Here are suggestions for improving the health of our shared tree. Will you help by investigating them? When you're done, set the status using the button in the right column. Dismissed suggestions and corrected errors will be removed on Monday with the next database update on WikiTree+. more information .
For detail description of the suggestions, see the Data Doctors Project page.
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wright-40281 H |
[[Category: Royal Oak Burial Park Cemetery, Victoria, British Columbia]] | Charles Wesley Wright | certain 25 Feb 1833 Preston, Rutland, England, United Kingdom | certain 10 Aug 1912 Victoria, British Columbia, Canada | Male | McKay-2027 |
||||
Miller-89426 H |
[[Category: 1800 US Census, Addison County, Vermont]] | Russell Miller | before 13 Jul 1746 | not living | Male | Sackett-264 |
||||
Brown-85656 H |
[[Category: 1850 US Census, Wood County, Virginia]] | William D. Brown | uncertain 21 Nov 1848 certain Virginia, USA | certain 30 Dec 1917 certain Seneca Twnp., Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | Male | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Fuga-46 H |
[[Category: 1950 US Census, Essex County, New Jersey]] | Margaret C. Krok (Fuga) | certain 24 Oct 1922 certain Mayfield, Lackawanna Co., Pennsylvania, USA | certain 27 Jan 2010 certain New Jersey, USA | Female | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Brown-177011 H |
[[Category: 1950 US Census, Monroe County, Ohio]] | Homer A. Brown | certain 1 Nov 1884 certain Marion Twnp., Noble Co., Ohio, USA | certain 14 Mar 1958 certain Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | Male | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Carpenter-26329 H |
[[Category: 1950 US Census, Monroe County, Ohio]] | Mariah Blanche Blanche Brown (Carpenter) | certain 8 Oct 1885 certain Seneca Twnp., Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | certain 15 Feb 1956 certain Noble Co., Ohio, USA | Female | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Dickenson-732 H |
[[Category: Ackworth Friends Burial Ground, Ackworth, West Yorkshire]] | Eleanor Dickenson | uncertain Aug 1826 | certain 11 Dec 1839 Ackworth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Orphan | ||||
Steinecke-12 H |
[[Category: All Saints Catholic Cemetery and Mausoleum Des Plaines, Illinois]] |
Rose S Pomponio (Steinecke) | 12 Aug 1912 | 1 Jan 2014 Illinois, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Stubley-96 H |
[[Category: All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Sarah Newsome (Stubley) | certain 1 Dec 1793 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 4 Dec 1836 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Bentham-323 H |
[[Category: All Saints Churchyard, Bingley, West Yorkshire]] | Hartley Bentham | certain 13 Nov 1869 certain Saltaire, Yorkshire, England | certain 1871 certain Bradford, Yorkshire, England | Male | Orphan | ||||
Utting-698 H |
[[Category: Alverthorpe, Yorkshire, Utting Name Study]] | Henry Utting | certain 1910 certain Alverthorpe, Yorkshire, England | Male | Utting-102 |
|||||
Utting-700 H |
[[Category: Alverthorpe, Yorkshire, Utting Name Study]] | Eric Utting | certain 1909 certain Alverthorpe, Yorkshire, England | Male | Utting-102 |
|||||
Ireland-4667 H |
[[Category: Armley Hill Top Cemetery, Leeds, West Yorkshire]] | James Ireland | certain 1874 certain Mallerstang, Westmorland, England | certain 12 Jul 1928 certain Bramley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Hornsby-1030 |
||||
Von Löwenfinck-2 H |
[[Category: Biała, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Adam Friedrich von Löwenfinck | 1714 Biala, Godziesze Wielkie, Polen | 13 Nov 1754 Hagenau, Haguenau, Niederrhein, Elsaß, Frankreich | Male | Zschokke-1 |
||||
Utting-690 H |
[[Category: Boilermakers, Utting Name Study]] | William Henry Utting | certain 10 Mar 1868 certain Liverpool, Lancashire, England | Male | Utting-102 |
|||||
Luecke-71 H |
[[Category: Bongiovi-2 Accidental Deaths]] | Ernst C. Luecke | certain 4 Jan 1901 certain Herman, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | certain 31 Oct 1969 certain Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Wehrmann-149 H |
[[Category: Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Ernst Friedrich Ernst Ludwig Wehrmann | certain 19 May 1819 certain Germany | certain 25 Apr 1902 certain Herman, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Utting-689 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | John Ernest Utting | certain 7 Oct 1910 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | certain 1992 Glamorgan, Wales | Male | Utting-102 |
||||
Utting-691 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Minnie Mabel Utting | certain 1895 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | certain 1895 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
||||
Utting-692 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Edith May Utting | certain 1896 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | certain 1968 certain Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Utting-693 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | William Andrew Utting | certain 29 Oct 1898 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | certain 1973 certain Glamorgan, Wales | Male | Utting-102 |
||||
Utting-694 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Lucy Elizabeth Williams (Utting) | certain 1900 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
|||||
Utting-695 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Minnie Gertrude Utting | certain 1902 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | certain 1987 certain Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
||||
Utting-696 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Ada Utting | certain 1904 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
|||||
Utting-697 H |
[[Category: Cardiff, Glamorgan, Utting Name Study]] | Frances Winifred Utting | certain 1906 certain Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales | Female | Utting-102 |
|||||
Gaweł-53 H |
[[Category: Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Teodora Ulok (Gaweł) | certain 21 Apr 1899 Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Prusy, Niemcy | uncertain 1950 | Female | Ladynenko-1 |
||||
Gaweł-59 H |
[[Category: Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Józef Gaweł | uncertain 1875 | uncertain 1920 | Male | Ladynenko-1 |
||||
Gibens-9 H |
[[Category: Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Antonina Gaweł (Gibens) | 1875 | 1925 | Female | Ladynenko-1 |
||||
Jezierski-42 H |
[[Category: Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Wawrzyn Jezierski | uncertain 1784 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Nażyńska-1 H |
[[Category: Chełmce, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Brygida Nażyńska | uncertain 1786 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Chojnacki-19 H |
[[Category: Cienia Pierwsza, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Szczepan Chojnacki | certain 1883 Cienia, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | certain 1971 Tymieniec, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Male | Chojnacki-10 |
||||
Stafford-751 H |
[[Category: Col Joab Stafford's Independent Company]] | Colonel Joab Stafford | 14 Nov 1729 Warwick, Kent, Rhode Island | 23 Nov 1801 Cheshire, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States | Male | Schnabl-3 Stafford-1201 |
||||
Green-60023 H |
[[Category: Cumberland Heights Seventh-day Adventist Cemetery, Grundy County, Te... | Joseph Charles Green | certain 5 Jan 1916 certain Memphis, Hall, Texas, United States | certain 4 Nov 2002 certain Maryland, United States | Male | Johnson-107455 |
||||
Bittner-362 H |
[[Category: Dębniałki, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Karoline Zachej (Bittner) | uncertain 1810 Debnialki, Stawiszyn, Polen | Female | Schlegel-325 |
|||||
Timmons-1525 H |
[[Category: Drummondville, Quebec]] | James Timmons | 1802 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 23 Feb 1872 Drummondville, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1527 H |
[[Category: Drummondville, Quebec]] | William Timmons | 1817 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 6 Nov 1862 Drummondville, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Chenery-131 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | Lambert Chenery aka Jennery, Generye, Chinery, Genery, Genere, Chenere | 1593 England | certain 30 Jan 1675 certain Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | WikiTree-30 Hill-11959 |
||||
Dwight-11 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | John Dwight aka Dwite, Dwyt | before 6 Feb 1599 Woolverstone, Suffolk, England | certain 24 Jan 1661 Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay | Male | Draper-310 Thomas-10705 Bizony-2 WikiTree-30 |
||||
Everard-64 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | Richard Everett (Everard) aka Everet, Euerid, Evered, Everit | certain 11 Dec 1597 certain Holbrook, Suffolk, England | certain 3 Jul 1682 certain Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | WikiTree-30 Ewing-690 |
||||
Gay-88 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | John Gay | uncertain 1613 certain England | certain 4 Mar 1689 certain Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | WikiTree-30 Draper-310 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hayward-3894 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | John Hayward | uncertain 1593 uncertain England | certain 29 Dec 1672 certain Charlestown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | WikiTree-30 |
||||
Kent-1264 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | John Kent | uncertain 1633 Nayland, Suffolk, England | uncertain 1702 Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay | Male | Taylor-81845 Hanrahan-276 |
||||
Kent-1891 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | Joseph Kent | uncertain 1636 certain Nayland, Suffolk, England | 5 Sep 1704 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts | Male | WikiTree-30 Macintosh-96 |
||||
Kent-10392 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | Joshua Kent | uncertain 1625 uncertain Nayland, Suffolk, England | before 22 Apr 1664 Dedham, Norfolk, Massachusetts | Male | Taylor-81845 |
||||
Kingsbury-34 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | John Kingsbury | before 25 May 1595 certain Boxford, Suffolk, England | certain 12 Sep 1660 certain Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | Nikkel-37 WikiTree-30 |
||||
Morse-1719 H |
[[Category: First Settlers of Dedham, Massachusetts]] | Joseph Morse | uncertain Feb 1641 certain Dedham, Massachusetts Bay Colony | certain 7 Oct 1689 certain Medfield, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony | Male | Wires-44 Fay-286 |
||||
Fabiś-4 H |
[[Category: Florentyna, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Katarzyna Kucharska (Fabiś) | 1807 | 27 Sep 1872 Florentyna, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Hedder-7 |
||||
Brown-177015 H |
[[Category: Friendship Cemetery, Lewisville, Ohio]] | Guy Homer Brown | certain 28 Mar 1903 certain Seneca Twnp., Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | certain 18 Jan 1942 certain Summit Twnp., Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | Male | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Zwick-354 H |
[[Category: Friendship Cemetery, Lewisville, Ohio]] | Leora Marie Marie Brown (Zwick) | certain 11 Nov 1903 certain Seneca Twnp., Monroe Co., Ohio, USA | certain 26 Feb 1985 certain Belmont Co., Ohio, USA | Female | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Utting-699 H |
[[Category: Gardeners, Utting Name Study]] | Frederick Utting | certain 13 Mar 1884 certain Bamber Bridge, Lancashire, England | Male | Utting-102 |
|||||
Basior-5 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Stanisław Basior | 1837 | Male | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Basior-6 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Franciszka Basior | certain 1864 Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Basior-7 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Józef Basior | certain 1869 Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Male | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Dera-7 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Ludwik Dera | uncertain 1812 Kotłów, Poland | Male | Filak-16 |
|||||
Knap-56 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Marcjanna Kupaj (Knap) | certain 29 Dec 1847 Godziesze Wielkie, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Knap-63 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Franciszka Basior (Knap) | certain 25 Oct 1842 certain Godziesze Wielkie, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Krawczyk-185 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Ignacy Krawczyk | 22 Jul 1840 Strzegow, Posen, Preußen | 30 Oct 1867 Godziesze, posen, Prussia | Male | Filak-16 |
||||
Krawczyk-194 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Jozef Krawczyk | 22 Mar 1868 Godziesze, Poland | Male | Filak-16 |
|||||
Kupaj-1 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Wojciech Kupaj | certain 1869 | Male | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Kupaj-2 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Jan Kupaj | certain 1824 | Male | Kałużny-3 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nowak-569 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Marianna Nowak | uncertain 1840 | Female | Filak-16 |
|||||
Potera-20 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Julianna Kupaj (Potera) | uncertain 1874 | Female | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Strzyż-1 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Józefa Strzyż | uncertain 1805 | Female | Filak-16 |
|||||
Zadłużna-2 H |
[[Category: Godziesze Małe, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Marianna Knap (Zadłużna) | 1833 | Female | Kałużny-3 |
|||||
Funk-3772 H |
[[Category: Hathaway Cemetery, Jerseyville, Illinois]] | Katharine Arnspiger (Funk) | 3 Dec 1797 Jessamine County, Kentucky, United States | 9 Oct 1838 Jersey County, Illinois, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Riley-9402 H |
[[Category: Hibler-Riley-Bluff Point Cemetery, Brunswick Township, Missouri]] | Johnathan Riley Sr | certain 10 Jul 1799 Estill County, Kentucky, USA | certain 23 Feb 1872 Brunswick, Chariton, Missouri, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Bartosik-19 H |
[[Category: Ilno, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Antoni Bartosik | certain 31 Mar 1863 certain Borków Stary, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | certain Polska | Male | Janczak-17 |
||||
Kopiec-2 H |
[[Category: Ilno, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Aniela Bartosik (Kopiec) aka Kopeć | uncertain 1873 certain Poland | certain | Female | Janczak-17 |
||||
Schiller-345 H |
[[Category: Jarantów, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Gottfried Schiller | 1824 Borowiec, Grodziec, Kalisz, Poland | 27 Aug 1894 Jarantow, Kalisz, Poland | Male | Schiller-148 |
||||
Bartosik-46 H |
[[Category: Kościelec, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Antoni Gozdzik Bartosik | uncertain 1826 Borków Stary, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Male | Janczak-17 |
|||||
Glogowska-6 H |
[[Category: Kościelec, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Franciszka Bartosik Gozdzik (Glogowska) | uncertain 1829 Kościelec, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | uncertain 1851 Borków Stary, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Janczak-17 |
||||
Brown-57422 H |
[[Category: Mount Zion General Baptist Church Cemetery, Reed, Kentucky]] | Emma Gatewood (Brown) | 30 Sep 1894 KY | 2 Jun 1972 KY | Female | Abell-744 |
||||
Zalsberg-1 H |
[[Category: No. 10 Squadron, Royal Air Force]] | Lewis Zalsberg DFM | certain 6 Jun 1920 Stepney, London, England | 4 Jul 1943 Gibraltar | Male | Mackinnon-507 |
||||
Zalsberg-1 H |
[[Category: No. 511 Squadron, Royal Air Force]] | Lewis Zalsberg DFM | certain 6 Jun 1920 Stepney, London, England | 4 Jul 1943 Gibraltar | Male | Mackinnon-507 |
||||
Wagner-18611 H |
[[Category: Norton Methodist Episcopal Churchyard, Norton, New Jersey]] | Sarah A. Lair (Wagner) | certain 5 Jul 1812 | certain 16 Jul 1889 | Female | Schafer-3394 |
||||
Binder-1096 H |
[[Category: Nunavut, Murder Victims]] | Otto Binder | 1881 Germany | 2 Apr 1922 Tree River, Northwest Territories, Canada | Male | Ward-21154 |
||||
Doak-1050 H |
[[Category: Nunavut, Murder Victims]] | Cpl William Andrew Doak | 1883 New Brunswick, Canada | 1 Apr 1922 Tree River, Kitikmeot Region, Nunavut, Canada | Male | Ward-21154 |
||||
Starczewski-7 H |
[[Category: Pamięcin, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Józef Starczewski | uncertain 1793 | Male | Orphan | |||||
Tomaszewska-30 H |
[[Category: Pamięcin, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Anastazja Tomaszewska | uncertain 1809 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Fietze-1 H |
[[Category: Piskory, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Johann John Gottlieb Fietze | certain 1 Mar 1869 certain Piskory, Kalysz, Poland | certain 7 May 1927 Benton Harbor, Berrien, Michigan, United States | Male | Schlegel-325 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fietze-11 H |
[[Category: Piskory, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Ludwig Ernst Johann Fietze | certain 20 May 1848 Piskory, Kalysz, Poland | certain 3 Feb 1919 Robakowa, Poland | Male | Schlegel-325 |
||||
Zachej-1 H |
[[Category: Piskory, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Julianne Fietze (Zachej) | certain 15 May 1849 Piskory, Kalysz, Poland | certain 29 Oct 1909 Richnau, Prussia | Female | Schlegel-325 |
||||
Zachej-2 H |
[[Category: Piskory, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Johann Gottlieb Zachej | certain 7 Nov 1807 Piskory, Kalysz, Poland | certain 27 Oct 1854 Piskory, Kalysz, Poland | Male | Schlegel-325 |
||||
Quayle-547 H |
[[Category: Quayle Cemetery, South Bristol, New York]] | Charles Quayle | certain 1802 Isle of Man | certain 26 Apr 1848 Ontario, New York, United States | Male | Schafer-3394 |
||||
Timmons-1312 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | Owen Timmons | 11 Jun 1811 Meath, Ratoath, Ireland | uncertain 1870 Windsor, Essex, Ontario, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1337 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | John Timmons | 1780 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 1842 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1338 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | Patrick Timmons | 1755 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1522 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | Patrick Timmons | 1797 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 17 Nov 1886 Wickham, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1525 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | James Timmons | 1802 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 23 Feb 1872 Drummondville, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1527 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | William Timmons | 1817 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 6 Nov 1862 Drummondville, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1530 H |
[[Category: Ratoath, County Meath]] | John Timmons Jr. | 1808 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 2 Aug 1866 Wickham, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Domagalski-28 H |
[[Category: Rożdżały, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Ludwik Domagalski | 31 Jul 1928 Grabów nad Prosną, Wielkopolska | 26 Feb 2011 Rożdżały, Opatówek, Kalisz 28-2011Opatówek | Male | Filak-16 |
||||
Pomeroy-1563 H |
[[Category: Saint John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, Burnsville, Minnesota]] | Jack Stephen Pomeroy | 23 Nov 1921 certain Wisconsin, United States | certain 10 May 2009 certain Savage, Scott, Minnesota, United States | Male | Corwin-286 |
||||
Utting-690 H |
[[Category: Ship Platers, Utting Name Study]] | William Henry Utting | certain 10 Mar 1868 certain Liverpool, Lancashire, England | Male | Utting-102 |
|||||
Lovegrove-13 H |
[[Category: Snyder's Memorial Gardens, Oak Grove, Tennessee]] | Yvonne L Stills (Lovegrove) | certain 25 Jun 1937 Bristol, Washington, Virginia, United States | certain 19 Aug 1999 Gray, Washington, Tennessee, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Letzenitz-2 H |
[[Category: Stralsund, Pommern]] | Lamben Lambert de Letzenitz (Letzenitz) | uncertain 1260 Stralsund, Pommern | certain 15 Aug 1320 Greifswald, Pommern | Male | Johansson-1906 |
||||
Binder-1096 H |
[[Category: Tree River Cemetery, Kugluktuk, Nunavut]] | Otto Binder | 1881 Germany | 2 Apr 1922 Tree River, Northwest Territories, Canada | Male | Ward-21154 |
||||
Doak-1050 H |
[[Category: Tree River Cemetery, Kugluktuk, Nunavut]] | Cpl William Andrew Doak | 1883 New Brunswick, Canada | 1 Apr 1922 Tree River, Kitikmeot Region, Nunavut, Canada | Male | Ward-21154 |
||||
Bartosik-43 H |
[[Category: Tykadłów, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Elżbieta Bartosik | certain 16 Nov 1867 certain Borków Stary, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | certain 19 Feb 1949 certain Tykadłów, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska | Female | Kałużny-3 Janczak-17 |
||||
Crawford-6971 H |
[[Category: Walnut Grove Cemetery, Vernon, Alabama]] | Pervy Daniel Crawford | 7 Jan 1893 Lamar County, Alabama, United States | 25 Jan 1981 Lowndes County, Mississippi, United States | Male | Otts-13 Salta-1 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wood-56593 H |
[[Category: West Liberty Cemetery, Glenwood, Iowa]] | Susan Ostrander (Wood) | certain 24 Jun 1817 Kingsville, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States | certain 23 May 1914 Glenwood, Mills, Iowa, United States | Female | Schafer-3394 |
||||
Seal-1805 H |
[[Category: White Cemetery, Mercer County, West Virginia]] | Fannie Jane White (Seal) | certain 9 Dec 1897 certain Virginia, United States | certain 29 Nov 1982 certain Mercer, West Virginia, United States | Female | Boblett-43 |
||||
White-90192 H |
[[Category: White Cemetery, Mercer County, West Virginia]] | Andrew H White | certain 14 Feb 1890 certain West Virginia, United States | certain 24 Mar 1957 Mercer, West Virginia, United States | Male | Boblett-43 |
||||
White-90193 H |
[[Category: White Cemetery, Mercer County, West Virginia]] | Dorthia M Southern (White) | certain 15 Apr 1916 certain West Virginia, United States | certain 12 Aug 1994 certain West Virginia, United States | Female | Boblett-43 |
||||
Timmons-1522 H |
[[Category: Wickham, Quebec]] | Patrick Timmons | 1797 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 17 Nov 1886 Wickham, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1530 H |
[[Category: Wickham, Quebec]] | John Timmons Jr. | 1808 Ratoath, Meath, Ireland | 2 Aug 1866 Wickham, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Male | Orphan | ||||
Timmons-1531 H |
[[Category: Wickham, Quebec]] | Ann Eliza Lizzie Boisvert (Timmons) | 1 Feb 1850 Cobb, Cork, Ireland | 28 Jun 1927 Wickham, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | Female | Spradley-150 |
||||
McFarland-3553 H |
[[Category: Woodland Cemetery and Arboretum Dayton, Ohio]] | John E McFarland | 17 Dec 1937 | 9 Jan 2020 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Jones-44143 H |
[[Category: Y-DNA Project R-M269 Group-008]] | Pvt. Charles Harold Jones | certain 31 Dec 1926 Richardsville, Warren, Kentucky, USA | certain 6 Feb 2008 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina, USA | Male | Jones-30114 |
||||
Bociańska-1 H |
[[Category: Żerniki, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Unknown Januszewska (Bociańska) | uncertain 1830 | uncertain 1890 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Januszewska-5 H |
[[Category: Żerniki, Kalisz, Wielkopolskie, Polska]] | Waleria Ucińska (Januszewska) | certain 1855 Żerniki, Blizanów, Polska | certain 16 Nov 1926 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Mills-29549 H |
[[Category:1850 US Census, Ohio County, Kentucky]] | Harriet Ellen Cobb (Mills) | Feb 1843 Ohio, Kentucky, United States | 22 May 1913 Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Cole-33932 H |
[[Category:1850 US Census, Tioga County, Pennsylvania]] | Effana Effie Herritt (Cole) | uncertain 1829 Pennsylvania, United States | after 1880 uncertain Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Archambo-9 |
||||
Mills-29549 H |
[[Category:1860 US Census, Ohio County, Kentucky]] | Harriet Ellen Cobb (Mills) | Feb 1843 Ohio, Kentucky, United States | 22 May 1913 Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Pinkston-658 H |
[[Category:1880 US Census, Hardin County, Kentucky]] | Alice Jane Cobb (Pinkston) | 24 Sep 1858 Kentucky, United States | 8 Feb 1917 Polk, Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Hays-6190 H |
[[Category:1900 US Census, Monroe County, Alabama]] | Anna Eliza Annie Hays | certain 20 Apr 1852 Wilcox, Alabama, United States | certain 29 Apr 1923 Conecuh, Alabama, United States | Female | Gilchrist-1197 |
||||
Hays-6190 H |
[[Category:1910 US Census, Baldwin County, Alabama]] | Anna Eliza Annie Hays | certain 20 Apr 1852 Wilcox, Alabama, United States | certain 29 Apr 1923 Conecuh, Alabama, United States | Female | Gilchrist-1197 |
||||
Mills-29549 H |
[[Category:1910 US Census, Ohio County, Kentucky]] | Harriet Ellen Cobb (Mills) | Feb 1843 Ohio, Kentucky, United States | 22 May 1913 Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Baun-49 H |
[[Category:1967–68 Oakland Seals]] | Robert Bobby Neil Boomer Baun | 9 Sep 1936 Lanigan, Usborne No. 310, Saskatchewan, Canada | 14 Aug 2023 uncertain Ajax, Durham, Ontario, Canada | Male | Meadows-3686 |
||||
Cahan-31 H |
[[Category:1967–68 Oakland Seals]] | Lawrence Larry Louis Henry Cahan | 25 Dec 1933 Fort William, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada | 25 Jun 1992 Coquitlam, Metro Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | Male | Meadows-3686 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ehman-126 H |
[[Category:1967–68 Oakland Seals]] | Gerald Gerry Joseph Tex Ehman | 3 Nov 1932 Saskatchewan, Canada | 21 Mar 2006 Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada | Male | Meadows-3686 |
||||
Erickson-4913 H |
[[Category:1967–68 Oakland Seals]] | Autry Raymond Erickson | 25 Jan 1938 Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada | 21 Aug 2010 Moreno Valley, Riverside, California, United States | Male | Meadows-3686 |
||||
Hodge-8198 H |
[[Category:1967–68 Oakland Seals]] | Charles Charlie Edward Hodge | 28 Jul 1933 Lachine, Jacques-Cartier, Quebec, Canada | 16 Apr 2016 Abbotsford, Fraser Valley, British Columbia, Canada | Male | Meadows-3686 |
||||
Hodge-8198 H |
[[Category:1970-71 Vancouver Canucks]] | Charles Charlie Edward Hodge | 28 Jul 1933 Lachine, Jacques-Cartier, Quebec, Canada | 16 Apr 2016 Abbotsford, Fraser Valley, British Columbia, Canada | Male | Meadows-3686 |
||||
Dreux-137 H |
[[Category:500e Régiment d'Artillerie d'Assaut, Armée Française, Première Guerre... | Jean Marie François Gabriel Aymard de Dreux-Brézé (Dreux) aka de Dreux | certain 21 Sep 1891 certain Brézé, Maine-et-Loire, France | certain 6 Apr 1953 certain Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire, France | Male | Haupaix-1 |
||||
Dreux-137 H |
[[Category:7e Régiment de Hussards, Armée Française, Première Guerre Mondiale]] | Jean Marie François Gabriel Aymard de Dreux-Brézé (Dreux) aka de Dreux | certain 21 Sep 1891 certain Brézé, Maine-et-Loire, France | certain 6 Apr 1953 certain Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire, France | Male | Haupaix-1 |
||||
Dreux-137 H |
[[Category:81e Régiment d'Artillerie Lourde, Armée Française, Première Guerre Mo... | Jean Marie François Gabriel Aymard de Dreux-Brézé (Dreux) aka de Dreux | certain 21 Sep 1891 certain Brézé, Maine-et-Loire, France | certain 6 Apr 1953 certain Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire, France | Male | Haupaix-1 |
||||
Dreux-137 H |
[[Category:9e Escadron du Train des Équipages Militaires, Armée Française, Premi... | Jean Marie François Gabriel Aymard de Dreux-Brézé (Dreux) aka de Dreux | certain 21 Sep 1891 certain Brézé, Maine-et-Loire, France | certain 6 Apr 1953 certain Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire, France | Male | Haupaix-1 |
||||
Pointer-601 H |
[[Category:African Cemetery, Lewisburg, West Virginia]] | Richard Dick Pointer | uncertain 1740 uncertain Virginia | certain 1827 certain Lewisburg, Greenbrier, Virginia, United States | Male | Tilley-856 |
||||
Hughey-2056 H |
[[Category:Aghafad Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Robert James Hughey | 9 Mar 1884 Aghafad, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | 16 Oct 1967 Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand | Male | Graham-21867 |
||||
Blakeley-346 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | William Blakeley | certain 13 Jan 1761 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 19 Dec 1831 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Blakeley-352 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Jane Newsome (Blakeley) | uncertain 1770 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 5 Jul 1800 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Chadwick-2939 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Phoebe Crowther (Chadwick) | before 5 Mar 1738 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 29 Jan 1819 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Clapham-627 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | George Clapham | before 29 Jan 1685 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 4 Sep 1756 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Clapham-629 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | John Clapham | before 27 Dec 1749 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 22 Dec 1803 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Colbeck-130 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Samuel Colbeck | certain 30 Nov 1780 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 10 Feb 1853 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Thackray-40 |
||||
Crowther-671 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | James Crowther | before 28 Jan 1734 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 30 Mar 1819 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Dixon-20077 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Jane Alderson (Dixon) | 1730 Yorkshire, England | 1810 Muker, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Hurst-3867 |
||||
Hodgson-3054 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | George Hodgson | before 9 Oct 1715 Birstall, Yorkshire, England | certain 11 Jul 1769 Morley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Hodgson-3055 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Samuel Hodgson | certain 19 Apr 1756 Morley, Yorkshire, England | certain 31 Aug 1771 Morley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hodgson-3056 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Mary Whitley (Hodgson) | before 17 Nov 1747 Morley, Yorkshire, England | certain 1 Mar 1783 Morley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ibberson-17 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Abram Abraham Ibberson | uncertain 1767 Yorkshire, England | certain 4 Apr 1848 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ineson-64 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Rachel Ineson | uncertain Feb 1827 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | certain 9 Aug 1827 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ineson-65 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Jessey Ineson | certain 1836 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | certain 1 Feb 1838 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ineson-75 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Thomas Ineson aka Ianson | certain 6 Aug 1780 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 3 Jun 1822 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ineson-86 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | John Ineson | certain 14 Jun 1794 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 25 Nov 1857 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Midgley-648 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Elizabeth Fox (Midgley) | uncertain 1801 Pudsey, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | certain 9 Apr 1856 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Newsome-371 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | George Newsome | certain 29 May 1770 certain Batley, West Riding of Yorkshire, England | certain 3 May 1845 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Newsome-693 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | John Newsome | certain 24 Jan 1794 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 7 May 1798 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Newsome-696 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Samuel Newsome | certain 23 May 1795 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 28 Feb 1857 Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Newsome-699 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Hannah Blakeley (Newsome) | before 26 Aug 1759 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 17 Nov 1831 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Preston-5642 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Benjamin Preston | before 25 Dec 1760 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 20 Aug 1828 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Reyner-54 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Elizabeth Ineson (Reyner) aka Rayner | certain 13 Nov 1807 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 17 Jul 1840 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Reyner-70 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Ann Hodgson (Reyner) | uncertain 1723 Morley, Yorkshire, England | certain 13 Jul 1771 Morley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Scholefield-68 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Elizabeth Clapham (Scholefield) | before 24 Mar 1691 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 10 Mar 1779 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Talbot-3609 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Jane Janey Ibberson (Talbot) | before 12 Jul 1765 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 1792 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Thompson-75227 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Francis Thompson | uncertain 1635 Carlinghow, Yorkshire, England | certain 18 May 1690 Carlinghow, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Tingley-1023 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Hannah Ineson (Tingley) aka Tingle | before 4 Jun 1783 certain Mirfield, Yorkshire, England | certain 8 Dec 1849 certain Batley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Turner-25852 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Samuel Turner | certain 26 Jun 1656 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 10 Dec 1676 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Turner-25857 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Sarah Turner | before 16 Apr 1665 Batley, Yorkshire, England | certain 22 Nov 1666 Batley, Yorkshire, England | Female | Drasdo-1 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitley-2289 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | John Whitley | uncertain 1747 Morley, Yorkshire, England | certain 19 May 1796 Morley, Yorkshire, England | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Whitley-2290 H |
[[Category:All Saints Churchyard, Batley, West Yorkshire]] | Samuel Hodgson Whitley | certain 3 Sep 1771 Morley, Yorkshire, England | before 21 Nov 1837 Holbeck, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Drasdo-1 |
||||
Ortmann-33 H |
[[Category:Allemannia, sailed 12 October 1867]] | Johann Carl Friedrich Christian Ortmann | certain 14 Dec 1824 Neu Poserin, Großherzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund | 19 Apr 1895 uncertain Will County, Illinois, United States | Male | Nelson-3486 |
||||
Gaunt-921 H |
[[Category:Armley Hill Top Cemetery, Leeds, West Yorkshire]] | Simeon Cook Gaunt | certain 1845 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | certain 31 Mar 1917 Bramley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Orphan | ||||
Oughtibridge-50 H |
[[Category:Armley Hill Top Cemetery, Leeds, West Yorkshire]] | Robert John Oughtibridge | uncertain 13 Sep 1868 certain Osmondthorpe, Kirkstall, Yorkshire, England | uncertain 12 Jun 1912 certain Bramley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Male | Wright-34853 |
||||
Ward-41052 H |
[[Category:Armley Hill Top Cemetery, Leeds, West Yorkshire]] | Mary Gaunt (Ward) | uncertain 1850 Leeds, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | uncertain Jan 1933 Leeds, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | Female | Orphan | ||||
Gaines-2989 H |
[[Category:Asbury Church Cemetery, Lauderdale County, Tennessee]] | Nancy Alice McBride (Gaines) aka McMahon | 17 Mar 1853 Tennessee, United States | 9 Mar 1925 Bolivar, Hardeman, Tennessee, United States | Female | Matthews-3362 |
||||
Bowen-2293 H |
[[Category:Australian Registered Nurse]] | Esther Ferret (Bowen) EN RN RM aka Ferrett | certain 10 Mar 1932 certain Speers Point, New South Wales, Australia | certain 3 Sep 2013 certain Cooranbong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ferrett-36 |
||||
Verner-461 H |
[[Category:Ball ycronan More Townland, Island Magee Parish, County Antrim]] |
Elizabeth Stanbrook (Verner) | 1 Jun 1874 Ballycronan, Islandmagee, County Antrim, Ireland | 29 Sep 1944 Queensland, Australia | Female | Johnston-3146 |
||||
Veer-105 H |
[[Category:Begraafplaats Glashorst, Scherpenzeel]] | Jacob Veer | certain 14 Nov 1914 certain Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland | certain 8 May 1979 uncertain Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland | Male | Orphan | ||||
Wagensveld-12 H |
[[Category:Begraafplaats Glashorst, Scherpenzeel]] | Maria Johanna Wagensveld | certain 1 Aug 1923 certain Woudenberg, Utrecht, Nederland | certain 12 Apr 2009 uncertain Scherpenzeel, Gelderland, Nederland | Female | Orphan | ||||
Ramsey-9453 H |
[[Category:Benevolent Cemetery, Murfreesboro, Tennessee]] | Fannie Alexander (Ramsey) | 1 Nov 1878 Tennessee, United States | 15 Aug 1929 Murfreesboro, Rutherford, Tennessee, United States | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
Wilson-116677 H |
[[Category:Bethany Christian Church Cemetery, Lebanon, Ohio]] | Cecil E Wilson | certain 15 Jun 1912 certain Kentucky, United States | certain 14 Mar 1965 certain Ohio, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Kirk-9463 H |
[[Category:Bethel Baptist Church Cemetery, Yorkville, Tennessee]] | Cleo Kirk | 18 Mar 1909 Yorkville, Gibson, Tennessee, United States | 9 Dec 1945 | Male | Koonce-10 |
||||
Abrahams-637 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Sara Kliewer (Abrahams) aka Janzen Heinrichs | 26 Apr 1851 | 1 Dec 1933 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Abrahams-638 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Maria Mary Janzen (Abrahams) | 16 Feb 1870 Ukraine | 27 May 1967 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Bergen-626 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Sarah Epp (Bergen) | certain 5 Jul 1882 Nebraska | certain 23 Feb 1969 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Heide-172 |
||||
Dick-2846 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna F Klippenstein (Dick) | certain 1 Jun 1894 York County, Nebraska, USA | certain 27 Mar 1985 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Hamm-484 |
||||
Dick-3869 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Helena Epp (Dick) | 22 Dec 1899 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 14 May 1972 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Garber-1527 |
||||
Dueck-292 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Katharina Dueck | 7 Aug 1839 | 3 May 1904 | Female | Navarro-950 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Epp-409 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Cornelius C Epp | certain 13 Nov 1892 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | certain 6 Nov 1966 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Heide-172 |
||||
Epp-410 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Cornelius Epp | certain 29 Nov 1895 certain Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | certain 21 Dec 1967 certain York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Heide-172 |
||||
Epp-480 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Bertha Rose Friesen (Epp) | 2 Feb 1920 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 27 Aug 2010 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Garber-1527 |
||||
Epp-481 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Edwin J. Epp | 5 Apr 1921 York, Nebraska, United States | 7 Feb 1985 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Garber-1527 |
||||
Epp-525 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Esther Edna Epp | 10 Oct 1926 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 30 Apr 2006 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Garber-1527 |
||||
Epp-630 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Katharina P. Friesen (Epp) | 21 Feb 1866 | 31 May 1930 | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Franz-892 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Sarah Epp (Franz) | 5 Jun 1885 York, Nebraska, United States | 28 Feb 1976 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Friesen-635 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Johann P Friesen | certain 3 Feb 1818 Marienburg, Gross Werder, Prussia | certain 9 Sep 1888 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Male | Gotch-13 |
||||
Friesen-892 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Katharina Katherine Katie Janzen (Friesen) | certain 22 Mar 1875 certain Molotschna Colony, Ukraine, Russia | certain 21 May 1932 certain York, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Hamm-484 |
||||
Friesen-1140 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Margaret Smith (Friesen) | 1906 York, Nebraska, United States | 1997 York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Friesen-1162 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Carl Friesen D.D.S. | 1917 York, Nebraska, United States | 2001 York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Friesen-1178 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Paul Leo Friesen | certain 29 Aug 1921 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | certain 23 Aug 1990 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Male | Hamm-484 |
||||
Friesen-1222 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Janzen (Friesen) | 8 Jan 1868 Ukraine | 26 Jan 1940 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Friesen-1223 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Friesen | 19 Sep 1843 Russia | 16 Dec 1922 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Friesen-1224 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Friesen | 25 Jan 1841 Russia | 13 Apr 1913 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Navarro-950 |
||||
Friesen-1226 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Huebert (Friesen) | 1902 | 1958 | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Friesen-1227 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Bernhard Friesen | 3 Apr 1864 Russia | 15 Dec 1936 York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Navarro-950 |
||||
Huebert-35 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Peter E. Huebert | 1885 York, Nebraska, United States | 1918 York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Huebert-38 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Henry H. Huebert | 1901 | 1974 | Male | Navarro-950 |
||||
Huebert-40 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Peter P. Huebert | 9 Nov 1853 Schardau, Molotschna, South Russia | 29 Nov 1914 Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | Male | Navarro-950 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janzen-614 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Heinrich Janzen | 25 Sep 1837 Pastwa, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 23 Oct 1929 certain Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Janzen-615 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Maria Mary Abrahams (Janzen) | 15 Mar 1864 | 22 Aug 1957 Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Janzen-627 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Johann C Janzen | certain 14 Sep 1870 Landskrone, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 1 Mar 1939 certain Henderson, York County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Hamm-484 |
||||
Janzen-724 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Donna Elizabeth Franz (Janzen) | 19 Feb 1929 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 2 Mar 1993 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Garber-1527 |
||||
Janzen-799 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Johann Jacob Janzen | certain 19 Apr 1842 Landskrone, Molotschna, South Russia | certain 27 May 1903 certain Henderson, York County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Miller-77457 |
||||
Janzen-804 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Janzen | certain 1 Sep 1856 certain Hierschau, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 22 Feb 1933 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Janzen-904 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Margaret Penner (Janzen) | certain 11 Jan 1882 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | certain 8 May 1964 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Janzen-905 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Mathilda Penner (Janzen) | 16 May 1910 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 8 May 2002 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Navarro-950 |
||||
Kliewer-116 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Quiring (Kliewer) | 3 Feb 1864 Russia | 29 Oct 1946 Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Klippenstein-42 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Gerhard George J Klippenstein | certain 10 Jan 1887 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | certain 25 Jun 1959 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Male | Hamm-484 |
||||
Nicolai-115 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Katherine Katharina Nicolai | certain 2 Mar 1862 certain Rossdorf, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany | certain 26 Mar 1938 certain Aurora, Hamilton County, Nebraska, United States | Female | Elkins-833 |
||||
Pankratz-104 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Peter F. Pankratz | 31 Jan 1896 Hamilton, Nebraska, United States | 7 Aug 1973 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Garber-1527 |
||||
Pankratz-115 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Maria Pankratz | 31 Aug 1861 certain Klippenfeld, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 16 Aug 1931 certain Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Pankratz-117 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Sadie Lavina Friesen (Pankratz) | 1919 York, Nebraska, United States | 2014 York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Pankratz-123 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Sarah Huebert (Pankratz) | 1889 | 1977 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Pankratz-127 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Mamie Mae Friesen (Pankratz) | certain 1 May 1923 Stockham, Hamilton, Nebraska, USA | certain 19 Aug 2009 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Hamm-484 |
||||
Penner-472 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Jake K Penner | certain 1 Apr 1860 certain Elisabeththal, Molotschna, South Russia | certain 18 Feb 1929 certain Henderson, York County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Elkins-833 |
||||
Penner-1338 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob J Penner | uncertain 1880 certain Russia | 1970 certain Henderson, York County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Navarro-950 |
||||
Penner-1339 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Jacob Jake Robert Penner | certain 16 Feb 1910 | certain 2 May 1980 | Male | Navarro-950 |
||||
Quiring-95 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Dietrich Quiring | 23 Jul 1861 | 4 Jul 1927 Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ratzlaff-294 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Benjamin Peter Ratzlaff | 1 Apr 1791 Przechovka, Schwetz, Prussia | 31 Oct 1874 Lincoln, Nebraska, United States | Male | Smith-258113 |
||||
Regier-148 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Anna Friesen (Regier) | certain 9 Jan 1818 Ladekopp, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 21 Aug 1886 Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Gotch-13 |
||||
Schlabach-90 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Maria Janzen (Schlabach) | 22 Nov 1842 certain Landskrone, Molotschna, Ukraine, Russia | certain 5 Jan 1929 certain Henderson, York, Nebraska, USA | Female | Hamm-484 |
||||
Schmidt-14500 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Bertha Smith (Schmidt) | 27 Apr 1900 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | 14 Jun 1994 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Smith-210825 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Henry H. Smith | 6 Dec 1903 York, Nebraska, United States | 11 Nov 1987 Henderson, York, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Thiessen-771 H |
[[Category:Bethesda Cemetery, Henderson, Nebraska]] | Heinrich Thiessen | certain 7 Apr 1827 Rueckenau, Molotschna, South Russia | certain 14 Feb 1901 Butterfield, Watonwan, Minnesota, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Lemal-34 H |
[[Category:Beuvrages, Nord]] | Catherine Léocadie Lemal | 8 Feb 1837 Beuvrages, Nord, France | not living | Female | Rassinot-1 |
||||
Swart-1483 H |
[[Category:Bloemfontein, Free State pre-1910]] | Nicolaas Johannes Swart | before 21 Jul 1799 certain Caledon, Cape Colony | 7 Apr 1880 certain Klipfontein dist Bloemfontein | Male | Fourie-1292 Swart-883 |
||||
Carson-10134 H |
[[Category:Bold Springs Methodist Church Cemetery, Carnesville, Georgia]] | Alice Belle Crittenden (Carson) | 30 Jul 1877 Georgia, USA | 20 Dec 1950 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Boles-1695 H |
[[Category:Boles Cemetery, Coles County, Illinois]] | Thomas Boles | uncertain 1779 Ireland | 9 Oct 1849 Coles, Illinois, United States | Male | Stanton-3574 |
||||
Allgeier-102 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Walburga Hambsch (Allgeier) | certain 22 Feb 1866 certain Waltershofen, Freiburg, Baden, Germany | certain 2 Oct 1924 certain 344 Central Avenue, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Bochnia-1 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Regina Krupa (Bochnia) | certain 3 Sep 1846 certain Biecz, Gorlice, Galicia, Austria | certain 22 Dec 1916 certain Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Bongiovi-10 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Giuseppe Joseph Bongiovi | certain 14 Oct 1851 Sciacca, Agrigento, Sicily, Italy | certain 19 Feb 1912 New York, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Fennessey-34 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Bridget Siggins (Fennessey) | certain 4 Jun 1863 certain Liscarroll, County Cork, Ireland | certain 6 May 1949 certain Kings County Hospital, Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Guardino-21 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Michela Angeline Angela Bongiovi (Guardino) | certain 2 Mar 1857 certain Sciacca, Agrigento, Sicily, Italy | certain 24 Sep 1950 certain 86 New Jersey Ave, Brooklyn, Kings, New York | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Haese-154 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Augusta Justine Winkel (Haese) | certain 8 Nov 1845 certain Brandenburg, Prussia | certain 27 May 1926 certain Herman, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Hambsch-6 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Martin Hambsch | certain 2 Oct 1865 certain Baden, Germany | certain 16 Jul 1918 certain 337 Central Ave., Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Hinz-495 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | John Christian William Hinz aka Hintz | certain 10 Jan 1841 certain Klinken, Crivitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin | certain 25 Sep 1913 Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Krupa-233 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Joannes Jan John, Johann Krupa | uncertain 1841 certain Poland | certain 18 Jan 1905 certain Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Meinnert-23 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Heinrich Henry Ludolf Meinnert | certain 23 Oct 1829 Ettern, Lippe-Detmold, Germany | certain 15 Dec 1905 Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberkrueger-2 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Amelia Sophia Floritine Mary Meinnert (Oberkrueger) | certain 10 Aug 1830 Detmold, Lippe | certain 8 Jul 1921 Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Sejda-7 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Leon Sejda | certain 18 Apr 1870 certain Chorzele, Przasnysz, Płock, Congress Poland, Russian Empire | certain 13 Oct 1935 certain Hammond, Lake, Indiana, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Siggins-91 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | John C. Siggins | uncertain 20 Apr 1857 Ireland | certain 6 Sep 1913 certain Saint Marys Hospital, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Stock-2259 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Louisa Wehrmann (Stock) aka Stockmeier | certain 20 Feb 1831 | certain 20 Jan 1905 Herman, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Winkel-475 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Mary Justine Wilhelmine Meinnert (Winkel) | certain 29 Apr 1879 uncertain Schmiedeberg, Germany | certain 21 Apr 1949 Plymouth Hospital, Plymouth, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Winkel-476 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | August Friedrich Winkel | certain 15 May 1846 certain Melzow, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Prussia | certain 9 Dec 1935 certain Howards Grove, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Téroitin-1 H |
[[Category:Brétignolles-le-Moulin, Mayenne]] | Aimée Scolastique Téroitin | Brétignolles, Mayenne, France | 15 Mar 1886 Vitré, Ille-et-Vilaine, France | Female | Rassinot-1 |
||||
Klein-8431 H |
[[Category:Calvary Cemetery, Villa Ridge, Pulaski County, Illinois, United State... | Marion D Memi Hurley (Klein) | after 28 Aug 1928 certain Cairo, Alexander, Illinois, United States | certain 2 Jun 2007 certain Cairo, Alexander, Illinois, United States | Female | Spencer-24565 |
||||
Boerner-159 H |
[[Category:Christ Lutheran Cemetery, Lyon County, Minnesota]] | Dorothy Severson (Boerner) | certain 29 Sep 1924 Odebolt, Sac, Iowa, United States | certain 11 Dec 2000 Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States | Female | Fry-8548 |
||||
Severson-430 H |
[[Category:Christ Lutheran Cemetery, Lyon County, Minnesota]] | Luverne Ordell Louie Severson | certain 1 Aug 1920 Minnesota, United States | certain 28 Jun 1998 Granite Falls, Yellow Medicine, Minnesota, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Cobb-12332 H |
[[Category:Cobb-Mills Cemetery, Ohio County, Kentucky]] | James McHenry Cobb | 1838 Indiana, United States | before 1900 Ohio, Kentucky, United States | Male | Honey-866 |
||||
Mills-29549 H |
[[Category:Cobb-Mills Cemetery, Ohio County, Kentucky]] | Harriet Ellen Cobb (Mills) | Feb 1843 Ohio, Kentucky, United States | 22 May 1913 Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Hudson-19419 H |
[[Category:Corinth Cemetery, Prosperity, Florida]] | Robert Earl Hudson | certain 22 Aug 1930 certain Geneva, Alabama, United States | certain 29 Oct 1932 certain Bonifay, Holmes, Florida, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hudson-19424 H |
[[Category:Corinth Cemetery, Prosperity, Florida]] | SSGT Thomas Milton Hudson | certain 14 Feb 1947 certain Florida, United States | certain 6 Nov 1983 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hudson-19425 H |
[[Category:Corinth Cemetery, Prosperity, Florida]] | Unnamed Infant Hudson | certain 1 Aug 1953 Holmes, Florida, United States | certain 1 Aug 1953 Holmes, Florida, United States | Female | Atkinson-3464 |
||||
Davis-118933 H |
[[Category:Davis Family Cemetery, Williamson County, Tennessee]] | Dr. Stokely A. Davis | 19 Dec 1847 | 29 Oct 1917 | Male | Koonce-10 |
||||
Baughman-783 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Lafayette Adam Baughman | 27 Jul 1848 Licking, Ohio, United States | 9 Apr 1904 Denton, Lancaster, Nebraska Territory, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Beam-2189 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Jacob Beam | 3 Sep 1825 Ohio, United States | 10 Sep 1910 Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Cobb-11487 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Gilbert Amasa Cobb | 12 Oct 1881 Lincoln, Nebraska, United States | 5 Jan 1931 Mathis, San Patricio, Texas, United States | Male | Goines-21 |
||||
Denniston-68 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Maudie Belle Denniston | certain 2 Apr 1916 New Haven, Wyoming, USA | certain 18 Feb 1980 Gillette, Wyoming, USA | Female | Shaw-4164 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herpolsheimer-5 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Friedrich Ludwig Fred Herpolsheimer | 16 May 1838 Karlsruhe, Oppeln, Silesia, Prussia, Germany | 10 Jul 1915 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Griep-87 |
||||
Klitzkie-14 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Myrtle Marie Smith (Klitzkie) | 18 Nov 1922 Newman Grove, Madison, Nebraska, United States | 5 Sep 2010 Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Aitken-1689 |
||||
Smith-240246 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | George Allen Smith | 9 Jul 1923 Beaver Crossing, Seward, Nebraska, United States | 16 Oct 2012 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Aitken-1689 |
||||
Sullivan-13597 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Eugene Sylvester Sullivan | certain 17 Jul 1887 Denton, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | certain 12 Sep 1979 Denton, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Greene-5304 |
||||
Tryon-4408 H |
[[Category:Denton Cemetery, Denton, Nebraska]] | Alfred Eugene Tryon | certain 26 Feb 1929 Axtell, Marshall, Kansas, United States | certain 12 Jan 2002 uncertain Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Tryon-2537 Strathman-10 Maranda-80 |
||||
Ampy-1 H |
[[Category:Dinwiddie County, Virginia, Free People of Color]] | Becca Ampy | 1796 Virginia, United States | Aug 1870 | Female | Neff-1845 |
||||
Buniowski-6 H |
[[Category:Dobra, Jarosław]] | Jan Buniowski | certain 1894 Dobra, Jaroslau, Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien, Österreichisch-Ungarische Monarchie | certain 1965 uncertain Kuryłówka, Leżajsk, Rzeszów, Poland | Male | Król-238 |
||||
Durr-829 H |
[[Category:Durr Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Catherine Katie Durr | Fayette County, Pennsylvania, USA | 1850 | Female | Scheffer-943 |
||||
Ersdotter-808 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Sara Cathrina Sara Cajsa Ersdotter | certain 25 Sep 1803 certain Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sweden | 10 Dec 1867 certain Lärsäters Boda, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sweden | Female | Orphan | ||||
Henricsson-81 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Isaac Henricsson | certain 24 Aug 1715 Bysala, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | certain 25 Feb 1743 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Male | Orphan | ||||
Isaacsdotter-45 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Christina Chierstin Isaacsdotter | certain 16 Aug 1739 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 27 Apr 1820 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Orphan | ||||
Jacobsdotter-262 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Kerstin Jacobsdotter | certain 1680 certain Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige | certain 3 Feb 1762 certain Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Orphan | ||||
Johansdotter-3627 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Sara Johansdotter | 13 May 1711 Bäck, Hed, Västmanland, Sweden | 31 Dec 1785 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sweden | Female | Knudson-322 |
||||
Johansdotter-5915 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Kerstin Christina Johansdotter | 24 Sep 1709 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 30 Jul 1744 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Ekeblad-7 |
||||
Johansdotter-5981 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Chierstin Johansdotter | certain 1678 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 9 May 1748 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Ekeblad-7 |
||||
Johansdotter-5982 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Brita Johansdotter | 1 Apr 1683 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 23 Jan 1734 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Orphan | ||||
Johansson-3581 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Johan Johansson | uncertain 1670 certain Västmanland, Sverige | certain 6 Nov 1753 certain Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Male | Orphan | ||||
Johansson-12389 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Lars Johansson | uncertain 1682 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 17 May 1755 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Male | Ekeblad-7 |
||||
Johansson-12390 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Mårten Johansson | uncertain 1675 Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Male | Ekeblad-7 |
|||||
Larsdotter-6966 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Kerstin Christina Larsdotter | uncertain 1636 Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | 20 May 1739 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Female | Ekeblad-7 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mårtensson-1234 H |
[[Category:Fallet, Hed (U)]] | Johan Mårtensson | uncertain 1630 Bergslagen, Sverige | uncertain 1693 Fallet, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige | Male | Orphan | ||||
Morrison-2413 H |
[[Category:Featured Connections Archive 2022| Category:Leading Actors of the 19... |
Marion John Robert Mitchell The Duke Wayne (Morrison) | certain 26 May 1907 certain Winterset, Madison County, Iowa, United States | certain 11 Jun 1979 certain UCLA Medical Center, Los Angeles, California, United States | Male | WikiTree-40 |
||||
Blagmon-3 H |
[[Category:First Baptist Church Cemetery, Loretto, Virginia]] | William Blagmon | uncertain Mar 1901 Virginia, USA | certain 19 Nov 1947 Richmond, Henrico, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Blagmon-5 H |
[[Category:First Baptist Church Cemetery, Loretto, Virginia]] | Albert Lewis Blagmon | certain 8 Feb 1906 Virginia, USA | certain 15 Jul 1982 Chance, Essex, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Blagmon-9 H |
[[Category:First Baptist Church Cemetery, Loretto, Virginia]] | Dorsey Smith Blagmon | certain 29 Aug 1924 Essex County, Virginia, USA | certain 24 Sep 1982 Chance, Essex, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Tiemann-50 H |
[[Category:First Lutheran Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Norbert Theodore Nobby Tiemann | 18 Jul 1924 Minden, Kearney, Nebraska, United States | 19 Jun 2012 Dallas, Dallas, Texas, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hartsock-517 H |
[[Category:First Plymouth Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Dick Hamilton Hartsock | 5 Dec 1932 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States | 3 Jan 2022 Scottsdale, Maricopa, Arizona, United States | Male | Baechler-55 |
||||
Kelly-30887 H |
[[Category:First Plymouth Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Donna D Emery (Kelly) | 2 Oct 1925 Frontier, Nebraska, United States | 25 Aug 2010 | Female | Martin-15906 |
||||
Scott-61878 H |
[[Category:First Plymouth Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Shirley Jean Hartsock (Scott) | 7 Jun 1934 Lincoln, Nebraska, United States | 19 Jan 2019 Lincoln, Nebraska, United States | Female | Baechler-55 |
||||
Ramme-35 H |
[[Category:Fiscus-32 Annette]] | Charles Ramme | 1880 Illinois, United States | Male | Fiscus-32 |
|||||
Mixson-9 H |
[[Category:Florida Lieutenant Governors]] | John Wayne Wayne Mixson | certain 16 Jun 1922 New Brockton, Coffee, Alabama, United States | certain 8 Jul 2020 certain Tallahassee, Leon, Florida, United States | Male | Fulkerson-232 |
||||
Stearns-1237 H |
[[Category:Florida Lieutenant Governors]] | Marcellus Lovejoy Stearns | 29 Apr 1839 Lovell, Oxford, Maine, United States | 8 Dec 1891 Palatine Bridge, Palatine, Montgomery, New York, United States | Male | Ankrum-44 |
||||
Fortune-1406 H |
[[Category:Fortune Family Cemetery, Hustle, Virginia]] | Emma Fortune | certain 3 Jun 1881 Essex County, Virginia, USA | certain 23 Jan 1955 Hustle, Essex, Virginia, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Fortune-1418 H |
[[Category:Fortune Family Cemetery, Hustle, Virginia]] | James Leonard Len Fortune | certain 10 Apr 1870 Gray, Sussex, Virginia, USA | certain 23 Aug 1945 certain Hustle, Essex, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Fortune-1420 H |
[[Category:Fortune Family Cemetery, Hustle, Virginia]] | Anna L Fortune | uncertain Feb 1878 Virginia, USA | certain 19 Apr 1908 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Harris-46008 H |
[[Category:Fortune Family Cemetery, Hustle, Virginia]] | William Charles Harris | certain 9 Mar 1910 Occupacia, Essex, Virginia, USA | certain 5 Jan 1976 Richmond, Henrico, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Frankenberger-21 H |
[[Category:Frankenberger Burial Ground, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Johannes Lewis Ludwig John Lewis Frankenberger aka Franckenberger, Frankenbery, Frankenberry | 3 May 1747 New Hanover, Montgomery co., PA | 1822 certain Springhill Township, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Creamer-347 |
||||
Frankenbery-32 H |
[[Category:Frankenberger Burial Ground, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Conrad Frankenbery aka Frankenberger, Frankenberry | certain 8 Oct 1777 certain New Hanover, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | certain 12 Mar 1857 certain Nilan, Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States of America | Male | Creamer-347 |
||||
Lennard-150 H |
[[Category:Frankenberger Burial Ground, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Margaretha Catherine Mary Frankenberger (Lennard) aka Frankenbery, Weidel | uncertain 1757 Montgomery, Province of Maryland | 1817 Springhill, Fayette, Pennsylvania | Female | Creamer-347 |
||||
Hodges-11895 H |
[[Category:Franklin Pierce Hodge Family Cemetery, Woodville, Tennessee]] | Franklin Pierce Hodges | Aug 1863 Tennessee, United States | uncertain Jul 1925 | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holyfield-25 H |
[[Category:Franklin Pierce Hodge Family Cemetery, Woodville, Tennessee]] | Susanna Isabel Belle Holyfield aka Hodges | Jan 1869 McNairy County, Tennessee, United States | certain 16 Mar 1909 Chester County, Tennessee, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hughey-2055 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | William George Hughey | 10 Jan 1912 Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | 28 May 2002 Canterbury, New Zealand | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hughey-2056 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Robert James Hughey | 9 Mar 1884 Aghafad, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | 16 Oct 1967 Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand | Male | Graham-21867 |
||||
Hughey-2102 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Sarah Annie Elizabeth Annette Henderson (Hughey) | certain 21 Jul 1909 certain Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | 1999 New Zealand | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hughey-2104 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Margaret Jane Hughey | 22 Nov 1906 New Zealand | uncertain New Zealand | Female | McNabb-412 |
||||
Hughey-2105 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Bella Mary Isobel Fitzgibbon (Hughey) | 28 Sep 1915 Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | Female | McNabb-412 |
|||||
Hughey-2106 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | Jemima Frances Hughey | 24 Jul 1918 Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | certain 21 Dec 1918 Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hughey-2107 H |
[[Category:Glennagoorland Glebe Townland, Donaghedy Parish, County Tyrone]] | David James Hughey | 31 May 1920 Glennagoorland, Donaghedy, County Tyrone, Ireland | 2004 New Zealand | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hodges-11901 H |
[[Category:Grand Lake Community Cemetery, Grand Lake, Louisiana]] | Julia May Broussard (Hodges) | 17 Apr 1900 Chester County, Tennessee, United States | 30 Nov 1976 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Morganfield-5 H |
[[Category:Green Chapel Church Cemetery, Rolling Fork, Mississippi]] | SSgt Ellis Morganfield | uncertain 23 Nov 1930 Mississippi, United States | 27 Jan 1992 | Male | Graham-2838 |
||||
Austin-8677 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Annie Mary Philyaw (Austin) | certain 1 May 1886 Globe Township, Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | 8 Sep 1954 Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | Female | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Bean-5120 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Martha Alice Philyaw (Bean) | 9 Dec 1890 Globe Township, Caldwell, N.C. | 1940 CALDWELL, North Carolina | Female | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Hodge-4458 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Volena Philyaw (Hodge) | 1942 | 2017 | Female | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Philyaw-24 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Gideon Philyaw | certain 23 Jun 1839 | certain 23 Feb 1924 Globe, Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | Male | Philyaw-17 |
||||
Philyaw-25 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | James Milton Philyaw | certain 30 Oct 1878 certain Globe Township, Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | certain 29 May 1923 Mulberry, Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | Male | Kirby-4165 Philyaw-17 |
||||
Philyaw-55 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Lawrence David Philyaw | 4 Apr 1890 Globe Township, Caldwell, N.C. | uncertain Nov 1970 Globe Township, Caldwell, N.C. | Male | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Philyaw-59 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Roy Vergil Philyaw | certain 23 Mar 1885 Globe Township, Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | 23 Aug 1964 Greene, North Carolina, United States | Male | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Philyaw-111 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Argie Seamon Philyaw | 1907 | 1991 | Male | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Philyaw-120 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Argie S. Snook Philyaw | 12 Sep 1933 Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | 18 May 2007 Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | Male | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Philyaw-121 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Billy Ray Philyaw | 1941 | 1999 | Male | Kirby-4165 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philyaw-137 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Richard Philyaw | certain 6 Jul 1930 certain Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | certain 8 Feb 1934 certain Caldwell, North Carolina, United States | Male | Kirby-4165 |
||||
Teague-1990 H |
[[Category:Greene Cemetery, Globe, Caldwell County, North Carolina]] | Martha M Philyaw (Teague) | certain 3 Jun 1845 Watauga, North Carolina, USA | certain 7 Mar 1907 Lenoir, Caldwell, North Carolina, USA | Female | Kirby-4165 Vander Wegen-9 |
||||
Bryant-20900 H |
[[Category:Greenwood Cemetery North, Goodlettsville, Tennessee]] | Dorothy Jane Carr (Bryant) | 30 Jan 1946 | 2 Oct 2022 | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
Fletcher-18356 H |
[[Category:Greenwood Cemetery North, Goodlettsville, Tennessee]] | Mattye Ewing (Fletcher) | 29 May 1931 Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, United States | 20 Apr 2014 Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, United States | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
Albers-584 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Gerd Albers | 4 Feb 1853 Germany | 20 Apr 1902 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-633 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | William Albers | 24 Aug 1870 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | 7 Jul 1938 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-634 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Edith Marie Ada Hansel (Albers) | 4 Jan 1894 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | 7 Mar 1950 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-636 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Else Mary Albers | 3 Jun 1898 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | 2 Oct 1902 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-646 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Gesine Severin (Albers) | 30 Mar 1856 Niedersachsen, Germany | 6 Jul 1929 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-647 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | August Albers | 3 Oct 1872 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | 26 Feb 1917 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Albers-648 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Benjamin Christian Albers | 26 Jul 1896 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | 11 Dec 1976 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Braaf-15 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Dietrich Dick John Braaf | 21 Jan 1880 Großherzogtum Oldenburg, Deutsches Reich | 8 Nov 1946 Lancaster, Nebraska | Male | Greenlee-384 |
||||
Braaf-16 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Glen E. Braaf | 1912 Nebraska | 1936 Nebraska | Male | Greenlee-384 |
||||
Brunken-69 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Carrie Matthews (Brunken) | 26 Oct 1896 Nebraska, United States | 21 Apr 1990 | Female | Christensen-8328 |
||||
Brunken-70 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | John F Brunken | 13 Feb 1864 Kielsburg, Husum, Husum, Schleswig-Holstein, Prussia, Deutschland | 4 Oct 1920 | Male | Christensen-8328 |
||||
Burk-1532 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Bessie Albers (Burk) | certain 14 Oct 1877 certain Illinois, United States | certain 30 Sep 1956 certain Hallam, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Dewall-90 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Geska Messman (Dewall) | Oct 1864 German Empire | 1936 Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Dey-495 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Margarethe Albers (Dey) | 5 Feb 1853 Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany | 27 May 1921 Haxtun, Phillips, Colorado, USA | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Fricke-367 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Elizabeth Pfeiffer (Fricke) | certain 14 Sep 1859 Germany | certain 12 Nov 1945 Hallam Nebraska | Female | Stevens-14502 |
||||
Gerlach-1331 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Anna M. Brunken (Gerlach) | 7 Oct 1870 Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 21 Feb 1902 | Female | Christensen-8328 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henrich-385 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Anna Maria Brunken (Henrich) | 28 May 1833 Oldenburg, Deutschland | 10 Sep 1921 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Christensen-8328 |
||||
Matthews-19107 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | John Charles Matthews | 26 Sep 1891 Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | 6 Nov 1936 Oklahoma, United States | Male | Christensen-8328 |
||||
Messman-12 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Herman H Messman | Jan 1856 Mason, Illinois, United States | 30 May 1920 Hallum, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Messman-88 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Louis Louie Henry Messman | certain 4 Jul 1883 certain Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 29 Jan 1958 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-89 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | William August Messman | 24 Sep 1885 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 10 Feb 1965 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-90 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Dietrich Dick John Messman | 2 Oct 1887 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 15 Jul 1941 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-91 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Minnie Adeline Messman | 23 Nov 1889 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 12 Jul 1950 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-92 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Carrie S Messman | 25 Jan 1894 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 29 Mar 1980 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-93 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Emma A Messman | 1895 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 1917 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Messman-95 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Sophia Messman | 1899 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 1965 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Pfeiffer-1178 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Henry G. Pfeiffer | certain 9 Feb 1853 Hamburg, Germany | certain 22 Feb 1918 Hallam Nebraska | Male | Stevens-14502 |
||||
Schernikau-11 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | William F. Schernikau | certain 21 Aug 1864 Germany | certain 27 Feb 1946 uncertain Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | Male | Shernick-1 |
||||
Schmidt-9953 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Anna Albers (Schmidt) | 25 Feb 1874 Germany | 21 Jul 1952 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Female | Selbrede-2 |
||||
Williams-67237 H |
[[Category:Hallam Community Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Ida May Braaf (Williams) | 23 Jan 1886 Nebraska | Oct 1981 Jefferson, Colorado | Female | Greenlee-384 |
||||
Hole-1021 H |
[[Category:HMCG Chideock]] | William Hole | 10 Nov 1792 West Buckland, Devon, England | certain 3 Nov 1875 Purley on Thames, Berkshire, England | Male | Howlett-1006 |
||||
De Vries-2000 H |
[[Category:Holland Cemetery, Holland, Nebraska]] | Hendrik Hendrick De Vries | 30 Oct 1836 Ouddorp, Zuid-Holland, Nederland | 6 Apr 1927 Hickman, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Sloat-92 |
||||
Churchill-5201 H |
[[Category:Holy Trinity Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Roy E Churchill | 13 Mar 1926 Ashland, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | 16 Oct 2010 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Clements-9101 H |
[[Category:Holy Trinity Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Theresa Eleanor Williams (Clements) | 13 Nov 1909 Wymore, Gage, Nebraska, United States | 21 Mar 2001 Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Gardner-22114 H |
[[Category:Holy Trinity Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Barbara Churchill (Gardner) | 26 Apr 1930 Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States | 10 Apr 2018 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Stutzman-845 H |
[[Category:Holy Trinity Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Robert Bob Joseph Stutzman | 24 Jul 1927 Chappell, Deuel, Nebraska, United States | 14 Sep 2010 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Gingerich-535 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Williams-138846 H |
[[Category:Holy Trinity Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Wilbur Lyle Williams | 5 May 1907 Fairmont, Fillmore, Nebraska, United States | 22 Sep 1994 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Ramsay-4497 H |
[[Category:Hughes-14320 1921 Census]] | Martha Ellen Dodd (Ramsay) | certain 1862 certain Runcorn, Cheshire, England | not living | Female | Hughes-14320 |
||||
Woods-22359 H |
[[Category:Knights Ferry Cemetery, Stanislaus County, California]] | Cephas Cannon Woods | 16 May 1914 Bankston, Fayette County, Alabama, United States | 28 Aug 1975 Tuolumne County, California, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Ketterer-392 H |
[[Category:Landwehr-Brigade-Ersatz-Bataillon 55, Imperial German Army, World War... | Josef Ketterer | 19 Mar 1880 Breitnau, Freiburg, Baden, Deutsches Reich | 16 Jul 1916 | Male | Straub-620 |
||||
Lackey-2480 H |
[[Category:Lawrence Township, Montgomery County, Arkansas]] | Ruby Correne Maddox (Lackey) | 1 Mar 1914 Mill Creek Township, Polk, Arkansas, United States | 10 Sep 2008 Mena, Polk, Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Maddox-4548 H |
[[Category:Lawrence Township, Montgomery County, Arkansas]] | Ode Lee Maddox | 2 Oct 1912 Oden, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | 3 Mar 2001 Oden, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | Male | Honey-866 |
||||
Janney-669 H |
[[Category:Lester Town Cemetery, Lester, West Virginia]] | Jesse David Janney | certain 11 Sep 1839 certain Franklin County, Virginia, United States | certain 23 Jan 1915 certain Raleigh, West Virginia, United States | Male | Slone-665 |
||||
Sims-11592 H |
[[Category:Liberty Cemetery, Everton, Missouri]] | Thomas Franklin Tom Sims | certain 6 May 1878 certain Stone County, Missouri, USA | certain 7 Apr 1947 certain Greenfield, Dade County, Missouri, USA | Male | Kayl-Vaughan-1 |
||||
Smith-337721 H |
[[Category:Liberty Cemetery, Everton, Missouri]] | Mary Ollie Olive Sims (Smith) | certain 8 Aug 1887 certain Dade County, Missouri, USA | certain 11 Sep 1965 certain Lockwood, Dade County, Missouri, USA | Female | Kayl-Vaughan-1 |
||||
Carson-7767 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | William Carson | certain 1810 Pennsylvania, United States | certain 5 Dec 1871 Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Bundy-932 |
||||
Jones-111523 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | John Jones | certain 8 Oct 1802 certain North Union Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | certain 1 Sep 1891 certain Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Male | DeCarpio-1 |
||||
Jones-119430 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | William B Jones | 5 Jan 1789 Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | 21 Apr 1872 Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Lee-5956 |
||||
Lincoln-232 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Benjamin Lincoln | certain 29 Oct 1756 Berks Co., Pennsylvania | certain 6 Oct 1821 North Union, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Webb-8348 |
||||
Lincoln-238 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Hannah Lincoln | 31 Dec 1761 Amity, Washington, Pennsylvania | Berks, Pennsylvania | Female | Webb-8348 |
||||
Lincoln-249 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Mordecai Lincoln III | 9 May 1730 Amity Township, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania Colony | 14 Mar 1812 uncertain Uniontown, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Altic-1 |
||||
Lincoln-4848 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Sarah Jones (Lincoln) | certain 25 Feb 1767 Berks, Pennsylvania | certain 25 Jan 1838 Fayette City, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Logan-6292 |
||||
Lincoln-4998 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Eliza Carson (Lincoln) | certain 4 Nov 1815 North Union Township, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | certain 15 Apr 1911 Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Bundy-932 |
||||
Van Horn-1011 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Cemetery, Bethelboro, Pennsylvania]] | Jane Jones (Van Horn) | certain 17 Nov 1802 certain North Union Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | certain 10 Feb 1879 certain North Union Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Female | Wetteland-1 |
||||
Basuier-2 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Lafayette Edward Basuier | 1869 Marengo, McHenry, Illinois, United States | 14 Jan 1921 Douglas, Nebraska, United States | Male | Langdale-103 |
||||
Dennis-7358 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Franklin Dennis | uncertain 1857 Jackson Township, Sullivan, Missouri, United States | certain 20 Jul 1916 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Dennis-7292 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lipstraw-13 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Fred Lipstraw aka Lippstreu | uncertain 1850 | certain Jul 1898 certain Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
McCoy-5055 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Albert Lindsey McCoy | certain 12 Mar 1867 certain Hancock, Illinois, United States | certain 26 Jun 1918 certain Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Novotne-11 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Francis Frank Novotne | Jun 1838 Czech Republic | 10 Dec 1901 Odell, Gage, Nebraska, United States | Male | Williamson-2534 |
||||
Snook-2540 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Ida Frye (Snook) | uncertain 1878 certain Gage County, Nebraska, United States | certain 4 May 1911 certain Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Wingender-10 H |
[[Category:Lincoln Regional Center Calvert Street Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Anna R. Wingender | 24 Sep 1915 Nebraska | 21 Jun 1918 Nebraska | Female | Orphan | ||||
Peyton-1946 H |
[[Category:Little Zion Baptist Church Cemetery, Oak Grove, Virginia]] | Elijah Peyton | certain 30 Apr 1900 Virginia, USA | certain 16 Aug 1953 certain Oak Grove, Westmoreland, Virginia, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Ap Gruffydd-52 H |
[[Category:Llanfaes cwmwd, Dindaethwy cantref]] | Gwilym ap Gruffydd | uncertain 1375 | 1431 Llanfaes, Anglesey, Wales | Male | Bartlett-3702 |
||||
Betz-286 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | George Ross Betz | 15 Jan 1842 Ohio, United States | 5 Apr 1917 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Koontz-221 |
||||
Bradley-18872 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | James Wyatt Bradley | certain 10 Aug 1923 Oklahoma, Oklahoma, United States | certain 11 May 1991 Bella Vista, Benton, Arkansas, United States | Male | Stearns-2746 |
||||
Franson-70 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Axel Herbert Franson | 6 Nov 1886 Sweden | 31 Oct 1972 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Putnam-1163 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Helen Westcott (Putnam) | 1814 Jefferson County, New York, United States | 27 Dec 1886 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Koontz-221 |
||||
Rickerd-2 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Caroline Deitch (Rickerd) | 14 Feb 1836 Pennsylvania, United States | 31 Jan 1919 Nebraska, United States | Female | Koontz-221 |
||||
Steward-3157 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Sarah Reeves (Steward) | 7 Sep 1830 Pawlet, Rutland, Vermont, United States | 30 Jul 1888 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Griep-87 |
||||
Westcott-554 H |
[[Category:Malcolm Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Edgar Alva Eddy Westcott | certain 3 Feb 1872 Pillar Point, Brownville, Jefferson, New York, United States | certain 21 Jan 1930 Bertrend, Ganthier, Croix-des-Bouquets, Ouest, Haiti | Male | Koontz-221 |
||||
Hausler-61 H |
[[Category:Manyaska Township, Martin County, Minnesota]] | Sophia Mackeben (Hausler) | certain 23 Dec 1837 Hanover, Prussia, Germany | certain 22 Jun 1908 certain Manyaska Township, Martin, Minnesota, United States | Female | Nelson-3486 |
||||
Mackeben-1 H |
[[Category:Manyaska Township, Martin County, Minnesota]] | August Mackeben | certain 17 Jan 1829 Hanover, Prussia, Germany | certain 18 Jun 1911 certain Manyaska Township, Martin, Minnesota, United States | Male | Nelson-3486 |
||||
Mériaux-11 H |
[[Category:Marquette-en-Ostrevant, Nord]] | Marie Françoise Mériaux | 31 Jan 1839 Marquette, Nord, France | not living | Female | Rassinot-1 |
||||
Tanner-8265 H |
[[Category:McKenney Cemetery, Austell, Georgia]] | William Martin Tanner | certain 6 Feb 1867 certain Georgia, United States | certain 7 Apr 1938 certain Monroe, Walton, Georgia, United States | Male | Conway-3024 |
||||
McCool-1583 H |
[[Category:McLean County, Illinois, McCool Name Study]] | Cecelia Kent (McCool) | 3 Jan 1830 Upper Canada | 12 Nov 1867 Rock Island, Rock Island, Illinois, United States | Female | Ireland-1445 |
||||
Ní Chuilleanáin-1 H |
[[Category:Migrants from County Cork to Middlesex]] | Máire Mary Mayes (Ní Chuilleanáin) aka Cullinane, Dillon | 1944 Cork, County Cork, Ireland | 1990 London, England, United Kingdom | Female | Hennigan-514 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eriksdatter-1035 H |
[[Category:Migrants from Hedmark to North Dakota]] | Helene Bergitte Olson (Eriksdatter) aka Bukkplass | certain 9 Apr 1883 certain Alvdal, Hedmark, Norway | certain 22 Mar 1971 certain Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States | Female | Alt-735 |
||||
Reiter-472 H |
[[Category:Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, Cemeteries, Fairview Cemetery]] | Agnes Pennypacker Yoder (Reiter) | certain 4 May 1901 | certain 27 Dec 1994 certain Allentown, Lehigh, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Kaufmann-550 |
||||
Reiter-472 H |
[[Category:Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, Cemeteries, Fairview Cemetery]] | Agnes Pennypacker Yoder (Reiter) | certain 4 May 1901 | certain 27 Dec 1994 certain Allentown, Lehigh, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Kaufmann-550 |
||||
Holman-5430 H |
[[Category:Mount Ararat Cemetery, Shelbyville, Tennessee]] | Mrs Tynie Sherls (Holman) | 22 Jul 1918 United States | 16 Jul 2005 Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, United States | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
McGill-3972 H |
[[Category:Mount Ararat Cemetery, Shelbyville, Tennessee]] | Mrs Irene Peppers (McGill) | 21 Dec 1908 Shelbyville, Bedford, Tennessee, United States | 8 Dec 1977 United States | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
Peppers-283 H |
[[Category:Mount Ararat Cemetery, Shelbyville, Tennessee]] | Helen Rosanna Peppers | 28 Jul 1930 Shelbyville, Bedford, Tennessee, United States | 6 Sep 1955 Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, United States | Female | Koonce-10 |
||||
Peppers-285 H |
[[Category:Mount Ararat Cemetery, Shelbyville, Tennessee]] | William Amos Bill, Pep, Junior Peppers Jr. | 19 Dec 1927 Shelbyville, Bedford, Tennessee, United States | 20 Apr 2003 Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States | Male | Koonce-10 |
||||
Comer-2608 H |
[[Category:Mount Gilead Cemetery, Greenville, Illinois]] | Johnston McHenry Comer | certain 22 Jul 1820 certain Bond, Illinois, United States | certain 22 Mar 1891 certain Greenville, Bond, Illinois, United States | Male | Miller-84919 |
||||
Ehrhart-343 H |
[[Category:Mount Gilead Cemetery, Greenville, Illinois]] | Christiana E. Comer (Ehrhart) | certain 14 Feb 1821 certain Union, Pennsylvania, United States | certain 25 Apr 1893 certain Greenville, Bond, Illinois, United States | Female | Miller-84919 |
||||
Harbour-1311 H |
[[Category:Mount Pleasant Cemetery, De Kalb, Mississippi]] | William Coleman Harbour | 11 Feb 1868 | 20 Sep 1940 | Male | Lowe-7361 |
||||
Eiland-61 H |
[[Category:Mount Pleasant No. 2 Missionary Baptist Cemetery, Noxapater, Mississi... | Jennie L Spiva (Eiland) | 6 Oct 1878 Mississippi | Jan 1967 Noxapater, Winston, Mississippi, USA | Female | Turner-23952 |
||||
Clifton-2851 H |
[[Category:Nebraska State Penitentiary Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Sarah Clifton | uncertain 1844 | certain 3 Jun 1888 | Female | Schutt-285 |
||||
Palmer-27866 H |
[[Category:New Salem Methodist Episcopal Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]... | James Ellis Palmer | 15 Jun 1806 Redstone, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA | 7 Sep 1873 New Salem, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Randolph-4490 H |
[[Category:New Salem Methodist Episcopal Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]... | Hester Ann Fitz Palmer (Randolph) | 27 Sep 1817 Redstone, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA | 1875 New Salem, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Richardson-23532 H |
[[Category:Old Bethel Cemetery, Lawrence C ounty, Arkansas]] | Robert Sebastion Richardson | certain 11 Aug 1875 Lawrence, Arkansas, United States | certain 20 Oct 1918 Lawrence, Arkansas, United States | Male | Heard-1844 |
||||
Knupple-11 H |
[[Category:Olive Branch Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Kathrine Katie Messman (Knupple) | 29 May 1861 Illinois, United States | 10 May 1884 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Prange-225 H |
[[Category:Olive Branch Cemetery, Hallam, Nebraska]] | Anna Annie Messman (Prange) | 20 Jul 1861 German empire | 4 Sep 1891 Hallam, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Ring-1915 |
||||
Rowley-6563 H |
[[Category:Olivet Cemetery, Hoisington, Kansas]] | Evelyn Jane Cochrane (Rowley) aka Thomas | certain 31 Aug 1921 certain Olmitz, Barton, Kansas, United States | certain 8 Dec 2003 certain Hoisington, Barton, Kansas, United States | Female | Popchoke-1 |
||||
Lane-22459 H |
[[Category:Olivet Gardens of Cypress Lawn Memorial Park, Colma, California]] | Benjamin Lane | certain 3 Feb 1823 certain Baltimore, Maryland, United States | certain 14 Nov 1905 certain San Francisco, California, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Lane-22462 H |
[[Category:Olivet Gardens of Cypress Lawn Memorial Park, Colma, California]] | Harriet V Hattie Kemp (Lane) | certain 25 May 1867 certain La Grande, Union, Oregon, United States | certain 11 Jul 1904 certain San Francisco, California, United States | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caliste-3 H |
[[Category:One-Hit Wonders]] | Jean Audrey Knight (Caliste) | certain 26 Jan 1943 certain New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, United States | certain 22 Nov 2023 certain Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, United States | Female | Stutz-25 |
||||
Erickson-4912 H |
[[Category:One-Hit Wonders]] | Lawrence Larry Vern Larry Verne Erickson | 8 Feb 1936 Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States | 8 Oct 2013 Sylmar, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Perkins-5345 H |
[[Category:One-Hit Wonders]] | Anthony Tony Perkins | certain 4 Apr 1932 certain New York City, New York, United States | certain 12 Sep 1992 certain Hollywood Hills, Los Angeles, California, United States | Male | Collins-15214 Braun-712 |
||||
Stein-1997 H |
[[Category:One-Hit Wonders]] | Lesley Crane (Stein) | certain 3 Dec 1933 New York City, New York, United States | certain 13 Jul 2008 Greenbrae, Marin, California, United States | Male | Carmichael-1815 |
||||
Zevon-1 H |
[[Category:One-Hit Wonders]] | Warren William Zevon | certain 24 Jan 1947 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States | certain 7 Sep 2003 Los Angeles, California, United States | Male | Durbin-702 |
||||
De Boer-1836 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Katie Van Diest (De Boer) | 2 Sep 1860 | 12 Sep 1898 Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Heusinkveld-99 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Berendina Hendrika Diena Vanderbeek (Heusinkveld) | 7 Jan 1851 Gelderland, Nederland | 28 Oct 1915 Panama, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Kroese-66 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Hattie Wubbels (Kroese) | 29 Dec 1891 Panama, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 1978 Firth, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Mulder-2995 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Arend Arendt, Arie, Arrin Mulder | certain 27 Jul 1852 certain Norg, Drenthe, Nederland | certain 15 Sep 1923 certain Panama, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Mulder-3417 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Roelf Ralph Mulder | certain 28 Nov 1859 certain Norg, Drenthe, Nederland | certain 24 Jul 1927 certain Panama, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Nance-1387 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Minnie Stacie Slot (Nance) | 30 Jun 1889 Quitman, Missouri | Female | Sloat-92 |
|||||
TerMaat-168 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Florence Languis (TerMaat) | uncertain 22 Apr 1915 | uncertain 28 Jul 2014 | Female | Linstrom-30 |
||||
Van Diest-81 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Bertha Vanderbeek (Van Diest) | 7 Feb 1882 Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | 11 Mar 1936 Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Vanderbeek-272 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Garret Vanderbeek | 9 Dec 1873 Greenleafton, Fillmore, Minnesota, United States | 14 Jan 1929 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Vanderbeek-273 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Arend Jan Vanderbeek | 13 Oct 1839 Oldebroek, Gelderland, Nederland | 21 Jul 1902 Panama, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Wubbels-23 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Gerrit Henry Wubbels | 18 Mar 1885 Holland, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 1957 Firth, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Wubbels-24 H |
[[Category:Pella Cemetery, Panama, Nebraska]] | Gene H. Wubbels | 16 Sep 1933 Nebraska, United States | 21 Oct 2002 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Arnold-18777 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | John Ross Arnold | certain 5 Oct 1823 Watertown, Jefferson, New York, United States | 28 Dec 1893 Bladen, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Barisser-1 |
||||
Bartlett-8382 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Sluman Fitch Sherman, Shuman Bartlett | certain Feb 1823 Delaware, New York, United States | certain 25 Mar 1895 certain Oregon, United States | Male | Lossing-76 |
||||
Best-3635 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Robert Charles Best | certain 12 Jun 1843 Beaver City, Pennsylvania, USA | certain 4 May 1916 Webster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Lusher-89 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cure-31 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | William Jones McCure Cure | certain 28 Feb 1805 certain Chenango, New York, United States | certain 19 Oct 1888 certain Kansas City, Wyandotte County, Kansas, United States | Male | Bray-1006 |
||||
Dusek-47 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Josephine Dusek aka Dushek | 20 Aug 1858 Czechoslovakia | 7 Mar 1937 Bladen, Webster Co., Nebraska, United States | Female | Kinman-87 |
||||
Garloch-3 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Andrew Garloch | 12 Jan 1827 Belmont, Ohio, United States | 26 Mar 1888 Batin Township, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Schroeder-4863 |
||||
Goodell-813 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Oran Lee Goodell | 18 Sep 1884 Nebraska, United States | 1 Nov 1956 Bladen, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Kaufman-672 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Lydia C Lockhart (Kaufman) | certain 5 May 1842 Virginia, USA | certain 31 Jan 1917 Bladen, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Lockhart-1475 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Zachary Taylor Taylor Lockhart | certain 23 Sep 1848 Frederick County, Virginia, USA | certain 31 Mar 1881 Webster County, Nebraska, USA | Male | Orphan | ||||
Maddock-957 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Mary Ann Cure (Maddock) | 4 Apr 1811 Rensselaer, New York, United States | 28 Aug 1881 Webster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Trump-871 |
||||
Messenger-1380 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Lorinda Arnold (Messenger) aka Messinger | certain 25 Jun 1835 Halifax, Coshocton, Ohio, United States | certain 25 Jun 1917 Bladen, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Barisser-1 |
||||
Munson-3133 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | George C Munson | 11 Mar 1889 Bladen, Webster, Nebraska, United States | uncertain 5 Dec 1930 uncertain Wichita, Sedgwick, Kansas, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Novak-788 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Karel Charles Novak | 26 Oct 1882 Czechoslovakia | 23 Apr 1963 Bladen, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Kinman-87 |
||||
Novak-789 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Karel Jacob Charles Novak | 1 Sep 1855 Simanov, Czechoslovakia | 9 Dec 1939 Bladen, Webster Co., Nebraska | Male | Kinman-87 |
||||
Oates-352 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Mahala Lockhart (Oates) | certain 22 Apr 1825 Hampshire County, Virginia, United States | certain 10 May 1877 Webster County, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Remes-11 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Aloisie Lucile Novak (Remes) | 13 Sep 1888 Czech Republic | 25 Oct 1966 Blue Hill, Webster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Kinman-87 |
||||
Thomas-21762 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Isaac Homer Thomas | 16 Oct 1862 Monroe County, Ohio, USA | 28 Nov 1921 Webster County, Nebraska, USA | Male | Fuchs-661 |
||||
Thomas-21764 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | Olive Orra Bean (Thomas) | 1873 Plattsmouth, Cass County, Nebraska, 68048, USA | certain 1952 Nebraska, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika | Female | Fuchs-661 |
||||
Thomas-21765 H |
[[Category:Plainview Cemetery, Bladen, Nebraska]] | William Harrison Thomas | 1875 Weeping Water, Cass County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Fuchs-661 |
|||||
Hodges-11896 H |
[[Category:Pleasant Springs Cemetery, Deanburg, Tennessee]] | John William Hodges | 3 Mar 1890 Henderson, Chester County, Tennessee, United States | 29 Jan 1963 Madison, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Maddox-4548 H |
[[Category:Polk Township, Montgomery County, Arkansas]] | Ode Lee Maddox | 2 Oct 1912 Oden, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | 3 Mar 2001 Oden, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | Male | Honey-866 |
||||
McBroom-827 H |
[[Category:Poplar Grove Cemetery, Ripley, Tennessee]] | Joseph Lehman McBroom | 5 Feb 1880 | 19 Feb 1923 | Male | Laski-9 |
||||
Manthorne-36 H |
[[Category:Port Medway, Nova Scotia]] | Amanda Atkins Amy Van Valkenburg (Manthorne) | 5 Jun 1891 Port Medway, Nova Scotia, Canada | 22 Nov 1961 Todd, Minnesota, United States | Female | Johnson-35359 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beadreau-2 H |
[[Category:Protestant Cemetery, Hogansburg, New York]] | Sophia Goodnough (Beadreau) | certain 8 May 1828 Monteregie, Longeuil, Chambly, Quebec, Canada | certain 31 Mar 1904 Norfolk, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | Female | Edwards-15764 |
||||
Goodenow-390 H |
[[Category:Protestant Cemetery, Hogansburg, New York]] | Eugene S. Goodenow | 1860 Bombay, Franklin, New York, United States | 5 Sep 1883 Hogansburg, Bombay, Franklin, New York, United States | Male | Edwards-15764 |
||||
Goodnough-48 H |
[[Category:Protestant Cemetery, Hogansburg, New York]] | Charles Goodenow (Goodnough) | certain 28 Mar 1812 Washington County, New York, United States | certain 10 Jul 1892 Hogansburg, Bombay, Franklin, New York, United States | Male | Edwards-15764 |
||||
Cannell-720 H |
[[Category:Quayle Cemetery, South Bristol, New York]] | Jane Quayle (Cannell) | certain 15 Jan 1796 Michael, Isle of Man | certain 25 Aug 1837 Richmond, Ontario, New York, United States | Female | Schafer-3394 |
||||
Lockridge-468 H |
[[Category:Rainbow, Columbia, Tennessee]] | John Lockridge | 1893 | 10 Jul 1964 Columbia, Maury, Tennessee, United States | Male | Koonce-10 |
||||
Cattell-160 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | David Cattell | 17 Nov 1787 Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States | 15 Jan 1837 Redstone, Fayette County, Pennsylvania, USA | Male | Patterson-3722 |
||||
Cox-1964 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Rebecca Dixon (Cox) | uncertain 1722 Hockessin, New Castle, Delaware | certain 15 Aug 1805 uncertain Washington Township, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Hodson-601 |
||||
Garwood-294 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Obediah Garwood | uncertain 1730 Evesham Township, Burlington County, New Jersey | uncertain Jul 1798 Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Williams-116747 |
||||
Garwood-295 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Jesse Garwood | certain 4 Aug 1778 Pennsylvania | certain 8 Jan 1854 Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Male | Orphan | ||||
Gibson-22249 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Amos Gibson | 11 Jun 1779 | 18 Feb 1842 Brownsville, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Gregg-97 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Mrs. Hannah Hackney (Gregg) | 1744 New Castle, , , Germany | 1807 Fayette City, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Female | Gregg-1318 Carson-514 |
||||
Hackney-100 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Aaron Hackney | certain 12 Aug 1738 New Castle, Delaware | certain 8 Aug 1806 certain Fayette City, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Carson-514 |
||||
Haines-996 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Ruth Haines | certain 20 Oct 1826 uncertain Columbiana, Ohio, United States | certain 1 Jul 1833 uncertain Columbiana, Ohio, United States | Female | H.-95 |
||||
Haines-4150 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Hiram Haines | certain 2 Apr 1807 certain Frederick County, Virginia, United States | certain 28 Apr 1823 certain Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Haines-2106 |
||||
Jefferies-318 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Rachel Roberts (Jefferies) | certain 14 Aug 1755 Birmingham Chester County Pennsylvania | certain 21 Jan 1835 Redstone, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Female | Orphan | ||||
Roberts-10531 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Griffith Roberts | 1750 Wales | certain 7 Jun 1823 Redstone, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Male | Orphan | ||||
Worley-1051 H |
[[Category:Redstone Friend's Cemetery, Brownsville, Pennsylvania]] | Ann Worley | uncertain 1740 | certain 14 Feb 1821 Brownsville, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Female | Rapp-122 |
||||
Meints-67 H |
[[Category:Reersum (Dornum), Niedersachsen]] | Tätje Margaretha Klafria (Meints) | 14 Mar 1825 Reersum, Dornum, Aurich, Hannover, Deutscher Bund | before 30 Apr 1904 | Female | Weber-9917 |
||||
Harshman-142 H |
[[Category:Rich Hill Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Amanda Morris (Harshman) | 8 May 1836 | 29 Aug 1888 Fayette Ct., Pa. | Female | Latil-4 |
||||
Harshman-423 H |
[[Category:Rich Hill Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Joab Harshman | 19 Jan 1846 Fayette County, Pennsylvania, USA | certain 13 Nov 1932 Bullskin Township, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Nedley-13 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morris-12124 H |
[[Category:Rich Hill Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Isaiah W. Morris | 24 Aug 1831 Flatwoods, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | 2 Jul 1902 Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Latil-4 |
||||
Benting-70 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Rolla Lee Benting | certain 1904 Nebraska, United States | uncertain Dec 1969 | Male | Benting-27 |
||||
Boyers-295 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Edwin Boyers | certain 16 Dec 1879 Nebraska, United States | certain 16 Dec 1879 Nebraska, United States | Male | Johnson-97272 |
||||
Boyers-296 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Minnie S Boyers | certain 4 Apr 1871 certain Nebraska, United States | certain 15 Jul 1872 certain Nebraska, United States | Female | Johnson-97272 |
||||
Hartley-3421 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Mariah J Sturdevant (Hartley) | certain 30 Oct 1845 certain Washington, Indiana, United States | certain 19 Jan 1887 certain Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Female | Siwiecki-1 |
||||
Kelly-23235 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Ernest Kelly | 1882 | 1936 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Kelly-29429 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Harriett March (Kelly) | 7 Apr 1815 Boone County, Kentucky, United States | 5 Feb 1904 Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Female | Martin-15906 |
||||
Kennedy-16307 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | James Harvey Kennedy | 27 Apr 1850 | 20 Feb 1910 Cochise County, Arizona Territory, USA | Male | Porter-4837 |
||||
March-954 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Louvisa Jane May (March) | certain 30 Jan 1848 Bloomfield, Iowa | certain 7 Nov 1926 Lincoln, Nebraska | Female | Hagen-776 |
||||
March-2215 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Jacob March | 16 Jun 1817 Clark County, Kentucky, United States | 11 Feb 1917 Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Martin-15906 |
||||
Rawlings-1993 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Joseph Henry Rawlings | certain 3 Jan 1844 Bloomfield, Davis, Iowa, United States | certain 17 May 1913 certain Ceresco, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Male | James-12775 |
||||
Siegrist-182 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Sarah Sadie Belle Benting (Siegrist) | certain 31 Jan 1876 Hancock, Illinois, United States | certain 14 Feb 1954 Ceresco, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Female | Benting-27 |
||||
Sprague-3625 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Ella Adell Sinn (Sprague) | certain 30 Jan 1867 certain Cass, Nebraska, United States | 21 Oct 1953 certain Ceresco, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Female | Sprague-3511 |
||||
Sprague-3629 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Eva Adeleine Nelson (Sprague) | certain 23 May 1872 certain Cass, Nebraska, United States | certain 25 Jul 1953 certain Shawnee, Converse, Wyoming, United States | Female | Sprague-3511 |
||||
Tharp-978 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Martha Tharp | 18 Sep 1834 West Liberty, Logan, Oh | 7 Dec 1881 Wahoo, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Female | Robbins-4798 |
||||
Van Campen-10 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Moses Benjamin Van Campen | certain 24 Oct 1816 New Jersey, United States | certain 18 Aug 1900 certain Lee, Illinois, United States | Male | VanCampen-226 |
||||
Vanicek-17 H |
[[Category:Rock Creek Cemetery, Ceresco, Nebraska]] | Richard E Vanicek | certain 3 Feb 1868 uncertain Němčice, Prachatice, Bohemia, Czechoslovakia | certain 10 Aug 1948 certain Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Boyer-6474 |
||||
Bush-10876 H |
[[Category:Rolling Acres Complex Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Gene Bush | 1 Jul 1922 | 1 Jan 1984 | Male | Hoppes-244 |
||||
Bauer-7085 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Darlene Flo Bermel (Bauer) | 31 Mar 1929 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | 21 Nov 2002 Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Bermel-15 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Donald Anthony Bermel | 12 Dec 1924 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | 27 Mar 2007 Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa, United States | Male | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lienemann-59 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Donald Jack Lienemann | 21 Mar 1934 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | 2 Jun 2008 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Milliken-1395 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Lucille Mae Witte (Milliken) | certain 13 Jan 1921 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | certain 14 Oct 2010 Osmond, Pierce, Nebraska, United States | Female | Milliken-805 |
||||
Milliken-1396 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Monty Allen Milliken | certain 13 Sep 1954 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | certain 13 Sep 1954 Randolph, Cedar, Nebraska, United States | Male | Milliken-805 |
||||
Volk-834 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Dennis Warren Volk | 6 Jul 1939 Norfolk, Madison, Nebraska, United States | 27 Sep 1991 McLean, Pierce, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Witte-857 H |
[[Category:Rose Hill Cemetery, McLean, Nebraska]] | Ernest Johan Diedrich Witte | certain 18 Aug 1915 Thurston, Nebraska, United States | certain 5 Mar 2019 Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | Male | Milliken-805 |
||||
Gardner-408 H |
[[Category:Rosedale Cemetery, Christian County, Kentucky]] | Shirley Ruth Gardner | certain 8 Jan 1932 Pontiac, Oakland, Michigan, United States | certain 13 Mar 2015 Christian, Kentucky, United States | Female | Gilson-995 |
||||
Adair-4385 H |
[[Category:Saint James Church Cemetery, Collierville, Tennessee]] | Dora Florence Davis (Adair) | uncertain 1862 certain South Carolina, United States | certain 24 Jun 1952 certain Shelby, Tennessee, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Mackeprang-10 H |
[[Category:Saint John Lutheran Church Cemetery, Kramer, Nebraska]] | Carl M Mackeprang Sr | certain 10 Jul 1920 certain Nebraska, United States | certain 18 Jul 1999 certain Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Wissenburg-3 H |
[[Category:Saint John Lutheran Church Cemetery, Kramer, Nebraska]] | Johann Herman Wissenburg | certain 1 Mar 1819 certain Germany | certain 25 Nov 1873 certain Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Lis-117 H |
[[Category:Saint Johns Cemetery, Menasha, Wisconsin]] | Thomas Fox (Lis) | uncertain 1851 uncertain Poland | 10 Feb 1922 Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, United States | Male | Langsdorf-34 |
||||
Brunner-2092 H |
[[Category:Saint Johns Lutheran Cemetery, Marysville, Ohio]] | Philippa Delp (Brunner) | 30 Sep 1801 Neunkirchen, Dieburg, Grand Duchy of Hesse | 23 Oct 1889 Union County, Ohio, USA | Female | Bye-427 |
||||
Delp-584 H |
[[Category:Saint Johns Lutheran Cemetery, Marysville, Ohio]] | Johannes Delp | 18 Aug 1806 Neunkirchen, Dieburg, Starkenburg, Grand Duchy of Hesse | 17 Feb 1879 Union County, Ohio, United States of America | Male | Bye-427 |
||||
Bible-1055 H |
[[Category:Saint Matthews Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Lamoine J Bible | certain 15 Feb 1915 | certain 8 Feb 1983 certain Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, United States | Male | Hoppes-244 |
||||
Kunc-46 H |
[[Category:Saint Matthews Episcopal Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Loretta K Bible (Kunc) | certain 16 Jul 1912 certain Wilber, Saline County, Nebraska, United States | certain 30 Oct 2004 certain Helena, Lewis and Clark County, Montana, United States | Female | Hoppes-244 |
||||
Lange-2882 H |
[[Category:Saint Pauls Lutheran Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Dora Maria Engel Matthes (Lange) | 19 Feb 1905 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 27 Mar 1993 Seward, Seward, Nebraska Territory, United States | Female | Matthes-129 |
||||
Matthes-288 H |
[[Category:Saint Pauls Lutheran Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Albert Carl Matthes | 7 Jan 1899 Garland, Seward, Nebraska Territory, United States | 3 Nov 1983 Seward, Seward, Nebraska Territory, United States | Male | Matthes-129 |
||||
Matthes-289 H |
[[Category:Saint Pauls Lutheran Cemetery, Malcolm, Nebraska]] | Eldred I Bud Matthes | 30 May 1926 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, Amerikan Yhdysvallat | 20 Sep 1966 Malcolm, Lancaster, Nebraska, Amerikan Yhdysvallat | Male | Matthes-129 |
||||
Lefoulon-1 H |
[[Category:Saint-Fraimbault-de-Prières, Mayenne]] | Aglaé Adolphine Eugénie Lefoulon | 16 Mar 1867 Saint-Fraimbault-de-Prières, Mayenne, France | not living | Female | Rassinot-1 |
||||
Lefoulon-2 H |
[[Category:Saint-Fraimbault-de-Prières, Mayenne]] | Michel Lefoulon | 24 Mar 1870 Saint-Fraimbault-de-Prières, Mayenne, France | Male | Rassinot-1 |
|||||
Belfield-265 H |
[[Category:Salem Baptist Church Cemetery, Jersey, Virginia]] | Bettie Harvey (Belfield) aka Belford | uncertain Aug 1866 certain King George County, Virginia, USA | certain 19 May 1956 Jersey, King George, Virginia, USA | Female | Harvey-18929 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harvey-16762 H |
[[Category:Salem Baptist Church Cemetery, Jersey, Virginia]] | Tolson Harvey | certain 19 Mar 1872 King George County, Virginia, USA | certain 29 Mar 1962 Jersey, King George, Virginia, USA | Male | Harvey-18929 |
||||
Schaub-1203 H |
[[Category:Schadges, Hessen]] | Johannes Hanß Schaub | uncertain 1624 uncertain Schadges, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | before 14 Aug 1693 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Male | Fehr-593 |
||||
Cato-1089 H |
[[Category:Shady Grove Cemetery, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri]] | Matilda A. English (Cato) | uncertain 1863 uncertain Bollinger County, Missouri, United States of America | certain 23 Apr 1921 certain Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, United States of America | Female | Peterson-9074 |
||||
Kissack-111 H |
[[Category:Sheridan Lutheran Church Columbarium, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Jack L Kissack | 14 Dec 1948 Kansas City, Wyandotte, Kansas, United States | 5 Feb 2015 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Davis-118421 H |
[[Category:Silver Springs Baptist Church Cemetery, Pendleton, South Carolina]] | Anna Hamilton (Davis) | uncertain 14 Apr 1859 Anderson, South Carolina, United States | uncertain 16 Nov 1932 South Carolina, United States | Female | Nix-195 |
||||
Ball-20345 H |
[[Category:Simmons-Saltillo Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Edward Ball | certain 28 Jun 1822 Freedom, Cattaraugus, New York, United States | 14 Aug 1878 Saltillo, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Geyer-725 H |
[[Category:Simmons-Saltillo Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | William Geyer | certain Sep 1845 certain Ohio, United States | certain 25 Jun 1914 certain Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hartmann-710 H |
[[Category:Simmons-Saltillo Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Heinrich Henry Henry Hartmann | certain 28 Apr 1853 certain Hanover, Stadt Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany | certain 31 Aug 1895 certain Saltillo, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | Male | Goodman-195 PAWSON-1 |
||||
Jackson-39449 H |
[[Category:Simmons-Saltillo Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Mary E Antell (Jackson) aka Morrell | 17 Mar 1854 Ohio, United States | 3 Dec 1880 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Stark-4245 H |
[[Category:Simmons-Saltillo Cemetery, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | Anna C D Geyer (Stark) | certain 1846 uncertain Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana, United States | certain Oct 1916 certain Roy, Fergus, Montana, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Clarke-16997 H |
[[Category:Sloan Cemetery, Carter County, Kentucky]] | Hurbert L Clarke | 17 Jul 1943 Rowan, Kentucky, United States | 31 Aug 2012 Christy, Rowan, Kentucky, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Matless-9 H |
[[Category:St Mary Churchyard, Chatham, Kent]] | Anna Woolley Matless | 1839 Kent, England, United Kingdom | before 15 Feb 1845 Kent, England, United Kingdom | Female | Dixon-5583 |
||||
Ayars-608 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Albert Dennis Sheppard Ayars | 20 Mar 1826 Clark, Ohio, United States | 28 Jan 1879 Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Male | Jacobson-1098 |
||||
Dalbey-30 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Abner Dalbey | certain 9 Sep 1812 Richland Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | 18 Aug 1886 Humboldt, Richardson, Nebraska Territory, United States | Male | Cureton-198 |
||||
Dalbey-31 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Mary Esther Hetta Sheller (Dalbey) | certain 7 Apr 1813 Morrisville, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | certain 9 May 1904 Humboldt, Richardson, Nebraska Territory, United States | Female | Cureton-198 |
||||
Davis-12269 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Vienna Davis | uncertain 4 Feb 1805 Harrison, Virginia, United States | certain 30 May 1886 certain Carlton Township, Tama, Iowa, United States | Female | Hopper-206 |
||||
Davis-114969 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Uriah Fidelo Davis | 1 Jan 1800 Harrison, Virginia, United States | 1 Nov 1870 Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Furrow-86 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Lydia Ayars (Furrow) | 14 Aug 1822 Clark, Ohio, United States | 22 Mar 1889 Humboldt, Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Female | Jacobson-1098 |
||||
Furrow-92 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Elizabeth Babcock (Furrow) | 3 Mar 1839 | 13 Mar 1862 Humboldt, Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Furrow-163 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Jacob Furrow | certain 2 Jan 1833 Logan, Ohio, United States | 3 Sep 1858 Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Male | Haggett-67 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purcell-3343 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Melvina Purcell | 1852 Illinois, United States | 7 Sep 1858 Nebraska, United States | Female | Freeman-18617 |
||||
Purcell-3344 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Mary A Standerford (Purcell) | 7 Jul 1854 Keokuk, Lee, Iowa, United States | 2 May 1892 Humboldt, Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Female | Freeman-18617 |
||||
Ross-22847 H |
[[Category:Standerford Cemetery, Humboldt, Nebraska]] | Rebecca Purcell (Ross) | 1828 England | certain 9 May 1873 Richardson, Nebraska, United States | Female | Brown-99862 |
||||
Carroll-16907 H |
[[Category:Stanley-Standridge Cemetery, Mount Ida, Arkansas]] | Celia Alice Cockburn (Carroll) | 16 Jul 1816 Rutherford, North Carolina, United States | 16 Jul 1900 Mount Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | Female | Honey-866 |
||||
Cockburn-1501 H |
[[Category:Stanley-Standridge Cemetery, Mount Ida, Arkansas]] | Clark Terrell C. T. Cockburn | 4 Aug 1858 Mount Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | 7 Dec 1914 Shreveport, Caddo, Louisiana, United States | Male | Honey-866 |
||||
Cockburn-1502 H |
[[Category:Stanley-Standridge Cemetery, Mount Ida, Arkansas]] | Russell Cockburn | 1804 Georgia, United States | Jul 1869 South Fork Township, Montgomery, Arkansas, United States | Male | Honey-866 |
||||
McLain-2572 H |
[[Category:Steadman Cemetery, Hillard, Alabama]] | Maggie Mae McLain | 26 Mar 1896 Walker, Alabama, United States | 30 Nov 1975 Walker County, Alabama, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
McLain-2573 H |
[[Category:Steadman Cemetery, Hillard, Alabama]] | Mack Felix McLain | 4 Sep 1903 Oakman, Walker, Alabama, United States | 26 Aug 1966 Alabama, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
McLain-2575 H |
[[Category:Steadman Cemetery, Hillard, Alabama]] | Otto B McLain | 14 Jul 1908 Fayette County, Alabama, United States | 30 Oct 1977 | Male | Orphan | ||||
McLain-2576 H |
[[Category:Steadman Cemetery, Hillard, Alabama]] | Cecil McLain | 14 Oct 1910 Walker County, Alabama, United States | 11 Nov 1910 Alabama, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Hainer-122 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Anna Elisabeth Alles (Hainer) | uncertain 1705 uncertain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | Fehr-593 |
||||
Haner-8 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Curt Haner aka Hähner, Häner, Hahner, Hayner | uncertain 1647 uncertain Nieder-Moos, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | before 18 Feb 1714 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Male | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-17 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Johann Walther Haner | before 22 Feb 1691 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | 1729 | Male | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-18 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Anna Gela Haner | before 26 Sep 1686 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-19 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Ottilia Haner | before 28 Mar 1684 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | before 20 Nov 1703 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-20 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Margretha Haner | before 2 May 1680 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-21 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Sophia Catharina Fischer (Haner) | before 27 Dec 1677 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-22 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Anna Sophia Haner | before 5 Mar 1693 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-24 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Anna Margretha Haner | before 5 Feb 1682 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Haner-25 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Johannes Haner aka Hähner, Häner, Hainer | before 1 Jun 1673 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | certain 16 Apr 1738 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Male | McKnight-710 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haner-421 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Anna Maria Haner | before 3 Nov 1688 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | Fehr-593 |
||||
Häner-7 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Johannes Häner aka Hoener | certain 22 Jan 1675 Storndorf, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Heiliges Römisches Reich | uncertain 1759 Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, New York | Male | WikiTree-75 McKnight-710 |
||||
Jost-746 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Juliana Haner (Jost) | uncertain 1681 certain Meiches, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | Fehr-593 |
||||
Köhler-2668 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Ottilia Schaub (Köhler) | uncertain 1628 uncertain Hopfgarten, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | not living | Female | Fehr-593 |
||||
Schaub-1203 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Johannes Hanß Schaub | uncertain 1624 uncertain Schadges, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | before 14 Aug 1693 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Male | Fehr-593 |
||||
Schauben-1 H |
[[Category:Storndorf, Hessen]] | Katharina Haner (Schauben) | uncertain 1651 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | before 11 Jan 1726 certain Storndorf, Hessen-Darmstadt, Heiliges Römisches Reich | Female | McKnight-710 |
||||
Dees-494 H |
[[Category:Sunset Cemetery, Quincy, Kentucky]] | Laura E Wells (Dees) | certain 8 Oct 1890 Kentucky, United States | certain 28 Oct 1957 Kentucky, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Abjornsson Spare av Tofta-3 H |
[[Category:Sweden, Pre-1500]] | Knut Abjörnsson (Abjornsson Spare av Tofta) | uncertain 1270 Sverige | uncertain 1348 Västra Götaland, Sverige | Male | Orphan | ||||
McCool-1583 H |
[[Category:Tazewell County, Illinois, McCool Name Study]] | Cecelia Kent (McCool) | 3 Jan 1830 Upper Canada | 12 Nov 1867 Rock Island, Rock Island, Illinois, United States | Female | Ireland-1445 |
||||
Cattern-3 H |
[[Category:Teachman Graveyard, Lincoln, Nebraska]] | James Cattern | 1817 | 1890 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Beckman-127 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | William Henry Beckman | certain 15 Sep 1843 New York, United States | certain 20 Sep 1928 Davey, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | John-2526 |
||||
Claussen-220 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Ottos Claussen | 1874 Germany | 1953 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Claussen-221 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Claus Claussen | 22 Dec 1838 | 20 Mar 1919 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Frye-349 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Julia Ann Tapp (Frye) | 17 Aug 1852 Illinois, United States | 30 Apr 1899 Lincoln, Johnson, Nebraska, United States | Female | Orphan | ||||
Gray-43223 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Dennis Hardin Gray | certain 28 Dec 1844 uncertain Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | 26 Jan 1926 certain Ceresco, Saunders, Nebraska, United States | Male | VanCampen-226 |
||||
Hornung-239 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Bertha Catherina Bertie Hermance (Hornung) | 2 Feb 1858 Germany | 3 Jul 1941 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Lindholm-259 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Charles Lindholm | 16 Jun 1845 Sweden | 19 Apr 1930 | Male | Orphan | ||||
Lindholm-260 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Rose D Claussen (Lindholm) | Oct 1876 Nebraska, United States | 1969 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Melick-388 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Peter Melick | 12 Nov 1812 Cokesbury, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon, New Jersey, United States | 21 May 1878 Davey, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Male | Griep-87 |
||||
Melick-389 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Nicholas Edgar Melick | 1847 New Jersey, United States | 1934 Casper, Natrona, Wyoming, United States | Male | Griep-87 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melick-390 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Katharine May Katherine Melick | 9 Jun 1874 Davey, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | 18 Oct 1933 Seattle, King, Washington, United States | Female | Griep-87 |
||||
Miller-116021 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Jane Maria Melick (Miller) | 7 Nov 1815 New Jersey, United States | 3 Aug 1861 Marshall, Illinois, United States | Female | Griep-87 |
||||
Riepe-52 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Anna Louise Beckman (Riepe) | certain Jun 1854 | certain 4 Jun 1946 Waverly, Lancaster, Nebraska Territory, United States | Female | John-2526 |
||||
Scott-60374 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Priscilla Melick (Scott) | 13 Dec 1845 Frontenac, Ontario, Canada | 13 Nov 1922 Davey, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | Griep-87 |
||||
Shotwell-197 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Jesse Shotwell | 19 Sep 1835 Brown County, Ohio, USA | 12 Apr 1903 Davey, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | Male | Smith-84743 Chatterton-192 |
||||
Tapp-1121 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Charles Wesley Tapp | certain 27 Dec 1856 certain Illinois, United States | certain 17 Mar 1938 certain Chattanooga, Hamilton, Tennessee, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Van Campen-244 H |
[[Category:Tothill Cemetery, Davey, Nebraska]] | Cecelia Van Campen | 17 Feb 1858 certain Brooklyn Township, Lee, Illinois, United States | 19 Apr 1919 certain Davey, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States | Female | VanCampen-226 |
||||
Harkness-959 H |
[[Category:Udston Colliery Explosion, Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland]] | John Harkness | certain 1862 Burnbank, Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland | certain 28 May 1887 Udston, Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland | Male | Orphan | ||||
Callaway-1036 H |
[[Category:Union United Methodist Church Cemetery, Oak Grove, Mississippi]] | William Merritt Billy Callaway | certain 31 Jul 1813 South Carolina, USA | certain 15 Nov 1882 Kemper, Mississippi, United States | Male | Lowe-7361 |
||||
Lovelady-332 H |
[[Category:Union United Methodist Church Cemetery, Oak Grove, Mississippi]] | Nancy Callaway (Lovelady) | 6 Oct 1815 Tennessee, United States | 16 Feb 1907 Kemper, Mississippi, United States | Female | Lowe-7361 |
||||
Dreux-137 H |
[[Category:Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire]] | Jean Marie François Gabriel Aymard de Dreux-Brézé (Dreux) aka de Dreux | certain 21 Sep 1891 certain Brézé, Maine-et-Loire, France | certain 6 Apr 1953 certain Varennes-sur-Loire, Maine-et-Loire, France | Male | Haupaix-1 |
||||
Ehrhart-342 H |
[[Category:Walker Cemetery, Maries County, Missouri]] | Susan Curtis (Ehrhart) aka Moreland | certain 5 Jan 1832 certain Madison, Indiana, United States | certain 4 Feb 1893 certain Maries, Missouri, United States | Female | Miller-84919 |
||||
Moreland-142 H |
[[Category:Walker Cemetery, Maries County, Missouri]] | Jacob Moreland | certain 28 Dec 1830 certain Jefferson, Tennessee, United States | certain 5 Apr 1878 certain Vichy, Maries, Missouri, United States | Male | Moreland-120 |
||||
Goodnough-37 H |
[[Category:Winthrop Cemetery, Winthrop, New York]] | Charles Francis Goodnough | certain 25 Feb 1856 Hogansburg, Franklin, New york | certain 25 Jan 1929 Winthrop, St Lawrence, New York, United States | Male | Edwards-15764 |
||||
Hood-3206 H |
[[Category:Winthrop Cemetery, Winthrop, New York]] | Mary Alice Goodnough (Hood) | certain 19 Jun 1858 certain Ontario, Canada | certain 5 Nov 1920 Winthrop, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | Female | Edwards-15764 |
||||
Whitener-10 H |
[[Category:Woodlawn Memorial Gardens, Lenoir, North Carolina]] | Thirman Whitener | certain 21 Feb 1918 certain Catawba County, North Carolina, United States | certain 1 Sep 2002 certain Wilkesboro, Wilkes, North Carolina, United States | Male | Orphan | ||||
Dice-192 H |
[[Category:Workman Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | John Dice | certain 5 Mar 1829 Grand Duchy of Baden, Germany | certain 14 Apr 1897 certain Elliottsville, Fayette County, Pennsylvania | Male | Babyak-6 |
||||
Ramsburg-31 H |
[[Category:Workman Cemetery, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]] | Elias Ramsberger (Ramsburg) | uncertain 20 Mar 1747 Frederick County, Maryland | 2 Oct 1803 Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States | Male | Porter-4837 |
||||
Blagmon-1 H |
[[Category:Zion Baptist Church Cemetery, Chance, Virginia]] | Lucinda Blagmon | certain 14 Jan 1914 Essex County, Virginia, USA | certain 4 Jan 1999 Tappahannock, Essex, Virginia, USA | Female | Orphan | ||||
Clarke-17762 H |
[[Category:Zion Baptist Church Cemetery, Chance, Virginia]] | Rosa Ella Pratt (Clarke) | certain 2 Aug 1914 Essex County, Virginia, USA | certain 5 May 1959 Richmond, Henrico, Virginia, USA | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krok-14 H |
[[Category: 1950 US Census, Essex County, New Jersey]] | Stanley Krok | certain 19 Dec 1916 certain Simpson, Lackawanna Co., Pennsylvania, USA | certain 13 Dec 1982 certain Union Twnp., Union Co., New Jersey, USA | Male | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Torch-5 H |
[[Category: Saint Paul the Apostle Catholic Cemetery, Hancock, New York]] | William D Torch | certain 4 Aug 1926 certain Waymart, Wayne Co., Pennsylvania, USA | certain 20 Jul 2011 certain Hancock, Delaware Co., New York, USA | Male | Dewhurst-4 |
||||
Kazmierski-13 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Joseph Kazmierski | certain 2 Feb 1882 certain Poland | certain 17 Oct 1940 Hammond, Lake, Indiana, United States | Male | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Murawski-102 H |
[[Category:Bongiovi-2 Immigrant Ancestors]] | Kammila Sejda (Murawski) | certain 14 Sep 1877 Stara Wies, Poland | certain 1 Jul 1960 Crown Point, Lake, Indiana, United States | Female | Bongiovi-2 |
||||
Ferrett-36 H |
[[Category:Australian Registered Nurse]] | William J. Ferrett GDSE, RMRN | certain 1950s | Male | Ferrett-36 |
|||||
MacKay-1198 H |
[[Category:Florida Lieutenant Governors]] | Buddy H. MacKay Jr. | 1930s | living | Male | Randall-8561 WikiTree-11 Fulkerson-232 |
||||
Nielsen-6662 H |
[[Category:MtDNA Haplogroup K2a6k]] | Riley J. Nielsen | certain 2000s | living | Male | Nielsen-6662 |