan 1815 (Steinhausen) Kleinaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Württemberg, Germanymap | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Sund-9 H |
Johan Alfred Sund | 26 Jun 1869 (T) Almby fg | 3 Jan 1952 (D) Västra Vingåker fg, Bresäter | Male | Orphan | |||||
Hammarström-1 H |
Anna Olivia Hammarström | 21 Dec 1897 (T) Degerfors fg | 4 Jan 1943 (T) Degerfors fg, Bottesbol | Female | Orphan | |||||
Grönqvist-1 H |
Kristina Bernhardina Grönqvist | 16 Jan 1847 (T) Hovsta fg | 30 May 1932 (D) Lilla Mellösa fg, Schiringe | Female | Orphan | |||||
Olofsson-200 H |
Anders Petter Olofsson | 2 Aug 1807 (T) Lännäs fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Hellberg-2 H |
Anna Karolina Hellberg | 1874 (T) Örebro fg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1469 H |
August Andersson | 23 Feb 1840 (T) Svennevad fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-85851 H |
Anna Lovisa UNKNOWN | 28 Sep 1881 (U) Bro fg | 22 Jan 1976 (C) Uppsala domkyrkofg, Luthagsesplanaden 3A | Female | Orphan | |||||
Härlin-4 H |
Anders Evald Härlin | 3 Oct 1894 (U) Irsta fg | 24 Dec 1976 (D) Eskilstuna Fors fg, Hästskobacken 8 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lindström-25 H |
Anna Augusta Lindström | 29 Apr 1863 (U) Rytterne fg | 22 Jan 1948 (C) Uppsala domkyrkofg, Elisabethemmet | Female | Orphan | |||||
Petersson-306 H |
Anders Edvard Petersson | 31 Aug 1866 (U) Västerlövsta fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Achenbach-533 H |
Berta Achenbach | 21 Dec 1879 (unbekannt)/Ostpreußen | after 1959 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersson-1493 H |
Gustaf Adolf Andersson | 4 Jun 1863 (W) Avesta fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1502 H |
Johan Axel Andersson | 15 Apr 1866 (W) Avesta fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Andersson-1507 H |
Karl Alfred Andersson | 17 Jan 1861 (W) Avesta fg | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Johansson-1249 H |
Vilma Elisabeth Johansson | 10 Jul 1888 (W) Falu Kristine fg | 26 Dec 1965 (D) Katrineholm fg, Forssjögatan 5A | Female | Orphan | |||||
Simon-1256 H |
Anne Marie Simon | 21 Mar 1870 (Walzing) Arlon | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Kaltenbach-157 H |
Emil Kaltenbach | 11 Oct 1849 , , Grand Duchy of Baden | 29 Dec 1937 Liberty, Adams County, Illinois, USA | Male | Orphan | |||||
Kaltenbach-162 H |
Alois Kaltenbach | Jun 1838 , , Grand Duchy of Baden | 10 Apr 1917 near Liberty, Adams County, Illinois, USA | Male | Orphan | |||||
Fraser-13680 H |
Dr William Mackay Fraser | certain 6 Aug 1833 , Pictou, Nova Scotia, BNA | certain 22 Apr 1889 Bay Roberts, Newfoundland, BNA | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis-54300 H |
Mary Ellen Lewis | 15 Feb 1859 , Randolph, Ind. | 1899 Randolph Co., Indiana | Female | Orphan | |||||
Hildebrand-314 H |
Helena Hildebrand | 11 Dec 1826 , , Prussia( ukraine now) | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andres-88 H |
Katharina J B Rempel (Andres) | 11 Dec 1876 , , S Prussia | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Fischer-1084 H |
Liese J K Doerksen (Fischer) | 21 Jan 1882 , , S Prussia | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Harder-434 H |
Franz Johann D Harder | 23 Aug 1861 , , S Prussia | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Hildebrandt-39 H |
Anna Hildebrandt | 4 May 1862 , , S Prussia | certain 6 Mar 1936 Gretna, Manitoba, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Penner-200 H |
Margaretha Penner | 6 May 1862 , , S Prussia | 1 Oct 1928 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Penner-205 H |
Sarah Penner | 12 Mar 1868 , , S Prussia | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Quiring-13 H |
Peter Quiring | 10 Jun 1874 , , S Prussia | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Thiessen-93 H |
Susanna Thiessen | 19 Dec 1872 , , S Prussia | 24 Apr 1936 , , Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Blatz-9 H |
Katharina Blatz | certain 25 Nov 1849 , , S Russia | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Hiebert-10 H |
Susanna Hiebert | 1 Jan 1860 , , S Russia | 24 Oct 1961 Newton, Harvey, Kansas, USA | Female | Orphan | |||||
Sawatzky-193 H |
Margaretha C P Sawatzky | certain 29 Aug 1829 , , S Russia | certain 10 Feb 1865 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rempel-10 H |
Kathrina W Derksen (Rempel) | 31 Jan 1863 , South Prussia | , Manitoba, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Corbin-3023 H |
Sarah Brown (Corbin) | uncertain 1873 , whale cove Newfoundland | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Du Preez-2095 H |
Barend Carel Marthinus du Preez | uncertain 1845 [Magaliesburg, South African Republic] | certain 28 Dec 1920 Bultfontein, Frankfort, Orange Free State, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Coetzee-2151 H |
Jacobus Coetzee | certain 23 Nov 1840 ‘Over de Grenzen’ | certain 25 Aug 1874 Kimberley, Cape of Good Hope, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Venter-4082 H |
Liep Rudolph Venter | certain 28 Oct 1842 ‘Over de Grenzen’ | certain 1 Aug 1895 “Zuurfontein”, dist. Bloemfontein | Male | Orphan | |||||
Steenkamp-1002 H |
Willem Johannes Paulus Steenkamp | certain 4 Jul 1805 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | certain 30 Jan 1888 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Steenkamp-1006 H |
Jan Harmse Steenkamp | certain 26 Dec 1833 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | certain 31 Mar 1912 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steenkamp-1067 H |
Johannes Paulus Steenkamp | certain 25 Mar 1850 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | certain 30 Dec 1878 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Steenkamp-1068 H |
Maria Christina van der Westhuizen (Steenkamp) | certain 28 Feb 1835 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | 19 Nov 1889 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van Deventer-140 H |
Maria Magdalena Nienaber (van Deventer) | uncertain May 1862 “Brakfontein”, dist. Fauresmith | certain 7 Aug 1944 Koffiefontein | Female | Orphan | |||||
Swanepoel-95 H |
Andries Johannes Swanepoel | certain 25 May 1842 “Brakrivier”, dist. Cradock | certain 19 Jan 1936 Die Plotte, Senekal | Male | Orphan | |||||
Van der Walt-2140 H |
Cornelia Susanna Venter (van der Walt) aka Venter | certain 15 May 1839 “Brakrivier”, dist. Cradock | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Venter-1288 H |
Hester Hendrina Kruger (Venter) | certain 14 Nov 1839 “Brakrivier”, dist. Cradock | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Venter-2922 H |
Hendrik Daniel Jacobus Venter | certain 6 Jul 1832 “Brakrivier”, dist. Cradock | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Venter-3584 H |
Tjaard Nicolaas Venter | certain 26 Jun 1842 “Brakrivier”, dist. Cradock | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Vorster-946 H |
Henning Johannes Hendrik Vorster | certain 3 Oct 1854 “Brakrivier”, dist. Middelburg Kp | uncertain 1881 “Ezelsvlei” dist. Middelburg Kp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schutte-1005 H |
Susanna Catharina Schoeman (Schutte) | certain 28 Jun 1850 “Buffeldoorns”, dist. Potchefstroom | certain 6 Aug 1924 “Nooitgedacht”, dist. Potchefstroom | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schutte-1006 H |
Christiaan Ernst Schalk Schutte | certain 10 Aug 1854 “Buffeldoorns”, dist. Potchefstroom | certain 6 Jul 1927 “Buffeldoorns”, dist. Potchefstroom | Male | Orphan | |||||
Vorster-1137 H |
Jan Adriaan Vorster | certain 30 Sep 1850 “Buffelsvlei”, dist. Colesberg | certain 16 Jun 1915 Philipstown, Cape Province, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Scholtz-663 H |
Joachim Hermanus Scholtz | certain 9 Dec 1839 “Caroluspoort”, dist. De Aar | certain 30 Apr 1900 “Kalkfontein”, dist. Hay | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schoonraad-88 H |
Jacobus Frederick Michael Schoonraad | certain 26 Jun 1881 “Couga”, dist. Willowmore | certain 13 May 1963 Uitenhage, Cape, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Visagie-529 H |
Maria Elizabeth Steenkamp (Visagie) | uncertain 1839 “Droogekloof”, Onder-Roggeveld | certain 5 Dec 1860 “Matjeskloof”, dist. Calvinia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-361 H |
Christina Aletta du Preez (Rautenbach) | certain 24 Jul 1839 “Elandsrivier”, dist. Uitenhage | certain 22 Oct 1863 “Korhaansdrift”, dist. Uitenhage | Female | Orphan | |||||
Potgieter-2854 H |
Anna Wilhelmina Potgieter | certain 10 Feb 1819 “Elandsrivier”, Uitenhage | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Vorster-938 H |
Pieter Willem Vorster | certain 28 Jun 1844 “Gansgat”, dist. Colesberg | certain 15 May 1913 “Woepsfontein”, dist. Colesberg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Uys-513 H |
Petrus Lafras Uys | certain 15 Jun 1875 “Glenfillan”, dist. Wakkerstroom | 1 Dec 1951 “Glenfillan”, dist. Wakkerstroom | Male | Orphan | |||||
Nienaber-228 H |
Sarel Petrus Gerhardus Nienaber | uncertain 1899 “Goedvooreerst”, distrik Bloemfontein | certain 17 Oct 1901 Konsentrasiekamp Bethulie | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nieuwoudt-245 H |
Jannetjie Sophia Steenkamp (Nieuwoudt) | uncertain 1834 “Groenrivier”, dist. Calvinia | certain 24 May 1890 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Painter-3109 H |
Jessie Lavinia Painter | certain 7 Feb 1874 “Hopewell”, dist. Fort Beaufort | certain 16 Jan 1882 Fort Beaufort | Female | Orphan | |||||
Venter-45 H |
Andries Johannes Venter | certain 2 Aug 1851 “Kareefontein”, dist. Albert | certain 8 Jun 1892 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-812 H |
Andresina Catharina Salomina Rautenbach | certain 11 Nov 1886 “Keurkloof”, dist. Humansdorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Mostert-457 H |
Margaretha Maria Steenkamp (Mostert) | uncertain 1818 “Kliprivier”, dist. Calvinia | certain Jan 1888 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia, | Female | Orphan | |||||
Steenkamp-1135 H |
Willem Jacobus Steenkamp | certain 20 Oct 1829 “Kliprug”, dist. Calvinia | certain 5 Aug 1885 “Wolwedans”, Middel-Roggeveld | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ortlepp-5 H |
Julius Theodor Ortlepp | certain 30 Mar 1842 “Koelfontein”, dist. Betanie, | uncertain 1900 Colesberg C. P. | Male | Orphan | |||||
Willers-53 H |
Jacobus Barend Willers aka Wilders | certain 30 May 1885 “Kransfontein”, dist. Prieska | 1966 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Pelser-353 H |
Johanna Catharina Petronella Coetsee (Pelser) | certain 30 Apr 1855 “Krompoort”, dist. Burgersdorp | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Rall-175 H |
Helena Barendina van Zyl (Rall) | certain Jul 1845 “Kruisrivier”, dist. Heidelberg | certain 6 Feb 1942 “Roodepoort”, dist. Heilbron | Female | Orphan | |||||
Stieger-175 H |
Ernst August Stieger | 7 Sep 1864 “Lüneburg”, Muden, dist. Greytown | certain 10 Feb 1947 Grey’s Hospitaal, Pietermaritzburg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Stieger-171 H |
Heidi Johanna Stieger | uncertain 1856 “Lüneburg”, Muden, Greytown | certain 6 Jul 1879 Greytown | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-453 H |
Hester Agnessa Rautenbach | certain 29 Nov 1832 “Melkhoutessenbosch” | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Rautenbach-454 H |
Maria Catharina Elizabeth Rautenbach | certain 26 Mar 1833 “Melkhoutessenbosch” | certain 26 Aug 1874 “Vlakkraal”, dist. Bloemfontein | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-448 H |
Johan Andries Rautenbach | certain 3 Jul 1838 “Melkhoutessenbosch”, dist. Herbertsdale | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-452 H |
Marthinus Cornelis Rautenbach | certain 10 May 1829 “Melkhoutessenbosch”, dist. Herbertsdale | certain 3 May 1903 Bloemfontein | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-456 H |
Petrus Frederik Rautenbach | certain 13 Mar 1842 “Melkhoutessenbosch”, dist. Herbertsdale | certain 18 Jun 1863 “Damplaats”, dist. Winburg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rautenbach-464 H |
Cornelis Johannes Rautenbach | certain 13 Apr 1840 “Melkhoutessenbosch”, dist. Herbertsdale | certain 30 Dec 1895 “Melkhoutessenbosch”, dist. Herbertsdale | Male | Orphan | |||||
Doyer-49 H |
Willem Frederik Jacob Doyer | certain 19 Jun 1880 “Morgenzon”, dist. Ermelo | certain 19 Nov 1943 “Ebenhaezer”, dist. Morgenzon | Male | Orphan | |||||
Venter-3405 H |
Jan Hendrik Venter | uncertain 1853 “Naauwpoort”, dist. Lydenburg | certain 8 Mar 1878 “Naauwpoort”, dist. Lydenburg | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buys-652 H |
Maria Elizabeth Dorothea Venter (Buys) | certain 12 Jun 1850 “Pronksekraal”, afdeling Alberta | certain 1 Apr 1871 “Leeuwfontein”, afdeling Wodehouse | Female | Orphan | |||||
Koekemoer-1155 H |
Maria Jacomina Catharina van der Walt (Koekemoer) | certain 19 Feb 1886 “Puntlyf”, dist. Bronkhorstspruit | certain 14 Dec 1976 “Puntlyf”, dist. Bronkhorstspruit | Female | Orphan | |||||
Vorster-877 H |
Isaak Vorster | certain 12 Aug 1835 “Rietvlei”, dist. Middelburg Kp | certain 14 Jun 1925 “Rietvlei”, dist. Middelburg Kp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Vorster-1337 H |
Christiaan Schalk Willem Vorster | certain 22 Sep 1856 “Ruigtevlei”, dist. Middelburg Kp | certain 1 Nov 1932 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Alheit-12 H |
Maria Petronella Wilhelmina Gerdener (Alheit) | certain 4 Jul 1850 “Schietfontein”, dist. Carnarvon | certain 21 Jun 1915 Somerset-Wes | Female | Orphan | |||||
Nienaber-205 H |
Sarel Gerhardus Nienaber | 20 Nov 1865 “Schilderkrantz” | uncertain 1868 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Nienaber-225 H |
Dirk Jacobus Nienaber | certain 5 Oct 1893 “Schoolplaats”, dist. Warrenton | certain 3 Sep 1901 Konsentrasiekamp, Bethulie | Male | Orphan | |||||
Vorster-952 H |
Roelof Stephanus Vorster | certain 22 Nov 1869 “Springfontein”, dist. Middelburg Kp | certain 6 Jul 1891 “Springfontein”, dist. Middelburg Kp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rubidge-112 H |
Oswald Henry Smyth Rubidge | certain 10 Dec 1893 “St. Olive’s”, dist. Graaff-Reinet | certain 15 Apr 1894 Graaff-Reinet | Male | Orphan | |||||
Van Zyl-1905 H |
Maria Christina Elizabeth Steenkamp (van Zyl) | uncertain 1808 “Uitkomst”, dist. Clanwilliam | certain 21 Nov 1897 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van Zyl-1906 H |
Hester Izabella Sibella Steenkamp (van Zyl) | uncertain 1810 “Uitkomst”, dist. Clanwilliam | certain 31 Dec 1894 “Bokfontein”, dist. Calvinia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schutte-1004 H |
Magteld Gertruida Anna Maria Coetzee (Schutte) | certain 27 Aug 1848 “Vlekpoort”, dist. Cradock | certain 20 Sep 1872 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Venter-4211 H |
Johanna Christina Venter | certain 30 Sep 1850 “Vlekpoort”, dist. Cradock | certain 4 Mar 1875 “Pram Koppen Leegte”, dist. Cradock | Female | Orphan | |||||
Vorster-460 H |
Alwyn Louis Vorster | Mar 1837 “Waterval”, dist. Aliwal-Noord | certain 28 Feb 1906 “Oranjefontein”, dist. Aliwal-Noord | Male | Orphan | |||||
Van der Walt-2450 H |
Maarten Coetzee van der Walt | certain 30 Sep 1881 “Witkoppen”, dist Pretoria | certain 2 Jul 1901 “Nooitgedacht”, dist. Krugersdorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Van der Walt-3256 H |
Philippus Jakobus van der Walt | certain 27 Apr 1885 “Witkoppen”, dist. Pretoria | certain 12 Nov 1974 “Puntlyf”, dist. Bronkhorstspruit | Male | Orphan | |||||
Vermaak-698 H |
Salomina Jacomina Nel (Vermaak) | certain 20 Jan 1851 “Zuur Anys”, dist. Humansdorp | certain 11 Jun 1874 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Vermaak-1188 H |
Hendrik Pieter Vermaak | certain 15 Jan 1869 “Zuurfontein”, dist. Brandfort | certain 1 Jan 1961 Brandfort, Orange Free State, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Power-222 H |
Elizabeth Minton Power | 25 Sep 1882 1048 Clearfield St. | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Tratar-14 H |
Jera Zupančič (Tratar) aka Repovž | 1832 11, Šentrupert, Austrian Empire | Bistrici, Šentrupert, Austria-Hungary | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sartorius-15 H |
Marie Anne Sartorius | 3 Oct 1849 14 Sheepcote Street, Birmingham | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Chalupa-72 H |
Rozalie Chalupa | certain 8 Aug 1802 163 Frenstat, Hungary, Empire of Austria | before 1871 Frankstadt, Mistek, Moravia, Austria | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rolff-50 H |
Hendrik Rolff | certain 2 Sep 1873 18, 46Z breedtegraad 74, 57 O lengtegraad | certain 18 Apr 1950 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Nederland | Male | Orphan | |||||
Smart-42 H |
Edward Ted Joseph Smart | certain 15 Jan 1888 certain 181 Tower Road, Aston Manor, Birmingham | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Johnson-149726 H |
Arthur Johnson | certain 1880 1880 | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Perry-28443 H |
Lucy Ann Shepperd (Perry) | 1864 192USA | 1926 USA | Female | Orphan | |||||
Ashford-137 H |
Mrs Florence Wynn (Ashford) | uncertain 1874 232 Broad Street, Birmingham | certain 19 Aug 1935 Birmingham, UK | Female | Orphan | |||||
Muller-6389 H |
Bertha Muller | 3 Dec 1878 29221 Celle | 28 Jul 1953 31101 Hildesheim | Female | Orphan | |||||
Morris-20019 H |
Florence Elizabeth Goatley (Morris) | 2 Feb 1879 3 Baker Street, West Bromwich | May 1965 Reddish | Female | Orphan | |||||
Bodman-64 H |
Winifred Cecilia Bodman | certain 24 Dec 1888 32 Johnston Street, Duddeston, Birmingham | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Huet-56 H |
Joseph Modeste Huet | 11 Jun 1828 35640-Eancé | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Corin-181 H |
Jacob Curnow Weymouth Corin | 23 Jan 1887 36 North Street Penzance | 28 Feb 1931 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Renonciale-1 H |
Anais Alix Madeleine Bourbonnois (Renonciale) | certain 21 Aug 1879 36290 mézières en Brenne | certain 11 Jan 1967 37150 Epeigné les Bois | Female | Orphan | |||||
Bourbonnois-5 H |
Octave Bourbonnois | certain 25 Nov 1871 36300 Rosnay | uncertain 1946 37150 Epeigné les Bois | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baillou-3 H |
Marie Sylvine Baillou | certain 27 Sep 1871 37460 Genillé | certain 21 Feb 1924 37460 Chemillé sur Indrois | Female | Orphan | |||||
Berrué-2 H |
Victor Auguste Berrué | certain 27 Apr 1864 37600 Sennevières | certain 30 Aug 1937 37460 Chemillé sur Indrois | Male | Orphan | |||||
Johansson-3816 H |
Anna Matilda Johansson | certain 14 Sep 1848 5:e Kvarteret, Avesta, Kopparberg | certain 17 Jun 1850 5:e Kvarteret, Avesta, Kopparberg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Harrison-4546 H |
Frank Henry Harrison | Feb 1867 9 Baltic Place, Lower Rd, Rotherhithe | 26 Sep 1868 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amya-9 H |
Anna Friederica Cornelia Amga Drouven (Amya) | 4 Jan 1819 Aachen | 9 Jan 1905 Burtscheid, Aachen, Kreis Aachen, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutsches Reich | Female | Orphan | |||||
Maarup-1 H |
Jens Johannes Maarup | 4 Jan 1897 Aalborg | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poulsdatter-80 H |
Juliane Marie Poulsdatter | 1829 Aalborg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lassen-226 H |
Carl Christian Lassen | certain 4 Sep 1897 Aalestrup, Østerbølle, Rinds, Viborg | certain 16 May 1977 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Harmens-79 H |
Gertrud Krohn Schnitler (Harmens) | 8 Aug 1868 Aalesund | 22 Jan 1948 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Harmens-80 H |
Marie Christensen (Harmens) | 30 Sep 1869 Aalesund | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Cobbaut-1 H |
Amelia Cobbaut | uncertain 1880 Aalst | 20 May 1883 Kerksken Driehoek | Female | Orphan | |||||
Cobbaut-2 H |
Amelia Clementina Cobbaut | 4 Nov 1883 Aalst | 8 Feb 1955 Kerksken Berg | Female | Orphan | |||||
Degenaar-11 H |
Garrit Jan Johannis Degenaar | certain 10 Feb 1820 Aalten | certain 29 Dec 1905 Aalten | Male | Orphan | |||||
Pretorius-110 H |
Petrus Cornelius Pretorius | 10 Jul 1887 Aan Die Mooirivier | 24 Feb 1914 In Die Veld In Mayfair | Male | Orphan | |||||
Kachel-2 H |
Charlotte Amalie Kachel | 1806 Aarhus | 1839 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schlichter-31 H |
Jens Wilhelm Schlichter | 23 Jun 1816 Aarhus Domsogn, Aarhus County | 1895 Aarhus, Vor Frue Parish, Aarhus County | Male | Orphan | |||||
Meelgaard-1 H |
Anne Kirstine Meelgaard | uncertain 1826 Aarhus, Aarhus County | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Schlichter-30 H |
Janus Emil Nicolaus Schlichter | 13 May 1829 Aarhus, Aarhus County | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Owerckx-2 H |
Maria Elisabeth Francisca Ernestina Owerckx | certain 14 Oct 1823 Aarschot | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Rothweiler-4 H |
Mathäus Rothweiler | 4 Jan 1811 Aasen, Donaueschingen, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden- Württemberg | 17 Mar 1888 Ringsheim, Ortenau-Kreis, Baden- Württemberg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Jensen-2677 H |
Bodil Dorthea Petersen (Jensen) | 3 Aug 1869 Aastrup, Falster | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Sands-865 H |
Talbot Newton Newton Sands | uncertain 1885 Abaco | 1949 Man O War Cay | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sands-893 H |
David Talbot Talbot Sands | 1858 Abaco | 1940 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Mazzucato-6 H |
Vittorio Girolamo Mazzucato | 14 Apr 1862 Abano | 15 May 1941 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Mazzucato-10 H |
Pasquale Mazzucato | 7 May 1831 Abano | 14 Jan 1899 Brusegana | Male | Orphan | |||||
Mazzucato-23 H |
Luigi Gigio Mazzucato | 31 Jan 1864 Abano | 29 Apr 1938 | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldi-70 H |
Anna Mazzucato (Rinaldi) | 25 Jun 1835 Abano | 22 May 1908 Brentelle | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Cheatham-1049 H |
Mary Lucia Haltiwanger (Cheatham) | certain 28 Jul 1886 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. USA | certain 16 Jul 1970 Lexington County, S.C. | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Cheatham-1050 H |
John Talbert Cheatham Jr. | certain 8 Nov 1851 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. USA | certain 5 Nov 1936 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Lyon-4626 H |
Thomas Jefferson Lyon | certain 28 Jan 1812 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. USA | certain 6 Mar 1859 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Wideman-239 H |
Margaret Carson Lyon (Wideman) | certain 16 Oct 1819 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. USA | 4 Jun 1883 Abbeville, Abbeville County, S.C. USA | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
McGaw-113 H |
John R. McGaw | certain 27 Jul 1827 Abbevillr, | certain 30 Sep 1878 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Paul-10334 H |
Trina Neiland (Paul) | 10 May 1864 Abenkat, Helme, Viljandimaa, Estland | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Momsen-65 H |
Friedrich Heinrich Momsen | 19 Oct 1800 Åbenrå, Åbenrå, Rise, Åbenrå, Dänemark | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6934 H |
Johann Karl Roth | certain 11 Nov 1800 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6935 H |
Sophia Elisabeth Wenk (Roth) | certain 26 May 1803 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6936 H |
Johann Nickel Roth | certain 13 Sep 1805 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6937 H |
Katharina Magdalen Philippina Roth | certain 25 Sep 1807 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6975 H |
Johann Karl Roth | certain 15 Dec 1813 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Roth-6976 H |
Maria Katharina Roth | certain 26 Nov 1816 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Departement der Saar, Frankreich | certain 12 Jan 1892 Abentheuer, Birkenfeld, Fürstentum Birkenfeld, Herzogtum Oldenburg, Deutscher Bund | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Janse van Rensburg-1727 H |
Magdalena Alberta Janse van Rensburg | 9 Feb 1871 certain Aberdeen Distrik, Kaap Kolonie | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Janse van Rensburg-1728 H |
Elizabetha Catharina Matthee (Janse van Rensburg) | certain 27 Jun 1867 certain Aberdeen Distrik, Kaap Kolonie | certain 15 Dec 1923 certain Vijgeboomskop, Pietersburg, Transvaal, Suid-Afrika | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Fleetwood-844 H |
Walter Harman Fleetwood | uncertain Apr 1875 certain Aberdeen, British Cape Colony | certain 2 Mar 1912 certain Kroonstad, Orange Free State, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Kelbrick-32 H |
Dudley Claude Kelbrick | certain 13 Aug 1898 Aberdeen, Cape | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Raeper-4 H |
William Raeper | uncertain 1873 Aberdeenshire, Rayne | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Papenfus-48 H |
Francois Paulus Papenfus | certain 18 Sep 1847 Aberdfeldy | certain 17 Dec 1919 Roode Bloem familie kerkhof | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wallace-4959 H |
Elizabeth Wallace | uncertain 1847 Aberdour, aberdeensh | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lewis-3407 H |
Daniel Lewis | 1 Nov 1855 Abergwawr Aberdare | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Garrow-91 H |
Anna Bella Garrow | uncertain 1887 Aberlour, Banff | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Paul-846 H |
Annie Warren Paul | 6 Feb 1878 Abernyte | 18 Dec 1914 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Poole-7954 H |
Angelina Poole | uncertain 1800 Abington, Plymouth, Massachus | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Gallegos-1343 H |
Dolores Baca (Gallegos) | 31 Oct 1837 Abiquiu, Rio Arriba, New Mexico Territory | after 1900 Las Vegas, San Miguel, New Mexico Territory | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gurule-17 H |
Antonio Abad Gurule | certain 12 Feb 1838 Abiquiu, N.M. | uncertain 1900 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gurule-18 H |
Juan Francisco Gurule | certain 1 Jun 1840 Abiquiu, N.M. | uncertain 1910 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gurule-14 H |
Josefa Gurule | certain 1832 Abiquiuuncertain 1890 |
Female |
| Orphan |
|
| | ||
Carter-37081 H |
Elizabeth Jane Carter | certain 13 Aug 1865 aboard the ship Adamant | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Carter-886 H |
Rear Adm. Worrall Reed Nick Carter | 11 Jan 1885 aboard the ship ''Storm King'' | 21 Jul 1975 Portsmouth, Virginia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Appel-186 H |
Hans Hansen Appel | certain 15 Jul 1831 Åbøl, Tirstrup Sogn | certain 7 Jul 1919 Gredstedbro | Male | Orphan | |||||
Boshoff-1315 H |
Gert Johannes Jurgens Boshoff | uncertain 1868 Abrahamsfontein, District Philippolis | certain 28 Oct 1888 Brakspruit, Hoopstad, Oranje Vrijstaat | Male | Orphan | |||||
Dominguez-173 H |
Ysidra Dominguez | certain 25 Jun 1899 Abrego, Zacatecas | certain 9 Apr 1983 Distrito Federal, Mexico | Female | Orphan | |||||
Pérez-5695 H |
María Merced Pérez | 3 Sep 1821 uncertain Acahuales | 2 Jun 1888 Valle de Guadalupe, Jalisco, México | Female | Orphan | |||||
Potenza-3 H |
Pietro Potenza | uncertain 1853 Accadia | Accadia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Potenza-4 H |
Lucia Potenza | after 1888 Accadia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Potenza-6 H |
Donato Potenza | after 1888 Accadia | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Potenza-8 H |
Luigi Potenza | after 1888 Accadia | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Wenders-8 H |
Johan Peter Jozef Wenders | 1862 Achen | 6 May 1940 Vaals, Limburg, Nederland | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bock-2289 H |
Sophie Marie Christine Siedentop (Bock) | 26 Mar 1842 Achim, Wolfenbüttel, Herzogtum Braunschweig | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Hunt-30615 H |
Edward Hunt | 14 Aug 1872 Achonry, County Sligo Ireland | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Grobler-2341 H |
Maria Magdalena Grobler | certain 26 Jul 1862 Achter Sneeuwberg, British Cape Colony | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ullner-6 H |
Augusta Maria Ullner | 25 Feb 1858 Ackas | 9 Jan 1932 Helsingfors | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Westfall-1921 H |
Harrison Morton Westfall | uncertain 1889 Ada May Fredrickson | 17 Jul 1959 Williams Lake, British Columbia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Golden-2301 H |
Cora Lee Thompson (Golden) | certain 24 Aug 1899 Ada, Pontotoc, Oklahoma, USA, Chickasaw Nation Indian Territory | certain 24 Aug 1993 Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Capłap-8 H |
Anna Анна Kołodka (Capłap) | uncertain 1800 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dyki-13 H |
Ivan Іван Dyki aka Дикі | uncertain 1800 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dzyki-2 H |
Anastasia Анастасія Semen (Dzyki) aka Дикі | certain 1853 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | 12 Jul 1881 Cieplice, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dzyki-5 H |
Evfimija Евфемія Walaszko (Dzyki) aka Дикі, Nikjerni | certain 1817 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | certain 21 Feb 1868 certain Cieplice, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Dzyki-9 H |
Hryhoriy Григорій Dzyki | certain 1840 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Słoboda, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien, Kaiserthum Oesterreich | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dzyki-10 H |
Ivan Іван Dzyki | uncertain 1850 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dzyki-11 H |
Petro Петро Dzyki | certain 1875 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Dzyki-12 H |
Vasyl Василь Dzyki | uncertain 1830 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Ganczar-7 H |
Katarzyna Kołenko (Ganczar) | certain 1809 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | certain 27 Mar 1846 certain Cieplice, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ganczar-10 H |
Olena Олена Grondal (Ganczar) | uncertain 1810 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Grech-110 H |
Evfimija Евфемія Sedler (Grech) | uncertain 1820 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Jarosz-96 H |
Maria Марія Szegda (Jarosz) aka Яpoш | certain 1800 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Karchut-20 H |
Maria Марія Sitarz (Karchut) aka Кархут | uncertain 1800 uncertain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kołenko-35 H |
Evdokiya Євдокія Kołodka (Kołenko) aka Коленко | uncertain 1840 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kołodka-20 H |
Evdokiya Євдокія Semen (Kołodka) aka Колодка | certain 1857 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Kołodka-21 H |
Michajlo Михайло Kołodka aka Колодка | certain 1867 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | before certain Cieplice, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Kołodka-31 H |
Kateryna Катерина Augusztyn (Kołodka) aka Колодка | certain 1854 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Kołodka-41 H |
Anna Анна Gwózdź (Kołodka) aka Колодкa | certain 21 Jul 1865 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Kołodka-42 H |
Anna Анна Dzyki (Kołodka) aka Колодка | uncertain 1830 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kołodka-43 H |
Vasyl Василь Kołodka aka Колодкa | uncertain 1840 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kołodka-45 H |
Anastasia Анастасія Zastawni (Kołodka) aka Колодка | uncertain 1810 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Mokrycki-175 H |
Paraskoviya Парасковія Dyki (Mokrycki) aka Мокрицька | uncertain 1850 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Mucha-50 H |
Ivan Іван Mucha aka Муxа | uncertain 1800 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Mulawa-9 H |
Paraskoviya Парасковія Dyki (Mulawa) | certain 1800 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Pawływec-6 H |
Maria Марія Mucha (Pawływec) aka Павливец | uncertain 1810 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Sedlar-16 H |
Dmytro Дмитро Sedlar | certain 1848 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Sedlar-20 H |
Michajlo Михайло Sedlar | 1820 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Siezynski-1 H |
Michajlo Михайло Siezynski | certain 1842 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Siezynski-3 H |
Jakub Siezynski | uncertain 1820 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Sitar-10 H |
Dmytro Дмитро Sitar aka Ситар | certain 1849 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Szelewa-70 H |
Paraskoviya Парасковія Skwereś (Szelewa) aka Шелеwа | certain 22 Apr 1858 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Szelewa-85 H |
Evdokiya Євдокія Nagórny (Szelewa) aka Шелеwа | certain 1853 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Szelewa-87 H |
Evdokiya Євдокія Sidorski (Szelewa) aka Шелеwа | 1830 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | certain certain | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Turaj-44 H |
Kateryna Катерина Wołoś (Turaj) aka Турай | certain 1 Apr 1864 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuk-48 H |
Vasyl Василь Zuk aka Жук | certain 1810 certain Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Krivinski-1 H |
Dimitro Krivinski | 1893 Adamówka, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien, Erzherzogtum Österreich | 26 Jan 1959 Lackawanna, Erie, New York, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Adams-44937 H |
James Adams | certain 8 Oct 1843 uncertain Adams County | certain 30 Jun 1923 certain Adams Township, Madison, Indiana, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Zimmermann-1226 H |
Julius Robert Zimmermann | uncertain 1845 Adamsdorf | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Venter-1029 H |
Anna Catharina Kruger (Venter) | certain 11 Oct 1818 Adamsfontein, Cradock | certain 26 Jul 1852 Kornetskop, Molteno | Female | Orphan | |||||
Brooks-6158 H |
William Brooks | certain 1890 Adamstown District | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Dibell-1 H |
Florrie Constance Ellis (Dibell) | 2 Apr 1886 Adelaide | 6 May 1965 Adelaide, SA | Female | Orphan | |||||
Grant-16470 H |
Alexander Grant | certain 1858 Adelaide | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Foy-396 H |
Maud Cecilia Southey (Foy) | certain 9 Nov 1888 Adelaide CP | certain 15 Nov 1918 Shamva, Mashonaland, Southern Rhodesia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Bernecker-2 H |
Hermann August Ferdinand Bernecker aka Dorien | 30 Jul 1883 Adelig Laugallen (Feldeck/Dobeneck, Dal'njaja Vjazovka) | 31 Jan 1949 Berlin-Schöneberg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Freytag-11 H |
Berta Freytag | 4 Aug 1842 Adelig Pathaunen, , , | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lucero-951 H |
Maria Anastacia Smith (Lucero) | 1 May 1853 Adelino, Valencia, New Mexico Territory | 29 Jun 1894 Tome, Valencia, New Mexico Territory | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lucero-952 H |
Jose Maria Lucero | 20 Feb 1812 Adelino, Valencia, New Mexico Territory | 8 Mar 1893 Adelino, Valencia, New Mexico Territory | Male | Orphan | |||||
Romero-3341 H |
Maria Luisa Lucero (Romero) | 20 Jun 1819 Adelino, Valencia, New Mexico Territory | uncertain 1886 New Mexico Territory | Female | Orphan | |||||
Beaver-3015 H |
William John M Beaver | uncertain 1876 Adelong | uncertain 1924 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Plagge-3 H |
Heinrich Ernst Plagge | certain 24 Aug 1853 Adenbüttel | certain 3 Apr 1928 Veltenhof | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schulze-1062 H |
Katharina Dorothea Meyer (Schulze) | 19 Aug 1813 Adendorf, Department Elbe, Königreich Westphalen | certain 17 Apr 1885 Lobke, Salzhausen, Harburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich | Female | Orphan | |||||
Meyer-6306 H |
Friedrich Christian Meyer | certain 5 May 1808 certain Adendorf, Lüneburg, Departement Elbe, Königreich Westphalen | certain 7 Sep 1895 certain Bienenbüttel, Landkreis Uelzen, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich | Male | Orphan | |||||
Tamberg-1 H |
Jüri Tamberg | 21 Dec 1877 Adila | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Beijerinck-92 H |
Cécile Beijerinck | 20 Mar 1858 Adjibarang | 25 Oct 1900 The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roser-1100 H |
Karl Roser | 20 Aug 1844 Adolzhausen, Königreich Württemberg | 3 Nov 1894 Miesbach, Bavaria | Male | Orphan | |||||
Billewicz-1 H |
Maria Piłsudska (Billewicz) aka Pilsudska | certain 1842 Adomava, Panevėžio Apskritis, Litwa | certain 1 Sep 1884 Wilna, Vilniaus Apskritis, Gubernia wileńska, Empire russe | Female | Orphan | |||||
Brownlee-502 H |
Frank Brownlee | 11 Dec 1894 Adopted | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Marpe-1 H |
Fritz Johannes Christian Marpe | 27 Aug 1848 Adorf, Krs. Waldeck | 14 Nov 1934 Adorf, Krs. Waldeck | Male | Orphan | |||||
Shaver-2339 H |
George Walter Shaver | 1857 Adrian | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Churchill-3995 H |
Henry Adrian Churchill | 16 Sep 1828 Adrianople | 12 Jul 1886 Palermo, Sicily, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Heine-722 H |
Claude Heine | 13 Apr 1893 Aelōn̄ in M̧ajeļ | 1944 Aelōn̄ in M̧ajeļ | Male | Orphan | |||||
Stiegele-21 H |
Christian Friedrich Stiegele | 24 Feb 1841 Affaltrach | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Amyntas-3 H |
Joseph Amyntas | uncertain 1801 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Batine-1 H |
Rose Monza (Batine) | certain 1816 Africa | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Bruce-12708 H |
Robert Bruce | uncertain 1852 certain Africa | after 1880 uncertain Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Cain-7184 H |
Sam Cain | uncertain 1820 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Canamela-1 H |
Josephine D'Anna (Canamela) | 1882 Africa | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Chalmers-1295 H |
Arthur H. Chalmers | 1871 Africa | 30 Jan 1898 Napa, California, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Chalmers-1296 H |
Gertrude Mary Tanner (Chalmers) | 1872 Africa | 7 Oct 1931 Napa, California, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Coray-53 H |
Abigal Coray | uncertain 1840 uncertain Africa | after 1870 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Cummings-10027 H |
George Cummings | 1845 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Dunklin-65 H |
Unknown Dunklin | uncertain 1800 Africa | not living United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
George-1334 H |
James George | 1849 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Hubbel-30 H |
Alfred Hubbel | certain 1821 Africa | certain 1894 | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MacDonald-4211 H |
Reverend Archibald Archibald John Norman John Norman MacDonald | uncertain 1846 certain Africa | certain 1882 | Male | Orphan | |||||
May-17242 H |
Unknown May | 1820 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
McClam-77 H |
Paddy McClam | certain 1800 Africa | certain 1 Jan 1899 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Mixon-948 H |
Gigi Gracie Mixon | uncertain 1800 Africa | uncertain 1900 Alabama, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Saunders-3157 H |
William Edward Saunders | 24 Aug 1888 Africa | 17 Jul 1979 Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape Province, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Simms-3202 H |
Bill Simms | uncertain 1830 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Smith-328551 H |
Frank Smith | uncertain 1825 uncertain Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Smith-334539 H |
Phyllis Smith | 1825 Africa | 13 Dec 1904 Concord, Merrimack, New Hampshire, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Unknown-289810 H |
Janie Unknown aka Baggagoine | uncertain 1835 Africa | uncertain 1885 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Washington-2258 H |
Augustine Washington | before 1843 Africa | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Watson-31604 H |
Leonora Watson | uncertain 1820 Africa | uncertain 1870 Texas, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Yanzy-1 H |
Tom Yanzy | 1856 Africa | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Zita-3 H |
Adrien Zita | certain 1851 Africa | certain 23 May 1903 Saint-Claude, Guadeloupe | Male | Orphan | |||||
Cobb-3098 H |
Daniel Jackson Cobb | 27 Oct 1895 Afton, Ottawa, Indian Terr. | 17 May 1986 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Cobb-3099 H |
David Burton Cobb | 17 Sep 1897 Afton, Ottawa, Indian Terr. | Jan 1981 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Elliot-611 H |
Ethelwyn Elliot | 28 Nov 1879 Agincourt | 13 Sep 1976 Markham | Female | Orphan | |||||
Kennedy-3761 H |
Amos Egbert Kennedy | 27 Jan 1886 Agincourt | 14 Jul 1954 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Kennedy-3763 H |
Margaret Rae Clark Kennedy | 15 Jun 1891 Agincourt | 4 May 1959 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Kennedy-3764 H |
Isabella Agnes Kennedy | 18 Aug 1895 Agincourt | 6 Oct 1949 Woodvl | Female | Orphan | |||||
Kennedy-3759 H |
John Kennedy | 28 Apr 1851 Agincourt, Scarboro | 26 May 1917 Scarboro | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Μπούρας-2 H |
Δημήτριος James Dimitrios Bouras (Μπούρας) | uncertain 1868 Agios Konstantinos, Messinia, Peloponnese, Ελλάδα | 27 Aug 1959 Rochester, Monroe, New York, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Novelli-35 H |
Domenica Maria Bertoli (Novelli) | 23 Dec 1816 Agnino, Fivizzano, Massa, Italie | 20 Feb 1897 Agnino, Fivizzano, Massa, Italie | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-253 H |
Michele Angiolo Gabriele Carmine Michelangelo Gabriele Carmine Amicarelli | certain 6 Jul 1800 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 13 Oct 1860 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-256 H |
Nunziata Maria Rosa Amicarelli | certain 27 Mar 1807 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-257 H |
Gabriele Angelo Mario Amicarelli | certain 27 Nov 1808 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-293 H |
Anna Maria Amicarelli | uncertain 1806 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 22 Aug 1813 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-294 H |
Felice Amicarelli | certain 13 Aug 1809 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 3 Nov 1810 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-300 H |
Maria Celeste Amicarelli | uncertain 1807 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 2 Aug 1814 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-306 H |
Francesco Antonio Raffaele Amicarelli | certain 3 Sep 1811 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 15 Jun 1834 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-355 H |
Giovanni Amicarelli | uncertain 1809 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 6 Jul 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-30 H |
Lionardo Giuseppe Antonio Amicone | 13 Sep 1801 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 23 Sep 1801 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-31 H |
Raffaele Domenico Giovanni Amicone | 31 Dec 1803 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 11 Sep 1833 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-32 H |
Maria Lucia Amicone | 2 Jun 1806 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 10 Apr 1810 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-57 H |
Felice Antonio Pasquale Amicone | 11 Mar 1807 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 19 Dec 1887 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-154 H |
Maria Teodora Domenica Amicone | certain 23 Jan 1800 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 30 Sep 1817 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-164 H |
Maria Antonia Teodora Amicone | Mar 1805 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 23 Jun 1805 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-165 H |
Nobile Benedetto Antonio Amicone | 13 Apr 1807 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | 24 Dec 1807 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Antonelli-146 H |
Pasqua Reparata Francesca Antonelli | certain 2 Apr 1809 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Carosella-105 H |
Maria Vincenza Carosella | uncertain 1800 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
La Banca-59 H |
Maria Custode della Banca (la Banca) | uncertain 1804 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 1 Feb 1834 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masciotra-18 H |
Maria Pasquala Domenica Masciotra aka Masciotre | certain 23 May 1800 certain Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-619 H |
Cristanziano Michele Raffaele Orlando | certain 24 Sep 1805 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 15 Aug 1817 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-661 H |
Angela Orlando | uncertain 1803 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 15 Oct 1817 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-812 H |
Benedetto Orlando | certain 1809 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 13 Jan 1817 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-814 H |
Vincenza Orlando | uncertain 1805 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 1 Sep 1809 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-820 H |
Maria Fedele Orlando | certain 1808 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 29 Sep 1810 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Serricchio-12 H |
Maria Michele Rachele Serricchio | certain 12 Jan 1808 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | certain 8 Jan 1891 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-66 H |
Filippo Amicantonio | uncertain 1815 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | 4 Jun 1816 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-71 H |
Angelo Maria Amicantonio | certain 3 Feb 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 20 Dec 1813 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-72 H |
Angela Maria Amicantonio | certain 21 Apr 1815 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Amicarelli-258 H |
Carmine Maria Amicarelli | certain 16 May 1815 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 23 Mar 1879 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-295 H |
Elena Amicarelli | uncertain 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 21 Dec 1814 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-305 H |
Gelsumina Reparata Nicolina Amicarelli | certain 5 Mar 1813 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 1 Jun 1817 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Galasso-102 H |
Lucia Galasso | 29 Mar 1814 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Ingratta-23 H |
Anna Camilla Ingratta | certain 16 Apr 1816 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-815 H |
Rosanna Orlando | uncertain 1815 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 24 Jan 1815 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-821 H |
Liberio Orlando | uncertain 14 Sep 1811 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | certain 4 Jan 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-822 H |
Filippo Nicodemo Gregorio Orlando | certain 25 May 1813 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-826 H |
Giuseppe Antonio Orlando | certain 30 Mar 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-845 H |
Marianna Angela Orlando | certain 6 Aug 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | 27 Dec 1812 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amicone-90 H |
Francesca Amicone | 10 May 1822 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-92 H |
Giuseppe Maria Amicone | 8 Apr 1827 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | after 1842 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-93 H |
Domenico Amicone | 2 Apr 1830 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Amicone-95 H |
Angela Amicone | 1 Aug 1833 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-96 H |
Carmine Amicone | 2 Jun 1835 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-97 H |
Pasquale Amicone | 17 May 1837 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | certain 17 Jun 1838 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-98 H |
Pasquale Amicone | 9 May 1839 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-115 H |
Donato Amicone | 20 Nov 1847 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | 10 Jan 1849 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-117 H |
Angelo Amicone | 31 Oct 1853 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Amicone-146 H |
Filomena Amicone | 29 Jan 1844 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | 12 Aug 1845 Agnone, Molise, Kingdom of the Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-60 H |
Felice Amicantonio | 4 Nov 1819 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Amicantonio-73 H |
Sabatino Amicantonio | certain 27 Mar 1819 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 31 Oct 1820 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-74 H |
Domenicantonio Amicantonio | uncertain 1821 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 8 Nov 1823 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-76 H |
Giuseppe Amicantonio | certain 22 Apr 1827 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Amicantonio-77 H |
Berardina Amicantonio | certain 21 Apr 1854 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 22 Jan 1855 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-78 H |
Diodato Amicantonio | certain 18 May 1859 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | 10 Mar 1860 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicantonio-79 H |
Marianna Amicantonio | certain 29 May 1856 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Amicarelli-255 H |
Gabriele Amicarelli | certain 6 May 1840 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 17 Feb 1896 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-259 H |
Pasquale Amicarelli | certain 29 May 1837 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-260 H |
Lorenzo Amicarelli | certain 4 Feb 1839 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amicarelli-313 H |
Carmela Amicarelli | 4 Jan 1827 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 17 Mar 1832 Agnone, Lanciano, Abruzzo Citra, Kingdom of Naples | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-314 H |
Maria Rosa Amicarelli | certain 19 Nov 1829 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 3 Mar 1907 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Female | Orphan | |||||
Amicarelli-330 H |
Pasquale Amicarelli | certain 17 May 1856 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 21 Apr 1919 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Amicone-94 H |
Custoda Amicone | certain 2 Apr 1830 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Appugliese-5 H |
Filippa Appugliese | certain 24 Aug 1826 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Buoscio-2 H |
Diodata Buoscio | uncertain 1844 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Coccuci-1 H |
Salvatore Coccuci | uncertain 1827 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Ionata-92 H |
Angela Maria Ionata | certain 17 Apr 1823 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | before 5 Apr 1824 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Ionata-97 H |
Maria Ionata | certain 16 Apr 1840 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Ionata-99 H |
Antonio Ionata | certain 23 Jan 1845 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 5 May 1932 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-523 H |
Anna Loreta Orlando | certain 30 Oct 1842 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-524 H |
Francesca Orlando | certain 4 Oct 1839 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | uncertain 1913 Ballesteros, Unión, Córdoba, Argentina | Female | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-827 H |
Raffaele Orlando | certain 7 Mar 1841 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 25 May 1920 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-830 H |
Maria Chiara Orlando | certain 4 Aug 1843 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Orlando-831 H |
Rosa Pia Orlando | certain 9 Oct 1850 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 3 Mar 1929 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-832 H |
Rocco Orlando | certain 7 Jul 1842 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 28 Aug 1902 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Orlando-836 H |
Gelsomina Orlando | certain 24 Dec 1826 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 31 May 1837 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | |||||
Saia-73 H |
Cristanziano Saia | certain 13 May 1832 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 27 Sep 1869 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sammartino-58 H |
Maria Mercede Sammartino | certain 21 Sep 1852 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 18 Sep 1936 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Scampamorte-1 H |
Angela Maria Scampamorte | certain 26 Oct 1858 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | certain 17 Mar 1942 Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavarozzi-17 H |
Custoda Tavarozzi | uncertain 1815 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Vecchiarelli-35 H |
Pasqua Vecchiarelli | certain 17 Apr 1824 Agnone, Molise, Two Sicilies | uncertain 1879 uncertain Agnone, Campobasso, Molise, Italy | Female | Orphan | |||||
Pitts-4131 H |
Ellen Wray (Pitts) | uncertain 1829 Agra, East Indies | certain 20 Nov 1906 Kensington, London, England, United Kingdom | Female | Orphan | |||||
Pretorius-971 H |
Andries Gottlieb Pretorius | 8 Jul 1853 Agter Sneeuberg | 7 Jan 1925 Kruidfontein, Middelburg Kaap | Male | Orphan | |||||
Pretorius-3286 H |
Wilhelmina Christina Pretorius | 17 Apr 1848 Agter Sneeuberg | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Strauss-960 H |
Elizabeth Louisa Scholtz (Strauss) | certain 25 Aug 1816 certain Agter Sneeuberg, Distrik Graaff-Reinet | certain 25 Oct 1880 certain Mauritzfontein, Kimberley, Cape Province, South Africa | Female | Orphan | |||||
Anjos-2 H |
Maria Dos Anjos | certain 1891 Água de Alto | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Correa-92 H |
José Correa | certain 7 Jan 1834 Água de Alto | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Frade-12 H |
Maria de Medeiros Frade aka Primeira | certain 1890 Água de Alto | certain 1893 Água de Alto | Female | Orphan | |||||
Medeiros-86 H |
Maria Medeiros | certain 30 Jul 1834 Água de Alto | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Medeiros-87 H |
José de Medeiros | certain 23 Jul 1836 Água de Alto | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Medeiros-88 H |
Francisco de Medeiros | certain 3 Apr 1841 Água de Alto | uncertain 1950 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Medeiros-89 H |
Maria Medeiros | certain 26 May 1866 Água de Alto | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Medeiros-90 H |
Maria de Medeiros aka Segunda | certain 13 Oct 1867 Água de Alto | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Rosa-139 H |
Perpétua Rosa | certain 20 Nov 1802 Água de Alto | 24 Jun 1876 Água de Alto | Female | Orphan | |||||
Campos-655 H |
María Hilaria Campos | uncertain 1800 Agua Zarca, Nueva Vizcaya | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Tenfenne-2 H |
Elisabeth Gleiss (Tenfenne) | uncertain 1846 Águas Mornas, Águas Mornas, Santa Catarina, Brazilië | certain 15 Apr 1922 Águas Mornas, Águas Mornas, Santa Catarina, Brazilië | Female | Orphan | |||||
Aguilar-275 H |
Maria Josefa Aguilar | certain 1813 certain Aguascalientes | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Gomez Delgadillo-3 H |
Jose Ygnacio Gomez Delgadillo | uncertain 1804 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexiko | uncertain 1863 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexiko | Male | Orphan | |||||
Esparza-120 H |
Mrs Martina Aguirre (Esparza) | 1883 Aguascalientes, Mex | uncertain Jun 1954 Juarez, Chih. Mex | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medina-751 H |
Maria Leandra Ancelma Medina | 1800 Aguascalientes, Nueva Galicia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Hildebrandt-575 H |
Gustav Richard Friedrich Wilhelm Hildebrandt | 9 Dec 1850 Ahlbeck, Ostvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Alemanha | 11 Mar 1924 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Peile-40 H |
Mary Blanche Berkeley Peile | 1 Oct 1860 Ahmebad , Bombay | after 1891 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Parrish-1069 H |
Thomas Henry Parrish | 1876 Ahmednaggur, East Indies | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rainer-247 H |
Veronika Waldner (Rainer) | 4 Oct 1840 Ainet | 1897 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Reilly-300 H |
Owen Reilly | certain 1853 Airdrie | before 1860 Airdrie | Male | Orphan | |||||
Mungall-43 H |
John Mungall | uncertain 1846 Airdrie, Lanark | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Mungall-45 H |
Mary Mungall | 1836 Airdrie, Lanark | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Mungall-46 H |
Cleland Mungall | 1834 Airdrie, Lanark | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Young-4868 H |
Helen Young | uncertain 1850 Airdrie, Lanark | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Craig-5124 H |
Margaret McCrory Craig | 20 Oct 1876 Airdrie, Lanark, Scot | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Craig-5125 H |
William Craig | 2 May 1878 Airdrie, Lanark, Scot | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Craig-5126 H |
Richard Craig | 12 May 1880 Airdrie, Lanark, Scot | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Staudigel-1 H |
Kunigunde Staudigel | 13 Dec 1839 Aisch | 23 Feb 1909 Wachenroth | Female | Orphan | |||||
Christensdatter-1833 H |
Anne Marie Christensdatter | certain 17 Jan 1801 Aistrup, Foulum, Gislum, Aalborg | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Ritz-520 H |
William Louis H Louis Ritz | 29 Aug 1826 Aix la Chapelle | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Frederiksen-507 H |
Magda Frederiksen | 8 Nov 1895 Ajstrup | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lopp-199 H |
Theresia Lopp | 1862 Aken, | 20 Jun 1949 Vaals, Limburg, Nederland | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gulbrandsen-118 H |
Anders Gulbrandsen | 8 Apr 1818 Aker (Hammersborg) | 13 Oct 1877 Kristiania | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ersdotter-93 H |
Stina Katarina Ersdotter | 14 Aug 1838 Åkre, Gustafs, Dalarna Sverige | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murrik-2 H |
Ella Hella Marie Juhani Tervapää Wuolijoki (Murrik) aka Vuolijoki | 22 Jul 1886 Ala, Helme Parish, Valga County Livonia | 2 Feb 1954 Helsinki, Finland | Female | Orphan | |||||
McCord-1221 H |
Margaret McCord | uncertain 1853 Ala., prob. Jackson Co. | Female | Orphan | ||||||
McCord-1222 H |
David McCord | uncertain 1855 Ala., prob. Jackson Co. | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Higdon-14 H |
Fannie Lou Bradshaw (Higdon) | May 1892 Ala., prob. Morgan Co. | after 1920 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Spolander-47 H |
Anna Stiina Lillhök (Spolander) | 23 Jan 1800 Alajärvi, Paalijärvi, Honkaniemi | 10 Feb 1868 Alajärvi, Paalijärvi, Joensuunaho | Female | Orphan | |||||
Nelimarkka-1 H |
Juho Erkki Nelimarkka | 27 Nov 1854 Alajärvi, Pekkola, Nelimarkka-Matintupa | USA | Male | Orphan | |||||
Apodaca-259 H |
María Rosa Apodaca | certain 4 Oct 1837 certain Alameda, México (Nuevo México) | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Apodaca-265 H |
José de Jesús Perfilio Porfilio Apodaca | before 16 Sep 1845 certain Alameda, México (Nuevo México) | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Apodaca-262 H |
José Meliton Apodaca | certain 3 Jan 1848 certain Alameda, México, Distrito Militar (Nuevo México) | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Christensen-10147 H |
Lars Peder Christensen | 27 Nov 1825 Albæk, Dronninglund, Hjørring, Dänemark | 14 Aug 1906 Richfield, Sevier, Utah, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Koch-2513 H |
Hendrik Gerhardus Koch | 5 Mar 1832 Albanie | 21 Sep 1902 Natal | Male | Orphan | |||||
Koch-2515 H |
Martina Elsie Johanna van der Merwe (Koch) | 4 Jul 1839 Albanie | 1885 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Bowker-420 H |
William Henry Egerton Bowker | certain 26 May 1855 Albany | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Lanham-320 H |
Annie Jane Bowker (Lanham) | certain 31 Jul 1869 Albany | certain 27 Jun 1939 Alstonfields farm, Bedford, Eastern Cape | Female | Orphan | |||||
Nel-2155 H |
Aletta Johanna Elizabeth Lombaard (Nel) | uncertain 1827 Albany | certain 18 Apr 1849 Schoongezicht, Tugelarivier | Female | Orphan | |||||
Beukes-1299 H |
Antonie Christoffel Beukes | certain 22 Jun 1843 Albany district | certain 5 Aug 1894 Roode Nek, Wodehouse | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ferreira-1101 H |
Ada Elizabeth Cockcroft (Ferreira) | uncertain 1888 Albany District | certain 14 Nov 1942 Grahamstown, South Africa | Female | Orphan | |||||
Popa-41 H |
Magdalena Popa | certain 6 Jun 1876 Albany, Albany, New York, Verenigde Staten van Amerika | 31 Mar 1942 certain Centerville Township, Leelanau, Michigan, Verenigde Staten van Amerika | Female | Orphan | |||||
Priem-204 H |
Christiaan Pieter Priem | certain 24 Jan 1874 Albany, Cape Colony, South Afirca | certain 1 Jan 1918 Paarl, Cape Province, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Beukes-1362 H |
Johannes Hendrik Beukes | certain 2 May 1867 Albany.Cape Colony | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larson-6508 H |
Carl Edwin Larson | 15 Feb 1897 Albert City, Buena Vista | 31 Jul 1979 Albert City, Buena Vista | Male | Orphan | |||||
Cockcroft-365 H |
Raymond Purdon Powell Cockcroft | certain 6 Oct 1874 Albert district | certain 24 Aug 1905 Ladysmith, Natal | Male | Orphan | |||||
Kruger-1878 H |
Pieter Gert Lodewijk Kruger | certain 16 Jun 1860 Albert district | certain 1 Dec 1899 Waaikraal, Burgersdorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Venter-1458 H |
Stephanus Venter | certain 2 Oct 1850 Albert district | certain 21 Jun 1920 Burgersdorp | Male | Orphan | |||||
Venter-2614 H |
Johannes Jurgens Anthonie Venter | certain 12 May 1867 Albert District | certain 2 Nov 1894 “Nooitgedacht”, dist. Middelburg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sulzer-113 H |
Lulu Agnes Sulzer | certain 22 Aug 1879 Albert Lee | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Greyvenstein-168 H |
Gerhardus Dirk Greyvenstein | uncertain 1845 Albert Now Molteno | 18 Nov 1913 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Boucher-4661 H |
Susanne Boucher | 1830 Alberta, North-West Territory, Ruperts Land | uncertain Jun 1898 Battleford, North-West Territories, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baker-11349 H |
William Emmanuel Baker | certain 9 Jul 1882 Alberton | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Morrison-6309 H |
John Morrison | uncertain 1866 Albian, ON Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Avi-7 H |
Domenico Avi | before 1825 Albiano | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Filippi-7 H |
Caterina Filippi | before 1830 Albiano | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Coulter-57 H |
Catherine Coulter | uncertain 1840 Albion | Female | Orphan | ||||||
White-19425 H |
Ulysses Grant White | 5 Mar 1865 Albion, Boone, Nebraska Territory | 4 Jan 1953 Bushnell, Kimball, Nebraska | Male | Orphan | |||||
Brim-276 H |
Ira Brim | 22 Apr 1881 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 23 Mar 1928 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Clark-82536 H |
Alice Lewis (Clark) | 21 Aug 1884 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 5 May 1957 Auburn, King, Washington, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Clark-82538 H |
Anna Birch (Clark) | 14 Sep 1887 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 10 May 1971 Salmon, Lemhi, Idaho, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Clark-82539 H |
Walter Clark | 17 Sep 1889 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 15 Sep 1954 Albion, Cassia, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lewis-51175 H |
Clara Elmina Hall (Lewis) | certain 29 May 1886 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | certain 4 Sep 1977 Logan, Cache, Utah, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lewis-53965 H |
James George Lewis | 23 Jun 1889 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 2 May 1973 Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis-53980 H |
Rosella Perry (Lewis) | 16 Aug 1889 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 3 Nov 1940 Nampa, Canyon, Idaho, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lish-263 H |
Jessie Allen Lish | 23 Mar 1885 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 25 Apr 1960 Wendell, Gooding, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lish-267 H |
Fairzina Lish | Nov 1879 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | Dec 1879 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lish-276 H |
Archie Alanson Lish | 22 Jul 1884 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 30 May 1960 Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lish-281 H |
Hyrum Elmer Lish | 7 Sep 1886 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 7 Jul 1953 Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lish-359 H |
Isabell Lish | 3 Jul 1880 Albion, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 24 Jul 1955 Jerome, Jerome, Idaho, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gasler-2 H |
Gustav Gasler | before 1809 uncertain Albrechtice | after May 1824 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gaslerová-1 H |
Ludvika Janišová (Gaslerová) | certain 25 Nov 1824 uncertain Albrechtice | certain 20 Feb 1907 certain Napajedla 117, Hradiště Uherské, Morava, Rakousko | Female | Orphan | |||||
Riedlová-7 H |
Karolina Gaslerová (Riedlová) | before 1809 uncertain Albrechtice | after 1824 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Griego-210 H |
Felicita Griego | Apr 1848 Albuquerque, Bernalillo | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Bernal-646 H |
Jacobo B Bernal | 20 Apr 1878 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico Territory | 18 Aug 1936 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Candelaria-206 H |
Adelaida Salas (Candelaria) | 20 Feb 1885 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico Territory | 18 Sep 1957 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Chavez Y Baca-1 H |
Piedad Sandoval (Chavez Y Baca) | 18 Apr 1888 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico Territory | 5 May 1969 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-810 H |
Ambrosio Baca | uncertain 1855 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1932 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75607 H |
Jesus Jose Martin | uncertain 1853 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1906 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75609 H |
Forentino Martin | uncertain 1857 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1938 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75613 H |
Francisco Antonio Martin | uncertain 1860 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | 1860 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75616 H |
Librada Martin | uncertain 1865 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1945 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Female | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75617 H |
Cruz Martin | uncertain 1868 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1922 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75688 H |
Maria Polonia Martin | uncertain 1834 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1884 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin-75689 H |
Jose Dolores Martin | uncertain 1835 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1877 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martinez-7214 H |
Jose Trinidad Martinez | uncertain 1850 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | uncertain 1854 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-798 H |
Juana Nepomucena Baca | uncertain 1823 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1893 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-799 H |
Maria Serafin Baca | uncertain 1824 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1859 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-800 H |
Marcelina Baca | 1825 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | 1876 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-801 H |
Maria Josefa Baca | uncertain 1828 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1884 New Albuquerque Post Office, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-802 H |
Jose Maria Baca | uncertain 1830 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1891 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-803 H |
Juan bautista Baca | uncertain 1833 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1889 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-804 H |
Maria Juliana Baca | uncertain 1835 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1895 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-805 H |
Jose Maria Baca | uncertain 1838 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1901 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-812 H |
Beatrix Baca | uncertain 1882 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1921 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-813 H |
Josefa Baca | uncertain 1885 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1927 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-814 H |
Angela Gabriela Baca | uncertain 1887 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1933 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-815 H |
Aurelia Baca | uncertain 1890 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1983 New Albuquerque Post Office, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-816 H |
Frank Baca | uncertain 1894 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1972 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-819 H |
Antonio Baca | uncertain 1819 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1881 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Baca-820 H |
Maria Guadalupe Baca | uncertain 1824 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1882 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Baca-821 H |
Vicente Baca | uncertain 1825 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1889 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Duran-2096 H |
Ana Maria Duran | uncertain 1828 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1879 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75547 H |
Manuel Antonio Martin | 1830 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | 1893 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin-75548 H |
Aniseta Martin | 1863 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | 1932 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75567 H |
Miguel Antonio Martin I | uncertain 1849 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1873 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75568 H |
Joaquin Martin | uncertain 1850 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1896 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75618 H |
Miguel Antonio Martin II | uncertain 1871 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1934 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, Amerikas Förenta Stater | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75634 H |
Altagarcia Martin | uncertain 1820 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1861 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75685 H |
Ambrocio Martin | uncertain 1822 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1889 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75686 H |
Manuel Maria Martin | uncertain 1825 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1869 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martin-75687 H |
Jose Antonio de Martin | uncertain 1828 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1927 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Martinez-7217 H |
Miguel Antonio Martinez | uncertain 1824 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1881 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Montano-441 H |
Anastacio Montano | uncertain 1840 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1906 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Apodaca-260 H |
María Maximiana Maxima Apodaca | certain 5 Jun 1840 certain Albuquerque, México (Nuevo México) | certain 3 Jul 1909 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Apodaca-261 H |
Juana María Apodaca | certain 8 Mar 1842 certain Albuquerque, México (Nuevo México) | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Apodaca-271 H |
María Manuela Apodaca | before 27 May 1826 certain Albuquerque, México (Nuevo México) | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Duran-2099 H |
Francisco Durán (Duran) | uncertain 1806 Albuquerque, Nuevo México (Albuquerque, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América) | uncertain 1861 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Male | Orphan | |||||
Aragon-578 H |
María Bernarda Aragon aka Guruele | uncertain 1809 Albuquerque, Nuevo México (Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América) | uncertain 1863 Albuquerque, Bernalillo, Nuevo México, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Chavez-2346 H |
Maria Manuela Chavez | 1 Jan 1802 Albuquerque, Provincia de Santa Fé de Nuevo Mexico, Virreinato de Nueva España | after 1860 Cibolleta, Cibola, New Mexico Territory, USA | Female | Orphan | |||||
Frauenfelder-80 H |
William Augustin Frauenfelder | 1887 Albury | 1887 Albury | Male | Orphan | |||||
Espada-11 H |
Amélia Rosa Espada | 8 Dec 1858 Alcácer do Sal | uncertain 1934 Lisboa | Female | Orphan | |||||
Maria-378 H |
Rosa Maria | uncertain 1836 Alcácer do Sal | uncertain 1907 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Kendrick-767 H |
George Kendrick | uncertain 1823 Alcester | certain 27 Dec 1902 Queen St, Droitwich | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petri-20 H |
Christian Petri | 16 Dec 1848 Alchen (Freudenberg) | 12 May 1920 Klafeld/Geisweid (Siegen) | Male | Orphan | |||||
Petri-28 H |
Gustav Petri | 26 Apr 1877 Alchen (Freudenberg) | 23 May 1954 Emmerich | Male | Orphan | |||||
Habsburg-Lorraine-12 H |
Margarethe Klementine Von Thurn und Taxis (Habsburg-Lorraine) | certain 6 Jul 1870 Alcsút, Ausztria-Magyarország | certain 2 May 1955 Regensburg, Oberpfalz, Bayern, Deutschland | Female | Orphan | |||||
Eliasson-38 H |
Jöns Eliasson | 8 Jun 1812 Aldernäset, Tåsjö, (Y) | 10 Aug 1876 Högland (Långsele), Dorotea (AC) | Male | Orphan | |||||
Cornick-31 H |
Mary Ann Cornick | 23 Oct 1856 Alderney, Channel Islands | Sep 1857 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | |||||
Cornick-32 H |
Mary Ann Cornick | 9 Aug 1860 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Cornick-33 H |
Emma Cornick | 31 Aug 1858 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Creeggan-8 H |
Peter Charles Creeggan | 11 Jan 1859 Alderney, Channel Islands | 11 Dec 1937 Wentworth, Ontario, Canada | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gaudion-28 H |
Pierre Gaudion | 9 Dec 1813 Alderney, Channel Islands | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Gaudion-29 H |
Jacques Gaudion | 2 Jan 1805 Alderney, Channel Islands | 16 Jan 1848 Alderney, Channel Islands | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gaudion-44 H |
Louisa Martha Brache (Gaudion) | uncertain 1827 Alderney, Channel Islands | after 1874 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gaudion-45 H |
Maria Marie Gaudion | 4 Oct 1829 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Gaudion-48 H |
William Thomas Gaudion | uncertain 1882 Alderney, Channel Islands | 2 Jul 1950 East Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gaudion-49 H |
Peter Simon Gaudion | uncertain 1854 Alderney, Channel Islands | 1901 Alderney, Channel Islands | Male | Orphan | |||||
Glover-459 H |
Elizabeth Glover | uncertain 1855 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Glover-470 H |
William H. Glover | uncertain 1850 Alderney, Channel Islands | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Glover-478 H |
Sophia C. Glover | uncertain 1857 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Glover-486 H |
David George Glover | uncertain 1859 Alderney, Channel Islands | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Glover-490 H |
Alice Mary Amor (Glover) | 17 Feb 1872 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Harding-1144 H |
Lilian Harding | 1897 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mesney-1 H |
Marie Winter Gaudion (Mesney) | 1802 Alderney, Channel Islands | uncertain 1830 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | |||||
Small-2691 H |
Susan Meech (Small) | uncertain 1811 Alderney, Channel Islands | uncertain 1871 St. Helier, Jersey, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | |||||
Small-2841 H |
Louisa Small | 1818 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
UNKNOWN-48197 H |
Harriet A Robert (UNKNOWN) | uncertain 1863 Alderney, Channel Islands | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Birkedal-1 H |
Emilie Barfod (Birkedal) | 18 Oct 1813 Ålebækgård, Møn Borre sogn, Præstø | 3 Oct 1897 Lyngby sg., Sokkelund h. | Female | Orphan | |||||
Poznański-10 H |
Aleksander Sender Poznański | uncertain 1826 Aleksandrów Łódzki | uncertain 1886 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gal-41 H |
Sofia Gal | uncertain 1820 Alemania | before 19 Jun 1889 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Andersdatteer-Reitan-1 H |
Kari Clauson (Andersdatteer-Reitan) | certain 28 Jun 1840 certain Ålen, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway | after 23 Apr 1910 uncertain Leeds, Benson, North Dakota, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Clauson-178 H |
Ingebright Caluson (Clauson) | certain 7 Nov 1832 certain Ålen, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway | uncertain 1884 certain Mitchell, Iowa, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Kuehn-346 H |
Rosalia Greiner (Kuehn) | certain 18 Dec 1854 Alexanderhausen | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Fehr-116 H |
Johann Fehr | certain 29 Sep 1867 Alexanderthal, Feurstenland, S Russia | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wiebe-510 H |
Helena Wiebe | certain 27 Aug 1870 Alexanderthal, Feurstenland, S Russia | certain 18 Oct 1925 , , Mexico | Female | Orphan | |||||
Neudorf-53 H |
Katharina Neudorf | 1 Mar 1899 Alexanderthal, Fuerstenland. South Russia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Oosthuizen-2071 H |
Johannes Christoffel Scheepers Oosthuizen | certain 9 Oct 1887 certain Alexandrea, Kaap Kolonie | certain 6 Nov 1953 certain Ficksburg, Oranje Vrystaat, Unie van Suid Afrika | Male | Orphan | |||||
Degenaar-9 H |
Johanna Dorothea Brooks (Degenaar) | 8 Jan 1859 Alexandria | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Honey-332 H |
Lawrence George Honey | uncertain 1876 Alexandria | uncertain 24 Aug 1943 uncertain Benoni, Transvaal, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Scheepers-1854 H |
Juliana Carolina Krog (Scheepers) | certain Aug 1855 certain Alexandria dist., Kaap Kolonie | certain 31 May 1934 certain Lots Kloof, dist. Alexandria, Kaapprovinsie, Unie van Suid Afrika | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gilfillan-124 H |
Frederick William Barnabas Gilfillan | uncertain Jan 1870 Alexandria, Cape | certain 10 Oct 1916 Nqamakwe, Cape Province, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Paterson-826 H |
William Paterson | 13 Mar 1890 Alexandria, Bonhill, Dumbarton | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Landman-748 H |
Isabella Elizabeth Potgieter (Landman) | uncertain 1837 certain Alexandria, British Cape Colony | certain 2 Feb 1917 | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kritzinger-159 H |
Christoffel Stephanus Kritzinger | certain 1 May 1875 Alexandria, Cape | certain 4 May 1966 Vrede, Orange Free State, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Scheepers-1840 H |
Coenraad Frederick Scheepers | certain 29 Jan 1881 certain Alexandria, Kaap Kolonie | certain 28 May 1944 certain Huis Bethshan, Bloemfontein, Oranje Vrystaat, Unie van Suid Afrika | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Scheepers-1855 H |
Martha Maria Roché Ueckermann (Scheepers) | certain 7 Jul 1895 certain Alexandria, Kaap Kolonie | certain 14 Sep 1975 Suid Afrika | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
باشا-1 H |
Nazli Mary Elizabeth Abdelrehim Alawiyya (باشا) aka Sabri | 25 Jun 1894 Alexandria, Khedivate of Egypt | 29 May 1978 Los Angeles, California, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Abraham-860 H |
George Griffith Abraham | 13 Feb 1872 Alexandrie | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Abraham-861 H |
Stephen John Abraham | 5 Jun 1875 Alexandrie | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Sabatier-46 H |
Marie Gabrielle Sabatier | 2 Mar 1858 Alexandrie, Égypte | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Srednicki-9 H |
Theodore Waliston Teddy Srednicki Sr. | 7 Jul 1896 Alexandron, Poland/Germany | 10 Jun 1949 Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Lincoff-7 H |
Maxwell Morris Lincoff | certain 2 Sep 1892 certain Alexandrovsk, Yekaterinoslav, Russisches Kaiserreich | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Rempel-136 H |
David Rempel | 11 Sep 1896 Alexejfeld, Prussia now Ukraine | certain 10 Jan 1979 Polewoj, Altai, Russia Siberia | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Rempel-144 H |
Aganetha Rempel | 3 Apr 1894 Alexejfeld, , Prussia/Ukraine | 2 Aug 1975 Polewoj, Altai, Russia/Siberia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Strube-190 H |
Ernestine Strube | 19 Aug 1807 Alferde, Hannover | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Strube-191 H |
Johanna Maria Louise Dorothea Strube | 26 May 1809 Alferde, Hannover | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Bungart-1 H |
Eva Bungart | 15 Jun 1895 Alflen | Alflen | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Bungart-2 H |
Johann Bungart | 8 Nov 1857 Alflen | 1931 Alflen | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Bungart-3 H |
Katharina Bungart | 2 Dec 1888 Alflen | 19 Feb 1963 Alflen | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Bungart-4 H |
Margarete Bungart | 1 Aug 1890 Alflen | 1964 Idar-Oberstein | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Ersson Enqqvist-1 H |
Olof Ersson Enqqvist | 15 Oct 1813 Alfta | 1885 Alfta | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Castanola-1 H |
Antonio Gerald Castanola | 10 Mar 1851 Algiers, Algeria, North Africa | 11 Apr 1931 San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
McAvoy-135 H |
Alice Mary McAvoy | certain 2 Jan 1890 Algoma, Bruce Mines, Algoma | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagner-10468 H |
Josef Wagner | certain 12 Jan 1899 Algrange, Alsace-Lorraine | certain 1945 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Guccione-158 H |
Rosalia Guccione | 1837 Alia, Palermo, Sicilia, Regno delle Due Sicilia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Guccione-160 H |
Giuseppa Guccione | 1840 Alia, Palermo, Sicilia, Regno delle Due Sicilia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Guccione-161 H |
Giuseppe Guccione | 1840 Alia, Palermo, Sicilia, Regno delle Due Sicilia | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Guccione-163 H |
Anna Guccione | 1842 Alia, Palermo, Sicilia, Regno delle Due Sicilia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Guccione-164 H |
Concetta Guccione | 1847 Alia, Palermo, Sicilia, Regno delle Due Sicilia | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Centanni-380 H |
Antonino Centanni | 1869 Alia, Provincia di Palermo, Sicilia, Alia | 15 Sep 1870 Alia, Provincia di Palermo, Sicilia, Alia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Brits-370 H |
Cornelia Geertruida Marthina Brits | 18 Aug 1857 Aliwal Noord | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Jansen van Rensburg-582 H |
Louisa Sophia Henning (Jansen van Rensburg) | certain Sep 1863 certain Aliwal Noord omgewing, Oranjevrijstaat | after 27 Aug 1906 certain Doornfontein, dist. Rouxville, Oranje Unie | Female | Orphan | |||||
Eloff-226 H |
Cornelia Geertruida Jacoba Kotze (Eloff) | uncertain 1848 Aliwal Noord, Kaap Kolonie | certain 20 Jun 1887 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Muller-10495 H |
Hillegard Helgaard Muller | certain 23 Dec 1855 Aliwal Noord, Kaap Kolonie | certain 28 Jun 1901 certain Vlakfontein, Standerton, Transvaal, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Austen-1039 H |
Alfred Grey Austen | certain 23 Aug 1860 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Boardman-1288 H |
Philip William Boardman | certain 25 Nov 1834 Aliwal North | certain 3 Aug 1921 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Boardman-1464 H |
James Boardman | certain 15 Oct 1879 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Boardman-1512 H |
Edith Letitia Boardman | certain 13 Aug 1868 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Boardman-1541 H |
Emma Caroline Louisa Boardman | certain 30 Jul 1875 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Boardman-1542 H |
Lilian Maud Boardman | certain 7 Aug 1873 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Boardman-1543 H |
Holbrooke Ashton Boardman | 7 Aug 1877 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Carlisle-1182 H |
May Grace Carlisle | certain 12 May 1880 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Carlisle-1183 H |
Robert Clement Carlisle | certain 29 Jan 1874 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlisle-1185 H |
Edith Maude Carlisle | certain 5 Sep 1875 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Carlisle-1186 H |
Winifred Ethel Carlisle | certain 12 Feb 1877 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Carlisle-1190 H |
Herbert Clifford Carlisle | 17 Oct 1878 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Currie-1520 H |
Kathleen Agnes Gillespie (Currie) | certain 10 Dec 1884 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Greathead-184 H |
William Herbert Montague Greathead | certain 22 Jun 1869 Aliwal North | certain 6 Jan 1900 Ladysmith, Natal, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Greathead-200 H |
Cyril Harding Greathead | certain 11 Apr 1879 Aliwal North | certain 26 Sep 1948 Johannesburg, South Africa | Male | Orphan | |||||
Griffith-3917 H |
Llewellyn Griffith | certain 28 Oct 1872 Aliwal North | certain 1 Aug 1934 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Griffith-3918 H |
Dora Katherine Grey (Griffith) | certain 6 Oct 1874 Aliwal North | certain 8 Jan 1955 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Halse-105 H |
Frederick William Halse | certain 7 Aug 1844 Aliwal North | uncertain 1920 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Halse-110 H |
Horatio Halse | certain 7 Aug 1854 Aliwal North | uncertain Sep 1895 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Halse-113 H |
Ada Lilian Halse | certain 18 Feb 1863 Aliwal North | certain 28 Dec 1865 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | |||||
Halse-124 H |
May Vera Halse | certain 6 Mar 1895 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Halse-125 H |
Doris Evelyn Halse | certain 8 Feb 1897 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Halse-128 H |
Edna Daisy Halse | certain 5 May 1892 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Impey-198 H |
Charles Lennox Impey | uncertain 1898 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Mollentze-17 H |
Isaac Arthur Mollentze | certain 12 Jun 1876 Aliwal North | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Van der Merwe-2165 H |
Hester Petronella Hartley (van der Merwe) | certain 7 Nov 1862 Aliwal North | uncertain Aug 1942 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van Zyl-2771 H |
Susara Maria van Zyl | certain 16 May 1857 Aliwal North | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Venter-2951 H |
Johanna Elizabetha Venter | certain 4 Nov 1849 Aliwal North | certain 14 May 1895 | Female | Orphan | |||||
De Wet-1617 H |
Maria Elizabeth Weilbach (de Wet) | certain 26 Jun 1880 certain Aliwal North, British Cape Colony | certain 30 May 1956 Omapyu, Omaruru, South West Africa | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strydom-2426 H |
Johanna Catharina Wilhelmina Roets (Strydom) | certain 12 May 1858 certain Aliwal North, British Cape Colony | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van Abo-6 H |
Wilhelmus Alewyn Jacobus van Abo | 4 Dec 1889 Aliwal-Noord | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Van Abo-7 H |
Gustaaf Panzegrauw van Abo | 16 Dec 1891 Aliwal-Noord | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Eloff-225 H |
Susanna Maria Gertruida Kesselman (Eloff) | uncertain 9 Dec 1857 Aliwal-Noord, Kaap Kolonie | Female | Orphan | ||||||
König-562 H |
Johann Jürgen König | 8 Dec 1810 Aljarn | 20 Mar 1873 Edendorf | Male | Orphan | |||||
König-552 H |
Johann Friedrich König | 8 Jan 1807 Aljarn Nr.4 | 4 Oct 1872 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Koek-10 H |
Wijntje Van der Zwet (Koek) | uncertain 28 Feb 1857 Alkemade | 3 Dec 1934 Alkemade | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van der Zwet-6 H |
Johannes Petrus Van der Zwet | uncertain 20 Oct 1893 Alkemade | uncertain 1893 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Crompton-421 H |
Lucy Elizabeth Crompton | 30 Sep 1813 All Saints, Derby | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4373 H |
Jane Ann Ross | 1888 Alladale, Croick | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4371 H |
John Wark Ross | 17 Nov 1894 Alladale, Kincardine, County of Ross | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4372 H |
Alexander Ross | 11 Nov 1889 Alladale, Kincardine, County of Ross | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4374 H |
Cameron Ross | 3 Jan 1886 Alladale, Kincardine, County of Ross | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4375 H |
Donald Ross | 22 Jul 1884 Alladale, Kincardine, County of Ross | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Ross-4376 H |
Elizabeth Ross | 9 Jan 1883 Alladale, Kincardine, County of Ross | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Nicolls-135 H |
Ven Gerald Edward Nicolls MA | 21 Jan 1862 Allahabad | 28 Feb 1937 Clevedon | Male | Orphan | |||||
Turner-Farley-1 H |
Thomas M Turner-Farley assumed ad | uncertain 1839 Allahabad | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Claxton-865 H |
Emily Claxton | 1 Aug 1874 Allahabad, Bengal | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Claxton-866 H |
Frederick Claxton | 24 Feb 1873 Allahabad, Bengal | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Nehru-4 H |
Jawaharlal Nehru | certain 14 Nov 1889 certain Allahabad, North-Western Provinces, British India | certain 27 May 1964 certain New Delhi, India | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wood-5298 H |
Grace B. Myers (Wood) | 27 Sep 1881 Allegan Co., Mich | 25 Apr 1966 Hutchins Convalescent Home, Otsego, Mich. | Female | Orphan | |||||
Miller-82197 H |
Charles A. Miller | certain 17 Jul 1839 Allegheny City | certain 13 Mar 1912 Fairview, Butler, Pennsylvania | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wadlow-101 H |
Francis Frank Wadlow | 29 May 1847 Allegheny City, Allegheny. Pennsylvania | 2 Mar 1916 Allegheny City, Allegheny. Pennsylvania | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wadlow-103 H |
Frank Wadlow | 7 Nov 1879 Allegheny City, Allegheny. Pennsylvania | 11 Apr 1918 Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, USA | Male | Orphan | |||||
Longsdon-14 H |
Alfred Longsdon | 1859 Allen | 1864 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lagarde-9 H |
Pierre Lagarde | 23 Mar 1804 Allières | 1 Feb 1830 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lagarde-10 H |
Jeanne Marie Lagarde | 24 Apr 1807 Allières | 18 Oct 1859 Sabarat | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lagarde-11 H |
Jeanne Lagarde | 11 Jan 1810 Allières | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lagarde-12 H |
Paule Lagarde | 24 Oct 1814 Allières | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Crump-293 H |
Martha Crump | uncertain 1870 certain Allington | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Crump-294 H |
John Crump | uncertain 1875 certain Allington | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Crump-300 H |
Sarah A. Crump | uncertain 1883 certain Allington | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Crump-301 H |
Harriet E. Crump | uncertain 1884 certain Allington | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Crump-302 H |
George Crump | uncertain 1888 certain Allington | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Delander f.Gudmundsdotter-1 H |
Kersti Delander f.Gudmundsdotter | 23 Nov 1840 Allmänningen 12, Väsby (M) | 25 Dec 1914 St.Görslöv Allmänningen nr.11, Jonstorp (M) | Female | Orphan | |||||
Blackburn-1787 H |
Willliam Stanley Blackburn | 1891 Allsboro, Colbert Co AL | 1958 Tuscumbia , Colbert Co AL | Male | Orphan | |||||
Heriot-112 H |
William Horsburgh Heriot | uncertain 1864 Allston, on Chapel Creek | uncertain 1864 Allston, on Chapel Creek | Male | Orphan | |||||
Bartók-1 H |
Juliánna Bartók | certain 13 Oct 1814 certain Almás Merișor | certain Almás Merișor | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jakab-20 H |
Katalin Molnár Jakab | certain 28 Sep 1822 certain Almás Merișor | certain Lemhény | Female | Orphan | |||||
Teuling-29 H |
Geertje Hendrika Teuling | certain 24 Dec 1893 Almkerk | certain | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronson-1915 H |
James Bronson | 5 Jan 1889 Almo, Cassia, Idaho Territory | 21 Feb 1970 Twin Falls, Twin Falls, Idaho, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Megina Baos-1 H |
Josefa Megina Baos | uncertain 1823 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | after 11 Jan 1878 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Sanchez-3349 H |
Saturnino Sanchez | before 28 Mar 1814 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | before 11 Jan 1878 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sanchez Solis-1 H |
Cecilio Candelo Sanchez Solis | 1848 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Santos Gonzalez-1 H |
Dominga Santos Gonzalez | uncertain 1836 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | after 17 Jan 1903 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Trujillo Redondo-1 H |
Jacinto Mariano Gertrudis Trujillo Redondo | 17 Nov 1826 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | after 17 Jan 1903 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Trujillo Santos-1 H |
Hilaria Trujillo Santos | certain 14 Jan 1870 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | before 5 Oct 1978 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Trujillo Santos-2 H |
Manuel de Los Reyes Trujillo Santos | 6 Jan 1859 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Viñas Megina-1 H |
Maria Purificación de Las Candelas Viñas Megina | uncertain 1848 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | before 12 Dec 1908 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Viñas Nevado-1 H |
Rafael Viñas Nevado | uncertain 1820 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, | after 11 Jan 1878 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sanchez Viñas-1 H |
Higinia Sanchez Viñas | 11 Jan 1878 Almodóvar del Campo, 13580, Província de Ciudad Real, Castilla-la Mancha, ESPAGNE, Calle Toril | before 29 Sep 1978 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Evans-42486 H |
Alice Norton (Evans) | 5 Mar 1883 Almy, Uinta, Wyoming Territory | 20 Jun 1943 Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Trollip-265 H |
Effie Doral Russell (Trollip) | certain 15 Jan 1887 'Aloe Vale', Aberdeen district | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Buckingham-2397 H |
George Buckingham | certain 3 Apr 1846 Along the Oregon Trail | certain 30 Nov 1920 Dilley, Washington County, Orego | Male | Orphan | |||||
Vorp-3 H |
Harriet Henriette Monnier (Vorp) | 6 Jul 1816 Alpine Republic | 15 Jan 1903 Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Billalva Rodriguez-1 H |
Flora Billalva Rodriguez | uncertain 1890 Alpine, Brewster, Texas, Estados Unidos de América | uncertain 1948 Alpine, Brewster, Texas, Estados Unidos de América | Female | Orphan | |||||
Altenhein-1 H |
Wilhelm Altenhein | 24 Feb 1854 Alraft | 22 Sep 1912 Gembeck | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ballis-16 H |
Catherine Ballis | uncertain 1840 Alsace | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Bendele-7 H |
Sebastian Bendele | Feb 1839 Alsace | Monterey Township, Putnam County, Ohio, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Oehler-51 H |
Philip Oehler | 1868 Alsace | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wourms-43 H |
John W Wourms | 18 May 1834 Alsace, LorraineFrance | 1 Aug 1916 Newton, Harvey County, Kansas | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wourms-44 H |
Nicholas Wourms | 1825 Alsace, LorraineFrance | 23 Nov 1857 Dover, Tuscawaras County, Ohio | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wourms-46 H |
Catherine Wourms | 1830 Alsace, LorraineFrance | 4 Apr 1872 Mercer County, Ohio | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jaegy-7 H |
Joseph Jaegy | 24 Jan 1859 Alsace-Lorraine | 12 May 1936 San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lazarus-381 H |
Maria Huebsch (Lazarus) | certain 23 Apr 1863 Alsace-Lorraine | certain 22 Feb 1927 Buffalo, New York, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Maschino-16 H |
Anna Fath (Maschino) | 1875 Alsace-Lorraine | 1954 Iowa, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Plahs-2 H |
Fred Plahs | uncertain 1871 Alsace-Lorraine | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Roth-3920 H |
Frank Wolfgang Roth | 6 Feb 1895 Alsace-Lorraine | Mar 1960 Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ruhlmann-9 H |
Armand Alphonse Ruhlmann | Aug 1868 Alsace-Lorraine | Male | Orphan | ||||||
W¨rtz-1 H |
Magdalena W¨rtz | 1824 Alsace-Lorraine | 1894 Chicago, Ill | Female | Orphan | |||||
Wagner-10466 H |
Adolf Wagner | certain 1 Oct 1890 Alsace-Lorraine | certain 12 Apr 1944 Bad Reichenhall | Male | Orphan | |||||
Winkleman-90 H |
Mary Koehler (Winkleman) | uncertain 1830 Alsace-Lorraine | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Roos-201 H |
Catherine Roos | 1816 Alsace-Lorraine, France (Alsace - German Territory) | 18 May 1902 Ellen Street, Berlin, Ontario, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jansson-386 H |
Signe Elisabet Jansson | 9 Dec 1899 Ålsänge , Fellingsbro | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Jansson-387 H |
Gustaf Arvid Jansson | 31 Oct 1896 Ålsänge, Fellingsbro | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Wolf-752 H |
Catherine Schnadt (Wolf) | certain Aug 1843 certain Alscace-Lorraine, France-Germany | certain Jul 1920 certain St. Louis, Missouri, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schworm-33 H |
Friederica Caroline Swarm (Schworm) | certain 8 Dec 1803 Alsenz, Kanton Obermoschel, Department Donnersberg, Französische Republik | certain 26 Aug 1867 certain Auburn Township, Tuscarawas, Ohio, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schworm-34 H |
Heinrich Henry Swarm (Schworm) aka Schwarm | uncertain 1805 Alsenz, Kanton Obermoschel, Department Donnersberg, Französische Republik | United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schworm-42 H |
Henrich Schworm | 20 Oct 1804 Alsenz, Kanton Obermoschel, Department Donnersberg, Französische Republik | 27 Oct 1804 Alsenz, Kanton Obermoschel, Department Donnersberg, Französische Republik | Male | Orphan | |||||
Gundrum-51 H |
Jacob Frederick Gundrum | 22 Dec 1837 Alsfeld, Hesse Darmstadt. Prussia | 23 Sep 1904 Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Textor-33 H |
Auguste Friederike Orth (Textor) | certain 17 Jan 1833 Alsfeld, Kurfürstentum Hessen | certain 17 Jun 1889 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Jakobsson-64 H |
Jacob Olof Jakobsson | 4 May 1861 Alskute, Levide (I) | 12 May 1868 Alskute, Levide (I) | Male | Orphan | |||||
Tarnóczy-12 H |
Ilona Erba Odescalchi (Tarnóczy) aka Tarnóczy de Alsólelócz és Jezernicze | 15 Oct 1858 Alsólelóc | 9 Mar 1924 Budapest | Female | Orphan | |||||
Nielsen-8020 H |
Hans Peter Nielsen | uncertain 1811 Alsønderup Sogn, Frederiksborg Amt | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Byrialsen-11 H |
Ane Kathrine Byrialsen | certain 28 Feb 1873 Alstrup, Gislum Herred, Aalborg Amt | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lieke-1 H |
Emilie Friedericke Ernestine Lieke | 18 Oct 1862 Alt Dammerow, Pommeran | 4 May 1933 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Hartmann-417 H |
Philipp Hartmann | 12 May 1828 Alt Fratautz, Bukovina | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bannier-22 H |
Johann Joachim August Bannier | 18 Sep 1810 Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, États confédérés du Rhin | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bannier-23 H |
Catharina Elisabeth Dorothea Bannier | 12 May 1808 Alt Jassewitz, Hohenkirchen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, États confédérés du Rhin | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Christoph-82 H |
Hermann Emil Franz Christoph | after 10 Oct 1864 Alt Markgrafpieske Kreis Beeskow- Storkow | not living Berlin | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wodak-1 H |
Elly Meissner Wodak | 6 Sep 1899 Alt Moletin, Moravia, Austria-Hungary (Stary Maletin, CSR.) | Aug 1983 Greenbelt, Prince Georges, Maryland, United States of America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Seydack-1 H |
Lina Berta Seydack | 13 Jul 1895 Alt Rinderort | 10 Mar 1945 Altenkirchen | Female | Orphan | |||||
Janus-19 H |
Emil Janus | 11 Oct 1860 Alt Tarnowitz O/S | 8 May 1921 Breslau | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lugo-121 H |
José Trinidad de Jesús Lugo | certain 15 Jan 1805 Alta California, Virreinato de Nueva España | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Diegler-2 H |
Christian Diegler | private 6 Jun 1806 Altenbauna /Baunatal | certain 13 Dec 1848 Altenbauna/Baunatal | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schramm-37 H |
Otto Schramm | 23 Nov 1883 Altenburg | 31 Jul 1952 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Von Sachsen-Altenburg-10 H |
Ernst Bernhard Georg Johann Karl Frederick Peter Albert Ernst II Duke of Saxe-Altenburg von Sachsen-Altenburg | 31 Aug 1871 Altenburg, Saxe-Altenburg | 22 Mar 1955 Fröhliche Wiederkunft Castle, Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf, East Germany | Male | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-28 H |
Richard Haberland | 28 Jun 1819 Altendorf | 1 Jan 1872 Lucka | Male | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-51 H |
Gustav Haberland | 8 Jan 1821 Altendorf | 14 Sep 1838 Altenburg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-52 H |
Ernst Haberland | 28 Sep 1822 Altendorf | 22 May 1823 Altendorf | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haberland-53 H |
Ernst Haberland | 8 Feb 1824 Altendorf | 7 Mar 1824 Altendorf | Male | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-54 H |
Auguste Peipelmann (Haberland) | 9 Mar 1826 Altendorf | 21 Nov 1883 Kahla | Female | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-55 H |
Bernhard Haberland | 8 Aug 1828 Altendorf | 5 Feb 1846 Altenburg | Male | Orphan | |||||
Haberland-56 H |
Mathilde Haberland | 6 Jul 1832 Altendorf | 5 Jan 1834 Altendorf | Female | Orphan | |||||
Siems-89 H |
Johann Wilhelm Siems | certain 16 Sep 1828 Altenebstorf, Ebstorf, Uelzen, Hannover | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Warneke-195 H |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Warneke | 28 Feb 1809 Altenebstorf, Uelzen, Departement Elbe, Königreich Westphalen | 3 Sep 1886 Altenebstorf, Landkreis Ülzen, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lauer-1176 H |
Maria Schwingel (Lauer) | 7 Nov 1836 Altenkirchen | 21 Aug 1904 Altenkirchen | Female | Orphan | |||||
Tippe-6 H |
Catharina Margaretha Burmeister (Tippe) | certain 30 Dec 1800 Altenmedingen | certain 18 Nov 1862 Hohenbostel | Female | Orphan | |||||
Von der Ohe-105 H |
Johann Heinrich von der Ohe | 25 Feb 1809 Altensothrieth, Celle, Departement Elbe, Königreich Westphalen | not living Altensothrieth, Schmarbeck, Hannover, Deutschland | Male | Orphan | |||||
Filz-23 H |
Christoph Filz | 12 Dec 1819 Altenteich | 21 Oct 1894 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Silber-110 H |
Karl Joseph Silber | 24 Mar 1870 Altheim | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Gaigg-2 H |
Paul Gaigg | 15 Jan 1846 Altmünster | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Kaltenbrunner-1 H |
Josefa Kaltenbrunner | 23 Dec 1847 Altmünster | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Spitaler-7 H |
Katharina Spitaler | 7 Nov 1820 Altmünster | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Alsing-29 H |
Paul Frederich Alsing | 1830 Altona | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Alsing-31 H |
Albert Joachim Alsing | uncertain 1839 Altona | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Kruse-1251 H |
Maria Catharina Whilhelmina Haferkorn (Kruse) aka Both, Oppel, Schwerkolt | certain 6 Mar 1844 Altona | certain 6 Nov 1903 Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Orphan | |||||
Schmeisser-28 H |
Adolph Schmeisser | 11 Jul 1802 Altona, Dänemark | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Donner-326 H |
Bernhard Donner | 30 Nov 1808 Altona, Holstein, Dänemark | 27 Nov 1865 Neumühlen, Holstein, Deutscher Bund | Male | Orphan | |||||
Steains-61 H |
Harold Steains | uncertain Mar 1885 Altrincham | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palme-8 H |
Karoline Theresia Palme | 20 Jul 1861 Altwarnsdorf | 8 May 1934 Warnsdorf, Nordböhmen, Österreich, , | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Sorger-5 H |
Eduard Anton Sorger | certain 23 Jan 1884 Altzedlisch, Egerland, Tschechien | Essen, NRW, Deutschland | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Klensch-4 H |
Jean Klensch | 4 Jul 1819 Altzingen, LU | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Palm-63 H |
Johannes Palm | 16 Feb 1874 Alu | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Palm-65 H |
Marie Palm | 15 Apr 1879 Alu | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Palm-71 H |
Anton Palm | 22 Nov 1895 Alu | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Randdorf-64 H |
Miina Randdorf | 5 Jan 1879 Alu | 14 Oct 1964 Laesauna | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Viickberg-5 H |
Liisu Viickberg | 28 Jun 1875 Alu | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Viickberg-6 H |
Jaan Viickberg | 9 May 1880 Alu | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Viickberg-7 H |
Anna Rosalie Viickberg | 4 Dec 1884 Alu | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Pihlakas-1 H |
Liisu Pihlakas | certain 25 Sep 1852 Alu mpk Seppa 41, Rapla khk, Harjumaa | certain 10 Mar 1931 uncertain Raplamaa, Estonia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Törner-9 H |
Helga Katarina Törner | 1 Dec 1887 Alunda (C) | 11 Dec 1965 Helga Trefaldighet (C) | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Broadhead-22 H |
Frederick Broadhead | 1868 Alverthorpe | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Parkinson-240 H |
Mary Parkinson | 1865 Alverthorpe | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Parkinson-241 H |
William Parkinson | 1867 Alverthorpe | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Parkinson-243 H |
Frederick Parkinson | 1870 Alverthorpe | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Parkinson-244 H |
James Parkinson | 1874 Alverthorpe | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||
Paunula-3 H |
Henric Paunula | 14 Dec 1833 Alvettula | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Herland-5 H |
Augusta Hansine Herland | 12 Jun 1867 Alvøen | 24 Nov 1936 Bergen | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Herland-6 H |
Kristian M. Herland | 18 Jul 1865 Alvøen | 15 May 1923 Eidfjord | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herland-10 H |
Harald Herland | 12 Jun 1875 Alvøen | 5 Dec 1895 Alvøen | Male | Orphan | |||||
Bejdych-1 H |
Agnieszka Bejdych | 1884 Alwernia, Chrzanów, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien, Erzherzogtum Österreich | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Henderson-4696 H |
Adam Henderson | 19 Apr 1873 Amat, Kincardine, Ross | Male | Orphan | ||||||
McGregor-856 H |
William McGregor | uncertain 1813 Amatnatua, Croick | 12 Aug 1867 Dibdale, (Diebidale?) Kincardine, Ross | Male | Orphan | |||||
Tint-2 H |
Mari Mary Erdman (Tint) | 26 Dec 1854 Ambla, Paide kreis, Eestimaa kubermang, Russisches Kaiserreich | 18 Aug 1939 Barons, Lethbridge County, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Brodnik-20 H |
Maria Brodnik | 28 Feb 1854 Ambrož 5, Parish Rob | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Brodnik-21 H |
Francka Francisca Brodnik | 10 Jan 1857 Ambrož 5, Parish Rob | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Brodnik-23 H |
Johanna Brodnik | Dec 1862 Ambrož 5, Parish Rob | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Brodnik-24 H |
Margareta Brodnik | Nov 1865 Ambrož 5, Parish Rob | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Brodnik-25 H |
Joze Joseph Brodnik | 10 Mar 1872 Ambrož 5, Parish Rob | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Mackenzie-3948 H |
William Frederick Mackenzie | certain 16 Feb 1897 Ambrym Island, New Hebrides | 29 Jun 1972 Forest Hill, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Sobottka-2 H |
Gottfried Sobottka | 12 Sep 1859 Amelienruh, East Prussia | 17 Sep 1932 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Adler-511 H |
William Adler | 1868 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Adler-512 H |
Mena Adler | 1873 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Adler-513 H |
Asher Adler | 1875 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Adler-514 H |
Mary Adler | 1877 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Adler-516 H |
Max Adler | 1866 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bagot-111 H |
Georgiana Augusta Fraser (Bagot) | 2 Sep 1818 certain America | uncertain 23 Jun 1851 certain Jersey | Female | Orphan | |||||
Barnett-890 H |
Charles Barnett | uncertain 1873 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Blake-805 H |
Roselind Blake | 1895 America | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borlace-17 H |
James Borlace | 1829 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bullard-1403 H |
Samatha Louise Morgan (Bullard) | certain 16 Feb 1839 America | certain 8 Oct 1923 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Burchill-45 H |
James Burchill | 1871 America | 1947 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Campbell-24093 H |
Lillie Frances Martin (Campbell) | certain 23 Aug 1872 America | 10 Feb 1933 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Campbell-24100 H |
Virgil Lee Campbell | certain 16 Dec 1894 America | certain 24 Apr 1899 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Dollarhide-65 H |
Jemma Jane Dollarhide | certain 1843 America | 1874 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Dollarhide-66 H |
Nancy Morgan (Dollarhide) | certain 1845 America | 1868 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Dolphin-358 H |
Mary Dolphin | uncertain 1893 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Dolphin-359 H |
Lee Edward Dolphin | uncertain 1895 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Dolphin-361 H |
Tom Dolphin | uncertain 1899 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Forbis-249 H |
Beulah M Campbell (Forbis) | 1899 America | 1960 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Gaines-1536 H |
Sgt Archie Lee Gaines | certain 2 Sep 1894 America | certain 18 Mar 1924 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Garman-514 H |
Calvert Ross Garman | 18 Oct 1874 America | 25 Apr 1958 Oklahoma, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Geusch-2 H |
Amelia Geusch | Jun 1876 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Higgins-3747 H |
James Higgins | 1897 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Hughs-181 H |
Midred Jones (Hughs) | uncertain 1894 America | uncertain 1980 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Lightbown-194 H |
Roger Lightbown | uncertain 1877 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Lightbown-195 H |
William Lightbown | uncertain 1879 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Lightbown-196 H |
Catherine Lightbown | uncertain 1883 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Lightbown-197 H |
Charles Lightbown | uncertain 1889 America | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lightbown-199 H |
Martha Ellen Lightbown | uncertain 1848 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Maxwell-11460 H |
Elizabeth Maxwell | 1895 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Morgan-18686 H |
Archilles Michael Morgan | 1843 America | 1924 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Morgan-18687 H |
Jesse Morgan | certain 1868 America | certain 1868 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
O'Boyle-14 H |
Mary O'Boyle | 1887 America | Female | Orphan | ||||||
Ogilvie-1016 H |
Charles Mac Ivor Grant Ogilvie | 1892 America | after | Male | Orphan | |||||
Ogilvie-1017 H |
Duncan Collingwood Ogilvie | 1893 America | after 1911 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Perry-14537 H |
Vivian Perry | uncertain 1884 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Rauh-237 H |
Johann Rauh | certain 12 Sep 1849 America | certain 13 Sep 1849 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Riddle-2408 H |
Joseph Riddle | certain 6 Aug 1846 America | 1 Apr 1913 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Rutledge-1260 H |
James Rutledge | 1840 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Sawyer-4087 H |
William Franklin Sawyer | 1887 America | 1991 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Schweppe-12 H |
Fredrick Schweppe | uncertain 1881 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Sowden-29 H |
Alfred Sowden | uncertain 1887 America | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Vest-513 H |
Charley Alexander Vest | certain 28 Oct 1897 America | certain 28 Oct 1958 America | Male | Orphan | |||||
Whyte-1281 H |
Alexander Ralph Whyte | 1849 America | after 1911 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Williams-55781 H |
Cora Mabel Williams Garman (Williams) | certain 23 Dec 1878 America | certain 27 Dec 1936 America | Female | Orphan | |||||
Johnston-13060 H |
John Johnston | certain 1823 America (British Subject) | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Unknown-404738 H |
Elizabeth Taylor Unknown | 1802 America. Naruralized British Subject | after 1861 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Norton-11188 H |
Alta May Norton | 14 Mar 1889 American Falls, Power, Idaho Territory | Oct 1973 Multnomah, Oregon, United States | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svedberg-139 H |
Paul Theophilus Svedberg | uncertain 1885 Amerikas Forenede Stater | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Witry-3 H |
Albert Witry | 1873 Ameroth | 1922 Nobresart | Male | Orphan | |||||
Lourens-592 H |
Herculaas Johannes Lourens | uncertain 24 Jun 1893 Amersfoort, South African Republic | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Van Utenhove-7 H |
Baronesse Henriëtte Jacqueline Beck (van Utenhove) | certain 22 Jul 1815 certain Amersfoort, Utrecht, Verenigde Koninkryk der Nederlande | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Van Utenhove-5 H |
Maximiliaan Louis van Utenhove | certain 17 Jul 1814 certain Amersfoort, Vorstendom der Nederlande | not living | Male | Orphan | |||||
Bartlett-8643 H |
Edith Mary Brown (Bartlett) | uncertain 1887 Amherst Cove | certain 8 Jul 1959 certain Amherst Cove Bonavista Bay Newfoundland Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Skiffington-60 H |
Mary Brown (Skiffington) | uncertain 1890 certain Amherst Cove Bonavista Bay | certain 28 Aug 1967 certain Upper Amherst Cove Bonavista Bay Newfoundland Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
McGregor-5491 H |
James Duncan McGregor | 29 Aug 1860 Amherstburg, Essex County, Canada West, United Province of Canada | certain 15 Mar 1935 certain Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada | Male | Orphan | |||||
Chabot-325 H |
Joseph Chabot | uncertain 17 Jun 1822 uncertain Amherstburg, Essex, Haut-Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||||
Bauer-741 H |
August Karl Bauer | 24 Jan 1864 Ammelbruch, Ansbach | 21 Jan 1933 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Bruehan-1 H |
Anne Marie Elisabeth Ehlers (Bruehan) | after 7 Oct 1826 Ammendorf, Beelitz u Hohenwulsch | before 10 May 1899 Berlin- Mitte, Ackerstr. 47 (Standesamt Berlin XI) | Female | Orphan | |||||
Brühan-1 H |
Carl Andreas Brühan | after 18 Aug 1837 Ammendorf, Beelitz u Hohenwulsch | before 28 May 1841 Ammendorf, Beelitz u Hohenwulsch | Male | Orphan | |||||
Brühan-3 H |
Dorothee Elisabeth Brühan | after 4 Jul 1841 Ammendorf, Beelitz und Hohenwulsch | not living | Female | Orphan | |||||
Johansson-4701 H |
Eric Johansson | certain 16 Apr 1816 Ämnäs, Finström, Åland. Finland | certain 5 May 1816 Ämnäs, Finström, Åland. Finland | Male | Orphan | |||||
Hartt-337 H |
Florence Winnifred Hartt | 28 Aug 1880 Amosbury | 10 Aug 1900 Maple Grove, York, New Brunswick, Canada | Female | Orphan | |||||
Martens-2225 H |
Behrend Heinrich Martens | 1851 Amrum, Friesian Islands | 1926 Nevada, United States | Male | Orphan | |||||
Peters-19631 H |
Pope Pöpke Flor (Peters) | 20 Dec 1816 Amrum, Schleswig, Dänemark | 20 Sep 1907 Amrum, Kreis Tondern, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen, Deutschland | Female | Orphan | |||||
Tönissen-7 H |
Ingke Flor (Tönissen) | 23 Nov 1843 Amrum, Schleswig, Dänemark | 20 Aug 1925 Amrum, Kreis Tondern, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen, Deutschland | Female | Orphan | |||||
Haaijen-4 H |
Mijndert Haaijen | 1821 Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Nederlands | 1900 Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Nederlands | Male | Orphan | |||||
Wiedeman-87 H |
Hendrick Willem Frederik Wiedeman | certain 21 Nov 1895 certain Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Nederlands | certain 13 Feb 1991 certain Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Nederlands | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status |
---|