Here are suggestions for improving the health of our shared tree. Will you help by investigating them? When you're done, set the status using the button in the right column. Dismissed suggestions and corrected errors will be removed on Monday with the next database update on WikiTree+. more information .
For detail description of the suggestions, see the Data Doctors Project page.
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyholur-1 H |
Hyholur | Dorothy Edith Lucy Weston (Hyholur) | 1900 | Pagewood, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
MacGleue-1 H |
MacGleue | Magdalen M Allsop (MacGleue) | before 1900 | Male | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Raynre-1 H |
Raynre | Elizabeth Mary Bailey (Raynre) | uncertain 1900 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Robertstella-1 H |
Robertstella | Kathleen Veronica Loiterton (Robertstella) | before 1900 Durban, South Africa | Female | Dufficy-13 |
|||||||||||||
Bareer-1 H |
Bareer | Alice Scriven (Bareer) | uncertain 1900 | after 1922 | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Schwazel-1 H |
Schwazel | Sarah Ann Polly Purdon (Schwazel) aka Bradley | before 1900 | 17 Feb 1947 Islington, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Fakiria-1 H |
Fakiria | Eulalie Cambourn (Fakiria) | uncertain 1900 | certain 1953 Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Brown-49888 |
||||||||||||
Brussler-1 H |
Brussler | Lora Amy Nokes (Brussler) | uncertain 1900 uncertain Pooncarie, New South Wales, Australia | certain 26 Apr 1965 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Female | Fitzsimons-2 |
||||||||||||
Falknau-1 H |
Falknau | Mrs Annie Edith Biltoft (Falknau) | uncertain 1900 | 30 Jul 1966 Queensland, Australia | Female | Fuller-9356 |
||||||||||||
Lafiura-1 H |
Lafiura | Nina Evelyn Elizabeth Bruce (Lafiura) | uncertain 1900 | 1967 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||
Sussmill-1 H |
Sussmill | Lillian Charlotte Mary Davis (Sussmill) | uncertain 1900 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 1969 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Counsel-75 |
||||||||||||
Brentwall-1 H |
Brentwall | Edith Blanche Inglis (Brentwall) | uncertain 1900 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | before 1972 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Dicati-1 H |
Dicati | Maria Genoreffa Canderle (Dicati) aka Sorbello | uncertain 1900 | after 1977 | Female | Williams-55662 |
||||||||||||
Margrison-1 H |
Margrison | Elsie Callaghan (Margrison) | 1900 | 19 Mar 1977 Corryong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Bagasi-1 H |
Bagasi | Gebi Koraba (Bagasi) | uncertain 1900 Saibai | uncertain 1978 Tully, Queensland, Australia | Female | Lehmann-1641 |
||||||||||||
Dangarfield-1 H |
Dangarfield | Monica Catherine M Fogwell (Dangarfield) | uncertain 1900 | 22 Nov 1981 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mc Nayghton-1 H |
Nayghton | Margaret Maud McPherson (Mc Nayghton) | uncertain 1900 | certain 24 Jan 1988 | Female | Daws-119 |
||||||||||||
Anelzark-1 H |
Anelzark | Mildred Frances Butler (Anelzark) | certain 29 Jan 1900 certain Joadja Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Balandina-1 H |
Balandina | Anna Kishko (Balandina) | certain 16 Feb 1900 Siberia, Russia, Soviet Union | certain 4 Feb 1992 Queensland, Australia | Female | Curtis-11335 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Logothetis-1 H |
Logothetis | Galatea Mihailides (Logothetis) | uncertain 6 Jun 1900 Andros, Greece | certain 1974 Brisbane, Qld, Australia | Female | Mcleod-3261 |
||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loughley-1 H |
Loughley | Ivy Florence Cole (Loughley) | certain 10 Jul 1900 Coonamble, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Jan 1974 Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Drayton-81 |
||||
Yaupaung-1 H |
Yaupaung | Nina Clarice Dagg (Yaupaung) | 21 Jul 1900 Hillgrove, New South Wales, Australia | 28 May 1978 Hastings, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand | Female | Orphan | ||||
Medvecka-1 H |
Medvecka | Maria Pilat (Medvecka) | certain 16 Sep 1900 Visny Kubin, Slovakia | certain 3 Sep 1964 136 Mountjoy Tce, Manly, QLD, Manly, Queensland, Australia | Female | Mattinson-135 |
||||
Maccooey-1 H |
Maccooey | Gladys May McLennan (Maccooey) | 19 Sep 1900 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | 6 Oct 1975 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||
Sherhard-1 H |
Sherhard | Beulah Hammar (Sherhard) aka Shephard | certain 28 Oct 1900 Queensland, Australia | after 1925 | Female | Orphan | ||||
McGullough-2 H |
McGullough | James Scott McCullough (McGullough) | certain 4 Nov 1900 certain Charlton, Victoria, Australia | certain 28 May 1964 certain Springvale, Victoria, Australia | Male | Smith-54126 |
||||
Hogerheyde-1 H |
Hogerheyde | Martha Josephine Leopoldina Walker (Hogerheyde) | certain 13 Nov 1900 Antwerp, Antwerp, Belgium | certain 22 Jun 1978 San Souci, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hathaway-1809 |
||||
Yardely-1 H |
Yardely | Sybil Keedle (Yardely) | 29 Dec 1900 Midland Junction, Western Australia, Australia | 22 Sep 1979 Swan View, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Mckenzie-5404 |
||||
Ghigny-1 H |
Ghigny | Henriette Celinie Butler (Ghigny) | uncertain 1901 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Hallandale-1 H |
Hallandale | George Henry Hallandal (Hallandale) MBE | 1901 St Kilda, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | |||||
Hiskson-1 H |
Hiskson | Richard Hickson (Hiskson) | 1901 Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Baker-30315 |
|||||
Kreitmeyer-1 H |
Kreitmeyer | Olive Mary Thring (Kreitmeyer) | before 1901 | certain 1953 certain East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Mitreva-1 H |
Mitreva | Stojanka Stoyiana Velliou (Mitreva) | 1901 | 16 Nov 1964 Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Ricciardello-3 |
||||
Luehman-1 H |
Luehman | Thelma Eleanor Albert (Luehman) | uncertain 28 Jan 1901 Armadale, Victoria, Australia | certain 31 Aug 1964 uncertain Caulfield, Victoria, Australia | Female | O'Connor-1404 |
||||
Grawich-1 H |
Grawich | Mable Dorries (Grawich) | certain 23 Mar 1901 Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | certain 10 Aug 1980 Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Female | Brown-51772 |
||||
Stravopoulos-1 H |
Stravopoulos | Trianos Charles Papas (Stravopoulos) | 25 Mar 1901 Florina, Greece | 1960 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Wilmington-18 |
||||
Timitat-1 H |
Timitat | Laura May Baillie (Timitat) | 24 May 1901 certain Zillmere, Queensland, Australia | certain 20 Apr 1945 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Preston-985 |
||||
Pinnuto-1 H |
Pinnuto | Antonia Altamore (Pinnuto) | certain 26 Jun 1901 | certain 12 Nov 1976 Fern Tree Gully, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Ringvall-1 H |
Ringvall | Minnie Evelyn Mitchell (Ringvall) | certain 21 Jul 1901 Athelstone, South Australia, Australia | certain 28 May 1964 Magill, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Payroli-1 H |
Payroli | Eustoquia Massaneda (Payroli) | 18 Oct 1901 Caldes de Malavella, Girona, Catalonia, Spain | certain 13 Feb 1991 Echuca, Victoria, Australia | Female | Freeland-1243 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ouinlan-1 H |
Ouinlan | Mary Philomena Maude (Ouinlan) aka Quinlan | 1902 Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Maude-54 |
|||||
Terhofsteede-1 H |
Terhofsteede | Elvie Nellie Isabel Maud Browning (Terhofsteede) | certain 1902 certain Brunswick, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||
Rampnelli-Versi-1 H |
Rampnelli | Grace Mary Swanwick (Rampnelli-Versi) aka Davis | certain 1902 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | certain 1942 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Escott-62 |
||||
Pickleson-1 H |
Pickleson | Lola Florence Eva Maher (Pickleson) | certain 1902 Picton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Jul 1955 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Woods-548 |
||||
Coonagh-1 H |
Coonagh | Pearl Elizabeth Slater (Coonagh) aka Smith | certain 1902 certain Broken Hill | certain 21 May 1973 certain Broken Hill, NSW, Australia | Female | Slater-1430 |
||||
Hasslet-1 H |
Hasslet | Miriam Honeysett (Hasslet) aka Hazlet, Hamilton | certain 1902 Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1981 | Female | Morgan-7747 |
||||
Koscal-1 H |
Koscal | Marija Mihalik (Koscal) | uncertain 1902 Ostrošinci, Osijek-Baranja, Croatia | certain 1990 Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Wightwich-1 H |
Wightwich | Norah Elaine Parsons (Wightwich) | uncertain 1902 | certain 6 Oct 1993 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Melwit-1 H |
Melwit | Dora Wittner (Melwit) | 1902 | 14 Jan 2002 Malvern, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Hanneysee-1 H |
Hanneysee | Ursula Myrtle Riddell (Hanneysee) | certain 19 Feb 1902 certain Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 30 Sep 1993 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bailey-30029 |
||||
Zibrovius-1 H |
Zibrovius | Emma Elisabeth Emma Elizabeth Lambert (Zibrovius) | 3 Aug 1902 Island Plantation, Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia | 11 May 1995 Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia | Female | Hull-3944 |
||||
Stagbone-1 H |
Stagbone | Daisy Snook (Stagbone) | certain 9 Sep 1902 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | 19 May 1976 Yorke Peninsula, South Australia, Australia | Female | Tilbrook-151 |
||||
Chuckyou-1 H |
Chuckyou | Elenor Veredon Nicholls (Chuckyou) aka Weaver | 1903 certain Wentworth, New South Wales, Australia | certain Nunawading, Victoria, Australia | Female | Lee-38414 |
||||
Theak-3 H |
Theak | Lillian M Waters (Theak) | 1903 Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Vanderwaay-1 H |
Vanderwaay | Marie Cornelia Jacoba Teague (Vanderwaay) | uncertain 1903 | certain 17 Dec 1957 certain nr Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Jiffkins-1 H |
Jiffkins | Ruby Mary Dorothy Foss (Jiffkins) | certain 1903 certain Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1964 certain Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kelsey-1145 |
||||
Wibraham-2 H |
Wibraham | Rosa Louise Oliphant (Wibraham) | uncertain 1903 | uncertain 1987 | Female | Haack-173 |
||||
Radepandurawella-1 H |
Radepandurawella | Nellie De Cruze (Radepandurawella) | uncertain 14 Apr 1903 Nuwara Eliya, Central, Sri Lanka | certain 7 Jan 1979 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Female | Marshall-22331 |
||||
Frehmann-1 H |
Frehmann | Mrs Johanna Wilhelmina Maeyke (Frehmann) | certain 23 May 1903 Mülheim am Rhein, Rhineland, Prussia, Germany | certain 17 Jun 1980 Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia | Female | Maeyke-1 |
||||
Herrlach-1 H |
Herrlach | Anna Milkins (Herrlach) | 23 Dec 1903 Queensland, Australia | 6 Aug 1991 Queensland, Australia | Female | Petersen-639 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilgood-1 H |
Hilgood | Alice Annie Bayley (Hilgood) | 1904 Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cain-4345 |
|||||||||||||
Mulavin-1 H |
Mulavin | Agnes Ellen Fayle (Mulavin) | 1904 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Breitkreoz Bright-1 H |
Breitkreoz | John Julius Bright (Breitkreoz Bright) | certain 1904 Queensland, Australia | certain 1975 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | Male | Blackwell-2359 |
||||||||||||
Gencheva-1 H |
Gencheva | Yoanna Vellios (Gencheva) | 1904 Polipótamos, Euboea, Greece | 1982 East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Ricciardello-3 |
||||||||||||
Lennears-1 H |
Lennears | Mary Lenona Ramadge (Lennears) | certain 1904 certain Brunswick, Victoria, Australia | certain 1982 certain Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Female | Littlejohn-573 |
||||||||||||
Jurotte-1 H |
Jurotte | May Mary Amelia T. Deacon (Jurotte) | certain 1904 Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 Feb 1994 Quakers Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Marusac-1 H |
Marusac | Anka Popovich Buzolich (Marusac) | uncertain 1904 uncertain Yugoslavia | 1996 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Baužienė-1 H |
Baužienė | Ona Bauze (Baužienė) BEM aka Bauze | certain 26 Jan 1904 Essen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | certain 17 Jun 2003 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Raebel-2 |
||||||||||||
Borgsahl-1 H |
Borgsahl | Rosa Britcher (Borgsahl) | certain 20 Apr 1904 | certain 23 Nov 1989 Queensland, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Kakulus-1 H |
Kakulus | Lemonia Mary V Kailis (Kakulus) aka Kakulas | certain 29 Aug 1904 Kastellorizo Greece | certain 25 Dec 1964 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Womage-1 H |
Womage | Gladys Beatrice Ryles (Womage) | certain 8 Sep 1904 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jun 1955 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Sparks-1226 Wamijo-1 |
||||||||||||
Miderhaim-1 H |
Miderhaim | Gladys Margaret Deatker (Miderhaim) | 11 Nov 1904 | 9 May 1967 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Atterway-1 H |
Atterway | Edith Maud Weston (Atterway) | uncertain 1905 | Female | Weston-2603 |
|||||||||||||
Cawsworth-1 H |
Cawsworth | Joan Cox (Cawsworth) | 1905 | Female | Davidson-9952 |
|||||||||||||
Creeney-1 H |
Creeney | Mary Delforce (Creeney) | before 1905 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Roskel-1 H |
Roskel | Ellen Eyles (Roskel) | uncertain 1905 | Female | Spencer-13906 |
|||||||||||||
Simonstein-1 H |
Simonstein | Selina Selie Birrell (Simonstein) | 1905 Paddington New South Wales Australia | 30 May 1961 Sydney New South Wales Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Marananggu-1 H |
Marananggu | Alice Doran (Marananggu) aka Mulgar | uncertain 1905 Delissaville, Northern Territory, Australia | certain 8 Jan 1967 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Female | Freeth-52 |
||||||||||||
Refshange-1 H |
Refshange | Donella Weston (Refshange) | 1905 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | 1972 Blachburn, Victoria, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||
Dennerson-1 H |
Dennerson | Alice Wilkinson (Dennerson) aka Dennison | uncertain 1905 | certain 15 Oct 1972 Lang Lang, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pancary-1 H |
Pancary | Baroness Hilde Brooks (Pancary) | uncertain 1905 | uncertain 1998 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hickman-3981 |
||||
Bucheister-1 H |
Bucheister | Mary Hinkley (Bucheister) | 1 Jan 1905 Aramac, Queensland, Australia | 10 May 1958 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Hinkley-692 |
||||
Detores-1 H |
Detores | Doris Grace Sinclair (Detores) | certain 13 Mar 1905 Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 13 Feb 1973 Saint Leonards, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Warwick-279 |
||||
Huÿssen-3 H |
Huÿssen | Elizabeth Beatrix Faithfull-Davies (Huÿssen) aka Hughson | 31 Jul 1905 | 5 Mar 1988 | Female | Prall-248 |
||||
Ontchukova-1 H |
Ontchukova | Lydia Nicolaevna Lebert (Ontchukova) | certain 4 Nov 1905 Irkutsk, Irkutsk Uyezd, Irkutsk Guberniya, Russian Empire | certain 16 Apr 1989 Turramurra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McAlary-149 |
||||
Elteringham-1 H |
Elteringham | Hazel Joyce Bawden (Elteringham) aka Eltringham | 1906 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | 1985 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Treweman-1 H |
Treweman | Matilda Tilly Anderson (Treweman) | uncertain 1906 Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 1986 Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Sanders-18186 |
||||
Windbanks-1 H |
Windbanks | Vera Priscilla Errey (Windbanks) | 21 Aug 1906 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Female | Errey-83 |
|||||
Morenski-1 H |
Morenski | Sylvia Cook (Morenski) aka Morris | 24 Dec 1906 Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom | 27 Jun 1956 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
MdDonald-2 H |
MdDonald | Charlotte Edwina Frost (MdDonald) aka McDonald | certain 26 Dec 1906 Queensland, Australia | certain 6 Dec 1985 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Bannister-2082 |
||||
Sapiatzer-1 H |
Sapiatzer | Hilda Myrtle Skeer (Sapiatzer) | 27 Dec 1906 Millicent, South Australia, Australia | 19 Jul 1988 Millicent, South Australia, Australia | Female | Taylor-87578 |
||||
O'Çonnor-927 H |
O'Çonnor | Kathleen M. Bailey (O'Çonnor) | 1907 | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
|||||
Rahmate-1 H |
Rahmate | Dorothy Hickson (Rahmate) | certain 1907 certain Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Shraker-1 H |
Shraker | Gilda Berlin (Shraker) | 1907 | certain 1 Sep 1975 certain Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Macmaw-1 H |
Macmaw | Marion Emily Mily Weston (Macmaw) | uncertain 1907 | 1980 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||
Legadec-1 H |
Legadec | Edna Grace L Carney (Legadec) | uncertain 1907 | certain 8 Feb 1980 certain Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Female | McMahon-1297 |
||||
Alhberg-2 H |
Alhberg | Alma Annie Wagner (Alhberg) | certain 1907 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 2002 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Weekes-256 |
||||
Daszkrwska-1 H |
Daszkrwska | Józefa Jozefa Daszkowska (Daszkrwska) | certain 6 Feb 1907 Poland | certain 19 Oct 1983 Corryong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Seivl-1 H |
Seivl | Eva Isobell Barton (Seivl) | certain 7 Feb 1907 uncertain | certain 20 Oct 1978 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kelsey-1145 |
||||
Shorokhov-1 H |
Shorokhov | Lt Colonel Afanasy Vladimir Mikhailovich Sven Gustav Allyson (Shorokhov) aka Proletarsky, Petrov | certain 15 Feb 1907 certain Larikha, Russian Empire | certain 14 Jun 1991 certain Parkville, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Male | Gallagher-4934 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schielt-1 H |
Schielt | Ducie Mona Sonter (Schielt) | 19 Mar 1907 Warialda, New South Wales, Australia | 27 May 1988 Croydon Park, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||
Deacandia-1 H |
Deacandia | Gladys May Freeck (Deacandia) | certain 23 Apr 1907 certain Queensland, Australia | certain 2006 certain Ashgrove, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Degariss-1 H |
Degariss | Beatrice Daphne De Garis (Degariss) | certain 7 Sep 1907 St Kilda, Victoria | certain 12 Mar 1990 certain Victoria | Female | Jeffrey-251 |
||||
Rondke-1 H |
Rondke | Emilja Emily Witte (Rondke) | certain 23 Sep 1907 Poland | certain 7 Nov 1971 certain Melbourne, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Horwall-1 H |
Horwall | Harriet Helena Argall (Horwall) | certain 25 Oct 1907 Kew, Victoria, Australia | certain 12 May 1994 Maryborough, , Victoria, Australia | Female | Argall-73 |
||||
Fenstone-1 H |
Fenstone | Goldie Margaret Margret Karmouche (Fenstone) | certain 17 Nov 1907 Odessa, Kherson, Russian Empire | certain 14 Nov 1987 Piggabeen, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Evans-16222 |
||||
Adelsmayr-1 H |
Adelsmayr | Maria Augl (Adelsmayr) | 8 Dec 1907 Linz, Austria | 15 Nov 2000 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Colliier-1 H |
Colliier | Ena Veronica Howell (Colliier) | 19 Dec 1907 Tumut, New South Wales, Australia | 20 Mar 1998 Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Meredith-4347 |
||||
Elleget-1 H |
Elleget | Jessie Godenzi (Elleget) | uncertain 1908 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Escuder-1 H |
Escuder | Concepcion Alice Hudson (Escuder) | 1908 | Female | Sutton-2903 |
|||||
Gavns-1 H |
Gavns | Dorothea Grace Webb (Gavns) | uncertain 1908 uncertain Victoria, Australia | not living | Female | Smith-24375 |
||||
Guilieri-1 H |
Guilieri | Doris M Lilliss (Guilieri) | 1908 Deniliquin, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Mestrez-1 H |
Mestrez | Henrietta Margaret Cameron (Mestrez) | before 1908 | Female | Orphan | |||||
Tschernischoff-1 H |
Tschernischoff | Vera Wehr (Tschernischoff) | uncertain 1908 uncertain Yelgava, Latvia. | Female | Orphan | |||||
Goque-1 H |
Goque | Isabel Raie Westwood (Goque) | 1908 Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | 15 Aug 1966 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Fuller-20463 |
||||
Rudken-1 H |
Rudken | Louie Lawrence Southworth (Rudken) | before 1908 | certain 8 Nov 1968 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Pastoushoff-1 H |
Pastoushoff | Pana Andrew (Pastoushoff) aka Andreeff | uncertain 1908 Russian Empire | certain 1995 | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Gougè-418 H |
Gougè | Pamela Valerie Margaret McClure (Gougè) | certain 10 Jan 1908 Brighton, Victoria, Australia | 1976 Australia | Female | Stuart-531 |
||||
Dioctitis-1 H |
Dioctitis | Ellen Evangelia Parker (Dioctitis) | 16 Jan 1908 Kastellorizo, Greece | 3 Oct 2005 Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
McGance-1 H |
McGance | Frances Eva Knight (McGance) aka Cooke | uncertain 24 Jul 1908 | uncertain 21 Apr 2002 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Knight-8615 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrigon-1 H |
Garrigon | Kathleen Maria Connors (Garrigon) | 31 Jul 1908 Queensland, Australia | 23 Oct 1990 Queensland, Australia | Female | Walsh-12729 |
||||||||||||
Flaretty-1 H |
Flaretty | Lillian Lily Myrtle Coombes (Flaretty) | 1 Sep 1908 Paterson, New South Wales, Australia | 30 Jul 2002 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||||||||||
Spurritt-1 H |
Spurritt | Llarnie Lillian Brauer (Spurritt) aka Downing | certain 1 Oct 1908 certain Walkerville, South Australia, Australia | certain 20 Mar 1972 certain North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Solly-155 |
||||||||||||
Weirsmith-1 H |
Weirsmith | Robina Drenan May Armstrong (Weirsmith) | before 1909 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Careuthers-1 H |
Careuthers | Alice West (Careuthers) | certain 1909 Murwillumbah, New South Wales | 1954 | Female | Russell-18249 |
||||||||||||
Talintyre-1 H |
Talintyre | Vera May Emmett (Talintyre) | 1909 Campbells Creek, Victoria, Australia | 12 Mar 1971 Castlemaine, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
||||||||||||
McGuffick-1 H |
McGuffick | Catherine Maud Badewitz (McGuffick) | 1909 Cooma, New South Wales, Australia | after 1980 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Morelini-1 H |
Morelini | Katherine Susan Weston (Morelini) | 1909 Swan, Western Australia, Australia | 30 Sep 1987 Glendalough, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||
Passalqaua-1 H |
Passalqaua | Mary Florence Hammond (Passalqaua) | certain 1909 Guildford, Victoria, Australia | 1989 | Female | Baas-250 |
||||||||||||
Muzzard-1 H |
Muzzard | Myrtle Robertson (Muzzard) | 1909 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | 26 Apr 1994 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Wellspacher-1 H |
Wellspacher | Edith Maria Franciska Emery (Wellspacher) | certain 1909 Austria | certain 11 Aug 2004 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Sciberrbe-1 H |
Sciberrbe | Maria Maddalena Bridgett (Sciberrbe) | certain 15 Mar 1909 certain Malta | certain 9 Sep 1952 certain Auburn, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bowden-5225 |
||||||||||||
Pantalleresco-1 H |
Pantalleresco | Erminia Zerafa (Pantalleresco) | 3 Apr 1909 Malta | 14 Sep 2000 Gunning, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-1933 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kootoofa-1 H |
Kootoofa | Annie Eileen Sarah Bowen (Kootoofa) aka Alterator | certain 2 Jul 1909 Queensland, Australia | certain 20 Feb 1990 Queensland, Australia | Female | Cronau-9 |
||||||||||||
Hacobiantz-1 H |
Hacobiantz | Mrs Merdjaniek Merjan Galstaun (Hacobiantz) | certain 31 Jul 1909 certain Isfahan, Iran | certain 9 May 2008 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Galstaun-1 |
||||||||||||
Malmgron-1 H |
Malmgron | Helen Nell Dorothy Atwill (Malmgron) aka Stirling | 22 Aug 1909 Summer Hill, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 10 Nov 1951 Vaucluse, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Farrell-1332 |
||||||||||||
Umfretville-1 H |
Umfretville | Kathleen Jane Claus (Umfretville) | certain 9 Oct 1909 | certain 18 Oct 1999 Tasmania, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||
Gazolinoff-1 H |
Gazolinoff | Atonas Thomas Lazo Lazorff Naum (Gazolinoff) | 6 Nov 1909 Florina, Greece | 14 Jun 1998 Albert Park, Victoria, Australia | Male | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Gussner-1 H |
Gussner | Isla Jean Margaret Prolongeau (Gussner) | uncertain 1910 | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
|||||||||||||
Haziett-1 H |
Haziett | Grace Margaret Cashman (Haziett) | uncertain 1910 | not living uncertain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Cashman-311 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hipott-1 H |
Hipott | Sybil May Armitage (Hipott) | uncertain 1910 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Yuille-27 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McCauleigh-1 H |
McCauleigh | Ellen Doris Maccauley (McCauleigh) | uncertain 1910 | Female | Morgan-7747 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saitzeva-1 H |
Saitzeva | Valentina Hotovitsky (Saitzeva) | uncertain 1910 | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spowar-1 H |
Spowar | Marjorie Edwards (Spowar) | 1910 | not living | Female | Johnston-10755 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gateby-1 H |
Gateby | Jessie Elks (Gateby) | uncertain 1910 | certain 19 Feb 1982 Ebor, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Yard-67 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lackery-1 H |
Lackery | Blanche Evelyn Byrnes (Lackery) | uncertain 1910 | certain 6 Dec 1996 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bandowsky-1 H |
Bandowsky | Lydia Samoiloff (Bandowsky) aka Koudzi | uncertain 1910 | certain Sep 1998 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katalska-2 H |
Katalska | Elisabetha Elizabeth Kuczynski (Katalska) | certain 3 May 1910 certain Poland | certain 3 Jun 2000 certain Deer Park, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harrrop-1 H |
Harrrop | Mrs Edith Lilian Mason (Harrrop) | certain 24 May 1910 certain New South Wales, Australia | certain 23 May 1973 certain Johannesburg, Transvaal, South Africa | Female | Warwick-1246 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cazenane-1 H |
Cazenane | Agnes Maria Hinton (Cazenane) aka Norman, Swadling, Jobson | certain 12 Aug 1910 certain Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Apr 1996 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Swadling-27 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poytner-1 H |
Poytner | Mary Catherine Seckold (Poytner) | certain 9 Sep 1910 Stroud, Mid-Coast Council, New South Wales, Australia | certain 21 Jun 2001 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viira-1 H |
Viira | Hilda Paevere (Viira) | 19 Oct 1910 Tallinn, Estonia | 12 Aug 1988 Melbourne, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karpiner-1 H |
Karpiner | Israel George Major Karp (Karpiner) | certain 16 Nov 1910 Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland | certain 20 Feb 1939 certain Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Walenczak-1 H |
Walenczak | Helena Sieradzki (Walenczak) | 8 Dec 1910 Poland | 11 Oct 2000 Brisbane Australia | Female | Walsh-2829 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schweinzburg-1 H |
Schweinzburg | Louisa Johnson (Schweinzburg) | 10 Dec 1910 Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cabann-1 H |
Cabann | Marjorie Margo Lenore McKendry (Cabann) | before 1911 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matreninsky-1 H |
Matreninsky | Veronica Tarhanoff (Matreninsky) | uncertain 1911 | uncertain Nov 1993 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plotnicka-1 H |
Plotnicka | Liba Heilberg (Plotnicka) | 1911 | 1995 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eustathiu-1 H |
Eustathiu | Anastasia Kailis (Eustathiu) | uncertain 1911 | certain 15 Sep 1999 South Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bauerienė Fomina-1 H |
Bauerienė | Natalija Nikolayevna Natasha Baueris (Bauerienė Fomina) | certain 8 Feb 1911 certain Saint Petersburg, Russian Empire | certain 7 Mar 2003 certain Sydney, NSW Australia | Female | Fominas-2 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windmell-1 H |
Windmell | Venetia Rita Victoria Hinder (Windmell) | certain 24 Feb 1911 Zeehan, Tasmania, Australia | certain 7 Jun 1979 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||
Scholotterbeck-1 H |
Scholotterbeck | Hazel Mae Wakeman (Scholotterbeck) | certain 19 Apr 1911 Humboldt, Queensland, Australia | certain 21 Nov 1978 Humboldt County, California | Female | Wakeman-230 |
||||
Hundmarch-1 H |
Hundmarch | Lola Mary MacDonald (Hundmarch) | 2 May 1911 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | 18 May 1987 Teralba, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Anderson-4104 |
||||
Murnain-1 H |
Murnain | Kathleen Rose Culla (Murnain) | before 2 May 1911 Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia | certain 13 Sep 1989 | Female | Forbes-6403 |
||||
Vaudeau-1 H |
Vaudeau | Alexandra Eva May Goffin (Vaudeau) | 29 Jun 1911 | 29 Jul 1997 Point Lonsdale, Victoria, Australia | Female | Harvey-14991 |
||||
Maccorin-1 H |
Maccorin | Adelasia Lina Zavattin (Maccorin) | certain 12 Aug 1911 Annone Veneto, Venezia, Veneto, Italy | certain 31 May 2008 Queensland, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Pushong-1 H |
Pushong | Althea Elizabeth Marguerite Oehme (Pushong) aka Ochme | 19 Nov 1911 Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India | 31 Jul 1997 Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Achinal-1 H |
Achinal | Enid Mavis Mavis Lumley (Achinal) | uncertain 1912 | Female | Spencer-13906 |
|||||
MacDairmid-3 H |
MacDairmid | Sheila May Darby (MacDairmid) | uncertain 1912 | Female | Johnson-70223 |
|||||
McHahon-1 H |
McHahon | Dorothy May Francis (McHahon) aka McMahon | certain 1912 certain Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1944 certain Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Crouch-1055 |
||||
Congues-1 H |
Congues | Moya Agnes Elizabeth Morea Cookson (Congues) aka Horton | certain 1912 certain Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 1975 certain Traralgon, Victoria, Australia | Female | Lee-38414 |
||||
Everuss-1 H |
Everuss | Edith Augustus Buchecker (Everuss) | certain 1912 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | certain 5 Aug 1985 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Burgess-6632 |
||||
Tsopanis-1 H |
Tsopanis | Despina K Kounis (Tsopanis) | 1912 Greece | 13 Apr 1988 Subiaco, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Scannell-33 |
||||
Chidgy-1 H |
Chidgy | Dorothy Adelaide Violet Colson (Chidgy) | uncertain 1912 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | 1990 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Colson-341 |
||||
Rucinas-1 H |
Rucinas | Elvira Matilda Himmelreich (Rucinas) | certain 1912 Vecauce, Dobeles Rajons, Latvija | certain 1990 Australia | Female | Storey-826 |
||||
Cerkesas-1 H |
Cerkesas | Brone Galiejute Lawler (Cerkesas) | 1912 | 31 Aug 1991 Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||
Sattanach-1 H |
Sattanach | Ruth Booker (Sattanach) aka Cattanach | 1912 | 7 Dec 1992 Gymea, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||
Hengsberger-1 H |
Hengsberger | Gertrud Anna Holt (Hengsberger) | uncertain 1912 | certain 29 Oct 1996 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Linskett-1 H |
Linskett | Edna May Roberts (Linskett) | uncertain 1912 South Australia, Australia | after 2000 | Female | Roberts-13560 |
||||
Rimpapova-1 H |
Rimpapova | Heleni Lena Velliou (Rimpapova) | 1912 | 1 Feb 2009 North Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Ricciardello-3 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggerini-1 H |
Roggerini | Juinitta Judy Smith (Roggerini) | certain 1912 Mt Margaret, Western Australia, Australia | certain 17 Aug 2011 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Browbrick-1 H |
Browbrick | Emily Violet Errey (Browbrick) | 17 Feb 1912 | 2 Mar 2002 Leeton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Errey-83 |
||||
Fischka-1 H |
Fischka | Frederick Fred Fisher (Fischka) | certain 20 Jun 1912 Vienna, Austria. | certain 1 Jul 1997 South Australia. | Male | Noack-234 |
||||
Blueth-1 H |
Blueth | Walter Frederick Frederick Bell (Blueth) | certain 26 Jul 1912 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain 6 Mar 1976 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||
Notrison-1 H |
Notrison | Edna Mae Atkinson (Notrison) | uncertain 21 Oct 1912 BROCKHAMPTON, Queensland, Australia | uncertain 13 Apr 1985 Ford Erie, Ontario, Canada | Female | Fisher-24352 |
||||
Parmwell-1 H |
Parmwell | Kathleen May Youngberry (Parmwell) | certain 10 Nov 1912 Haberfield, New South Wales, Australia | certain 24 Nov 1999 | Female | Harman-2142 |
||||
Hilderson-1 H |
Hilderson | Emily Frances Weston (Hilderson) | 1913 Moree, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
|||||
Chesell-1 H |
Chesell | George Norman Chessell (Chesell) | certain 1913 Saint Peter, New South Wales, Australia | certain 7 Jan 1994 certain Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Hopkins-5638 |
||||
Wollstencroft-1 H |
Wollstencroft | Violet Susie Ellis (Wollstencroft) | uncertain 1913 | certain 7 Oct 1998 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Mikolaczak-1 H |
Mikolaczak | Frank Mikolaiczak (Mikolaczak) | uncertain 1913 | certain 17 Sep 2003 Victoria, Australia | Male | Croll-284 |
||||
Skomba-1 H |
Skomba | Caroline May Cooper (Skomba) | certain 1913 West Wyalong, New South Wales, Australia | certain 19 Oct 2004 Lidcombe, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Tranter-192 |
||||
Schipkie-1 H |
schipkie | Violet May Kerrison (schipkie) | certain 22 Apr 1913 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 14 Oct 1994 certain Echuca, Victoria, Australia | Female | Peace-749 |
||||
Brunckhurst-1 H |
Brunckhurst | Eunice Muriel Mann (Brunckhurst) | certain 13 Aug 1913 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | certain 12 Aug 1976 Queensland, Australia | Female | McCallum-2610 |
||||
Gorfine-2 H |
Gorfine | Alma Eileen Cleve (Gorfine) | 15 Nov 1913 South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | 9 Jan 2007 Kilmore, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Ivorey-1 H |
Ivorey | Edna Rose Tout (Ivorey) | 1914 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||
Donnellen-1 H |
Donnellen | Gertrude Ann Couch (Donnellen) | 1914 | 1936 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Soiushkina-1 H |
Soiushkina | Alexandra Luke (Soiushkina) | uncertain 1914 | certain 1992 New South Wales | Female | Brown-49888 |
||||
Ravensby-1 H |
Ravensby | Alice Matilda O'Brien (Ravensby) | uncertain 1914 Queensland, Australia | certain 10 Nov 2003 Gympie, Queensland, Australia | Female | Dunn-10743 |
||||
Rietvelo-1 H |
Rietvelo | Johanna Glazina DeVos (Rietvelo) | uncertain 1914 Netherlands | uncertain 2 Jun 2008 Chester Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Federenko-1 H |
Federenko | Mrs Iraida Mikhailna Petrushevski (Federenko) | certain 16 Mar 1914 Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia, Soviet Union | certain 24 Jul 2004 Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Female | Blomfield-239 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nowfel-1 H |
Nowfel | Dulcie Kirgan (Nowfel) | certain 27 Apr 1914 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Dec 1979 Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Forbes-6403 |
||||||||||||||||
Rumbakis-1 H |
Rumbakis | Christina Geles (Rumbakis) | certain 20 May 1914 Macedonia, Greece | certain 19 May 1994 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | McKenzie-6613 |
||||||||||||||||
Omatsch-1 H |
Omatsch | Elizabeth Marina Keil Denmead (Omatsch) | certain 23 Jun 1914 Styria, Austria | certain 21 Apr 1983 Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Morrison-4039 |
||||||||||||||||
Schueder-1 H |
Schueder | Frances Olive Brook (Schueder) aka Johns | 16 Aug 1914 Saint Kilda, Victoria, Australia | 26 Jul 2011 Frankston, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cochrane-875 |
||||||||||||||||
Yegliss-1 H |
Yegliss | Betty Proctor (Yegliss) | certain 21 Aug 1914 uncertain Liverpool, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | 28 Apr 1986 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Proctor-4942 |
||||||||||||||||
Yeglis-1 H |
Yeglis | Betty Proctor (Yeglis) | uncertain 21 Aug 1914 uncertain Liverpool, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | certain 29 Apr 1986 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Proctor-4942 |
||||||||||||||||
Lefoo-1 H |
Lefoo | Marjory Joyce Gash (Lefoo) | 7 Sep 1914 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 27 Aug 1982 Hay, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hurst-3867 |
||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hagewinkel-1 H |
Hagewinkel | Margaret Adelaide Adelaide Timewell (Hagewinkel) | 1915 Caulfield, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||||||
Riepon-1 H |
Riepon | Gertrude Ida Cameron (Riepon) | uncertain 1915 | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
|||||||||||||||||
Silliance-1 H |
Silliance | Edna M Hayes (Silliance) | before 1915 | Female | Weekes-256 |
|||||||||||||||||
Sudran-1 H |
Sudran | Elizabeth Emily Stewart (Sudran) | before 1915 | not living | Female | Pike-4243 |
||||||||||||||||
Salvaris-1 H |
Salvaris | Jean Lillian Guild (Salvaris) | uncertain 1915 | certain 4 Jun 1974 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Mohen-1 H |
Mohen | Elizabeth Kealy (Mohen) | 1915 Preston, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | 13 Feb 1995 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Rosteron-1 H |
Rosteron | Jennie Weston (Rosteron) | uncertain 1915 | 26 Nov 2002 Fairfield, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||||||
O'Louglan-1 H |
O'Louglan | Kitty O'Donnell (O'Louglan) | uncertain 1915 | uncertain 2009 | Female | W-196 |
||||||||||||||||
Harremoes-1 H |
Harremoes | Birgitte Gitta Niddrie (Harremoes) | 22 Jan 1915 Dragør, Copenhagen, Denmark | 15 Jan 1976 South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | McDonald-14703 |
||||||||||||||||
Treajus-1 H |
Treajus | Ruby Evelyne Mullan (Treajus) | certain 2 Feb 1915 Undalya South Australia | certain 11 Jul 1983 Kkopi South Australia | Female | Yard-67 |
||||||||||||||||
Whitttenbury-1 H |
Whitttenbury | Gladys Irene May Snashall (Whitttenbury) | 12 Mar 1915 Petersburg, South Australia, Australia | 25 Sep 2012 South Australia, Australia | Female | Giles-2275 |
||||||||||||||||
Auchterlounie-1 H |
Auchterlounie | Dorothy Green (Auchterlounie) | 28 May 1915 Sunderland, Durham, England | 21 Feb 1991 Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia | Female | Andrewartha-50 |
||||||||||||||||
Sieniek-1 H |
Sieniek | Leokadia Laura Denisenko (Sieniek) | certain 1 Nov 1915 Adamow, Poland | certain 15 Jan 2007 Australia | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lebetter-1 H |
Lebetter | Lenore Frances Stevenson (Lebetter) | 15 Dec 1915 Ipswich, Queensland, Australia | 4 Sep 1995 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Keech-403 |
||||||||||||
Detsinyi-1 H |
Detsinyi | Ludwig David Martin (Detsinyi) | certain 22 Dec 1915 | certain 1 Jul 1997 Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Tartoosie-1 H |
Tartoosie | Gladys Mary Smedley (Tartoosie) | certain 26 Dec 1915 Fullarton Refuge Wattle st South Australia | certain 4 Aug 1978 | Female | Gottwald-26 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Canberry-1 H |
Canberry | Maud Jane Hume (Canberry) | before 1916 | Female | Morley-4083 |
|||||||||||||
Martindoff-1 H |
Martindoff | Doreen Smith (Martindoff) | before 1916 | South Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Chueng-1 H |
Chueng | Yit May Kiew Law (Chueng) | 1916 China | 1953 Sydney, New South Wales, | Female | Spencer-13906 |
||||||||||||
Semlitzky-1 H |
Semlitzky | Joyce Elizabeth Brims (Semlitzky) aka Williams | certain 1916 Yass, New South Wales, Australia | certain 16 Nov 1977 Augathella, Queensland, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||
Kerucuk-1 H |
Kerucuk | Katarina Petkovic (Kerucuk) | uncertain 1916 | 11 Apr 1991 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Honeybrook-1 H |
Honeybrook | Thelma May Johnson (Honeybrook) | 1916 Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | 28 Sep 2003 Ettalong, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Spronge-1 H |
Spronge | Rheta Margaret Weston (Spronge) | 1916 Blackwood, Western Australia, Australia | 28 Mar 2007 Bayswater, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||
Bornefeldt-1 H |
Bornefeldt | Nancy Emma Barrington (Bornefeldt) aka Begbie | certain 28 Jan 1916 Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | certain 12 Jun 2001 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Whaddy-1 H |
Whaddy | Phoebe Phyllis Mumbler (Whaddy) | 6 Jun 1916 Stuart 'Brushy' Island, Nambucca Heads, New South Wales, Australia | certain 2 Mar 2002 Nambucca Heads, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ross-8691 |
||||||||||||
Wattridge-1 H |
Wattridge | Mary Constance Thomasson (Wattridge) | certain 10 Aug 1916 Farnham, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | 13 Nov 2008 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Misto-1 H |
Misto | Mrs Agnes Rose Regan (Misto) | certain 23 Aug 1916 Alpha, Queensland, Australia | certain 16 Jul 2009 Longueville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Prives-1 H |
Prives | James Trives (Prives) aka Joseph Patrick | certain 1917 Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 1987 New South Wales, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Puttlitz-1 H |
Puttlitz | Yvonne Emelie Burke (Puttlitz) | certain 1917 Kew, Victoria, Australia | certain May 2001 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mondientz-1 H |
Mondientz | Eileen Ruby Ruby Ada Wagstaff (Mondientz) | certain 22 Mar 1917 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | certain 20 Jul 2001 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Conyan-1 H |
Conyan | Gladys Angeline Lucas (Conyan) | certain 11 Apr 1917 Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia | certain 31 May 2009 Leongatha, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Strehlan-1 H |
Strehlan | Sylvia Maud Bandholz (Strehlan) | 21 Apr 1917 Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | 7 Apr 2004 Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Husdwell-1 H |
Husdwell | Doris Muriel Radford (Husdwell) | 25 Apr 1917 Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia | 14 Dec 2000 | Female | Grieger-29 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McLannan-1 H |
McLannan | Dorothy May Scannell (McLannan) | certain 13 Jul 1917 Ascot Vale, Victoria, Australia | certain 8 Dec 1967 Box Hill, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Garnston-1 H |
Garnston | Phyliss May Garmston (Garnston) | 26 Aug 1917 Bellingen, New South Wales, Australia | 2 Apr 1999 Coogee, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Tolenaar-1 H |
Tolenaar | Arnoldina Johanna Schaafsma (Tolenaar) | 2 Sep 1917 Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland | 20 Dec 1959 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Charlholmes-1 H |
Charlholmes | Nancy Estelle Hutton (Charlholmes) aka Nicholls | 2 Oct 1917 uncertain Australia | 2 May 1984 Kew, Victoria, Australia | Female | Groom-187 |
||||||||||||
Keemi-1 H |
Keemi | Ruth Marie Ellen Hickson (Keemi) | before 1918 | New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Labeska-1 H |
Labeska | Yvonne Ginger (Labeska) | 1918 | Female | Mansfield-764 |
|||||||||||||
MacCristal-1 H |
MacCristal | Mrs Myra Grace Standing (MacCristal) | before 1918 | not living | Female | Morley-4083 |
||||||||||||
Yagura-1 H |
Yagura | Joyce Letitia Babarovich (Yagura) | before 1918 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||
Viti Sai-Koitohu-1 H |
Koitohu | Lucy Thomas (Viti Sai-Koitohu) | 1918 | 1976 Mackay, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kouznetsova-1 H |
Kouznetsova | Tamara Ivanova Johnson Goslett (Kouznetsova) | before 1918 | certain 13 Oct 1990 certain Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Whitzler-1 H |
Whitzler | Annie Joyce Edith Jackson (Whitzler) | certain 1918 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | certain 1992 Southport, Queensland, Australia | Female | Haynes-5264 |
||||||||||||
Humele-1 H |
Humele | Ruth Lorraine Harris (Humele) | uncertain 1918 | 24 Feb 1995 Singleton New South Wales Australia | Female | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
McMenanin-1 H |
McMenanin | Marie Joan Bailey (McMenanin) | 1918 | 1 Mar 1995 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Thumpking-1 H |
Thumpking | Dorothy Margaret Koefod (Thumpking) aka Thumpkins | certain 1918 Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | 2003 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mc Gettigan-66 H |
Gettigan | Monica Josephine Monnie Dufficy (Mc Gettigan) | certain 1918 Byron Bay, New South Wales, Australia | certain 23 Oct 2007 St Joseph's Nursing Home, Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Dufficy-13 |
||||||||||||
Mavromates-1 H |
Mavromates | Panayote Yottie Marshall Black (Mavromates) | 6 Jan 1918 Footscray, Victoria, Australia | 10 Apr 2002 Elsternwick, Victoria, Australia | Male | Taylor-87578 |
||||||||||||
Rupling-1 H |
Rupling | Frau Erne Geidel (Rupling) | certain 7 Jan 1918 Germany | certain 20 Aug 1982 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Newlyn-6 |
||||||||||||
Antifaoff-1 H |
Antifaoff | Pauline Evelyn Messenger (Antifaoff) | certain 26 Feb 1918 certain Kamsack, Saskatchewan | certain 22 Oct 2003 certain Rosetown, South Australia, Australia | Female | Messinger-87 |
||||||||||||
Danieles-1 H |
Danieles | Joan Lorriane Ward (Danieles) | certain 27 Apr 1918 Waratah, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Forbes-6403 |
||||||||||||
Meithke-1 H |
Meithke | Eileen Ethel Murphy (Meithke) | 20 Jun 1918 Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | 20 Dec 2004 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Farquhar-925 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kettlebrand-1 H |
Kettlebrand | Norman Colin Kaye (Kettlebrand) | certain 22 Aug 1918 certain Malvern, Victoria, Australia | 4 Feb 1986 certain Frankston, Victoria, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Luting-1 H |
Luting | Margaretha Huizenga (Luting) aka Donker | certain 18 Dec 1918 Netherlands | certain 29 May 2012 certain Western Australia | Female | Breugom-2 |
||||||||||||||||
Hamrahan-1 H |
Hamrahan | Vera Connors (Hamrahan) | certain 1919 Rockley, New South Wales, Australia | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Kagiyama-1 H |
Kagiyama | Cicelia H Bruce (Kagiyama) | before 1919 | Female | Kearns-1609 |
|||||||||||||||||
Stimsom-1 H |
Stimsom | Marjorie Olive Norton (Stimsom) | before 1919 | not living | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Midgon-1 H |
Midgon | Mildred Joyce Gallard (Midgon) aka Hammond | uncertain 1919 | certain 10 Oct 1977 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilbiki-1 H |
Kilbiki | Kateryna Kathy Stephen (Kilbiki) | uncertain 1919 | certain 8 Oct 1999 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Greinke-5 |
||||||||||||||||
Pererson-4 H |
Pererson | Vera Isabel Laity (Pererson) | certain 12 Mar 1919 Queensland, Australia | Female | Laity-171 |
|||||||||||||||||
Taranko-1 H |
Taranko | Maria Pye (Taranko) | 12 Mar 1919 | 19 Nov 1965 Tumut, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Sabeto-1 H |
Sabeto | Evangeline Kilah (Sabeto) | uncertain 5 May 1919 Sicily, Italy | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Vsevolodskaja-1 H |
Vsevolodskaja | Leidya van der Klooster (Vsevolodskaja) | certain 16 Jul 1919 Kiev, Kiev, Russian Empire | New South Wales, Australia | Female | Blackburn-3339 |
||||||||||||||||
Rekemchuk-1 H |
Rekemchuk | Tamara Evsevyevna Finch (Rekemchuk) | 18 Jul 1919 Cetatea Alba, Romania | 31 Aug 2017 Málaga, Andalusia, Spain | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Kondziola-1 H |
Kondziola | Anna Koldys (Kondziola) | 26 Jul 1919 Rzezna, Poland | 21 Jan 2004 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||
Munane-1 H |
Munane | Olive Winifred Tomlinson (Munane) | certain 10 Aug 1919 | certain 10 Apr 2015 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Helman-168 |
||||||||||||||||
Kamyniuk-1 H |
Kamyniuk | Michalina Szczepaniak (Kamyniuk) | certain 8 Dec 1919 Poland | certain 20 Jul 2005 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weightman-303 |
||||||||||||||||
Capouski-1 H |
Capouski | Marion Henness (Capouski) | uncertain 1920 | not living uncertain Australia | Female | Bowden-5225 |
||||||||||||||||
Dusci-1 H |
Dusci | Mary Draper (Dusci) | uncertain 1920 Western Australia | Female | Fowler-14204 |
|||||||||||||||||
Manypeney-1 H |
Manypeney | Olive Ruby Hortin (Manypeney) | 1920 Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Pewbury-1 H |
Pewbury | Catherine Brigid McDonald (Pewbury) | before 1920 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||
Wylllie-1 H |
Wylllie | Rita Joyce Bott (Wylllie) | uncertain 1920 certain Roland, Tasmania, Australia | Female | Michell-1347 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vicionova-1 H |
Vicionova | Susanne Spring (Vicionova) | uncertain 1920 Czechoslovakia | 1978 Prahran, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Paulhuse-1 H |
Paulhuse | Catharina Hille (Paulhuse) | uncertain 1920 Netherlands | uncertain 1979 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Rains-505 |
||||
Tagmer-1 H |
Tagmer | Heidi Eggleston (Tagmer) | uncertain 1920 Sydney, Australia | uncertain 1980 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Migdon-1 H |
Migdon | Mildred Hammond (Migdon) | before 1920 | after 1987 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Kavazos-1 H |
Kavazos | Mrs Kaliope Angelina Shean (Kavazos) | uncertain 1920 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 2003 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gillespie-6993 |
||||
Dzunyk-1 H |
Dzunyk | Katherina Ilias (Dzunyk) | 1920 OD, SELO, Premishla, Podkarpackie, Poland | 16 Jul 2017 Innaloo, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Ricciardello-3 |
||||
Jannikos-1 H |
Jannikos | Irene Warren (Jannikos) | certain 2 Jan 1920 Bedlington, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom | certain 23 Dec 2013 South Australia, Australia | Female | Evans-36111 |
||||
Beathi-1 H |
Beathi | Esther Susan Goudge (Beathi) | 21 Feb 1920 | 4 May 1959 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Dobrzyniewska-1 H |
Dobrzyniewska | Bronislawa Bonnie Kociolek (Dobrzyniewska) | 5 Mar 1920 | 24 Jul 2015 Batlow, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Bierdemann-1 H |
Bierdemann | Laurel Violet Butler (Bierdemann) aka Hart | certain 17 Mar 1920 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | certain 12 Sep 1998 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Lautas-1 H |
Lautas | Sofia Doslija (Lautas) | certain 6 Jun 1920 Yugoslavia | certain 6 Jul 1980 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Walford-362 |
||||
Canvert-1 H |
Canvert | Helen Doris King (Canvert) | 11 Jul 1920 Newport, Victoria, Australia | 3 Dec 2010 Victoria, Australia | Female | Taylor-87578 |
||||
Mailez-1 H |
Mailez | Mavis Jean Seckold (Mailez) | before 30 Aug 1920 | uncertain 1985 Coolamon, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Brimms-1 H |
Brimms | Lillian Eve Evelyn Jean Flanagan (Brimms) | certain 17 Sep 1920 Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Nov 1975 Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Flanagan-4678 |
||||
Issanchcon-1 H |
Issanchcon | Dorothy Dot Steele (Issanchcon) | certain 12 Oct 1920 Petersham, New South Wales, Australia | certain 18 May 1984 | Female | Forbes-6403 |
||||
Woolwork-1 H |
Woolwork | Flt Lt Albert Wallwork (Woolwork) RAAF | certain 27 Nov 1920 Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia | certain 15 Feb 1945 Germany | Male | Raebel-2 |
||||
Worpigian-1 H |
Worpigian | Mary Isobelle Molly Waters (Worpigian) | 8 Dec 1920 | 24 Mar 2004 Yarramalong, NSW, Australia | Female | Kelly-1255 |
||||
Sultane-1 H |
Sultane | Josephine Grech (Sultane) | uncertain 1921 uncertain Malta | certain 1985 Matraville, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bowden-5225 |
||||
Apollonova-1 H |
Apollonova | Nina Petrovna Sposobina (Apollonova) aka Sheina | uncertain 1921 certain China | certain 30 Sep 2009 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Gallagher-4934 |
||||
Milukhin-1 H |
Milukhin | Nadia Shimona Naha Peterson (Milukhin) aka Meluchin Milakhine | uncertain 2 Jan 1921 Lenkaran, Azerbaijan, Soviet Union | certain 1994 certain Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Peterson-15286 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wienprecht-1 H |
Wienprecht | Helene Beryl Carney (Wienprecht) | 9 Mar 1921 Queensland, Australia | 8 Jan 1992 Queensland, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maamaatuaiahutapu-1 H |
Maamaatuaiahutapu | Jeanne Tepuoroo Greene (Maamaatuaiahutapu) | certain 6 May 1921 Teahupoo, French Polynesia | certain 3 Jul 2010 Queensland, Australia | Female | Lawrence-8233 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pinkina-1 H |
Pinkina | Barbara Skowron (Pinkina) | certain 25 May 1921 Vitebsk Guberniya, Russian Empire | certain 19 Mar 1994 Cooma, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Skowron-84 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quaylee-1 H |
Quaylee | Edna Joyce Stohr (Quaylee) | 29 May 1921 | 17 Dec 2000 Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
E'att-49 H |
E'att | Doreen Elsie Weston (E'att) | 11 Aug 1921 Kojonup, Western Australia, Australia | 11 Oct 2012 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Merzliakov-1 H |
Merzliakov | Alevtina Alia Zile (Merzliakov) aka Merzliakova, Merzliakoff | certain 11 Sep 1921 certain Kuyashtyr, Bashkortostan, Russia, Soviet Union | certain 21 Mar 1999 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Russell-34623 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boczula-1 H |
Boczula | Eugenia Jenny Linek (Boczula) | 21 Sep 1921 Ładyczyn, Bezirk Tarnopol, Galicia, Poland -(Ukraine) | 24 Feb 1987 Glenroy, Victoria, Australia | Female | Kmon-4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monogne-1 H |
Monogne | Mary Elizabeth Nolan (Monogne) | certain 12 Nov 1921 | certain 1 Oct 1995 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kildentoft-1 H |
Kildentoft | Alice Edna Neisson (Kildentoft) | certain 4 Dec 1921 certain Clermont, Queensland, Australia | certain 1 Jul 1997 certain Clermont, Queensland, Australia | Female | Pattenden-239 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gilberthorne-2 H |
Gilberthorne | Lila Bessie Tierney (Gilberthorne) | uncertain 1922 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Edwards-18956 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovelly-1 H |
Lovelly | Elizabeth Peg Margaret Vine (Lovelly) | before 1922 | Female | Orphan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shipperd-1 H |
Shipperd | Thelma Anderson (Shipperd) | uncertain 1922 certain Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Gee-4119 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Budiselik-1 H |
Budiselik | Mary Eva Bonser (Budiselik) | 1922 York, Western Australia, Australia | 17 Jun 1967 Northam, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Ross-21279 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Krzeszowiec-1 H |
Krzeszowiec | Andrezej Kresh (Krzeszowiec) | uncertain 1922 | certain 22 Aug 1977 Queensland, Australia | Male | Rockell-39 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haneby-1 H |
Haneby | Dorothy Ethel Gaul (Haneby) aka Griffiths | uncertain 21 Feb 1922 | uncertain May 2014 Reservoir, Victoria, Australia | Female | Miller-78937 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zaknic-1 H |
Zaknic | Ruza Separovic (Zaknic) | certain 19 Apr 1922 certain Korčula, Dubrovnik-Neretva, Croatia | certain 13 Mar 1985 certain Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia | Female | Cree-140 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Measso-1 H |
Measso | Maria Judita Marson (Measso) | 11 Aug 1922 Fanna, Italy | 1 Oct 2012 Koo Wee Rup, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morrrish-1 H |
Morrrish | Olive Ena Mccormack (Morrrish) | certain 23 Sep 1922 | certain 7 Apr 1999 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | McCormack-1986 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makuszko-1 H |
Makuszko | Efruzyna Rosa Flak (Makuszko) | certain 28 Oct 1922 certain Kornice, Poland | certain 10 Jul 1997 certain Sunshine North, Australia | Female | Flak-33 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flevill-1 H |
Flevill | Edna Violet Brady (Flevill) aka Burgess | uncertain 1923 | Female | Orphan |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mugeli-1 H |
Mugeli | Myra Alice Mortimer (Mugeli) | certain 1923 Victoria, Australia | certain 23 Oct 1978 South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Kolosque-1 H |
Kolosque | Queenie Bonnie May McGree (Kolosque) | uncertain 1923 | certain Apr 1997 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Jones-41841 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Pugatsch-1 H |
Pugatsch | Olga Halabut (Pugatsch) | uncertain 1923 Donets Basin, Ukraine, Soviet Union | uncertain 2012 Sunshine, Victoria, Australia | Female | Fuller-12145 |
||||||||||||
Loonham-1 H |
Loonham | Flying Off Edward James Loonam (Loonham) RAAF | 14 Mar 1923 Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | 5 Apr 1945 | Male | Raebel-2 |
||||||||||||
Bernasinska-1 H |
Bernasinska | Stanislawa Stania Mountjoy (Bernasinska) | certain 13 May 1923 certain Poland | certain 14 Mar 2004 certain Bendigo, Victoria, Australia | Female | Bolitho-152 |
||||||||||||
Kleinaite-1 H |
Kleinaite | Mrs Emma Rupkalvis (Kleinaite) | certain 9 Jun 1923 Plikiskes, Taurage, Lithuania | certain 8 Aug 2012 Warwick, Queensland Australia | Female | Johnson-19562 |
||||||||||||
Masconi-1 H |
Masconi | Velia Mary Brown (Masconi) | certain 16 Aug 1923 Western Australia, Australia | certain 20 Mar 2007 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||||||||||
Carpentero-1 H |
Carpentero | Ethel Pauline Bickford (Carpentero) | certain 14 Sep 1923 Lithgow, New South Wales, Australia | 2012 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Scott-14245 |
||||||||||||
Jurrotte-1 H |
Jurrotte | Violet Gwendoline Sullivan (Jurrotte) | 13 Dec 1923 Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | 10 Sep 1978 Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Holiis-1 |
||||||||||||
Weirzchoslawski-1 H |
Weirzchoslawski | Stefan Weir (Weirzchoslawski) | 1924 Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia | 3 Sep 1986 Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia | Male | Gardner-2688 |
||||||||||||
Lubjecic-1 H |
Lubjecic | Mavis Lobegeiger (Lubjecic) | certain 30 Jan 1924 Queensland, Australia | certain 21 May 2015 Torbay Hostel, Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia | Female | Brown-51772 |
||||||||||||
De Vaurno-1 H |
Vaurno | Marie Joan Weston (De Vaurno) aka Lynch | 24 Sep 1924 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | 3 Sep 2009 Wamberal, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Weston-2603 |
||||||||||||
Rushberry-1 H |
Rushberry | Marjorie Ellen Kenna (Rushberry) | uncertain 9 Nov 1924 | uncertain 18 Aug 2009 certain Hamilton, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Mulhallan-1 H |
Mulhallan | Eileen Eleanor Parkes (Mulhallan) | uncertain 1925 | 1976 Beaconsfield, Victoria, Australia | Female | Anderson-57657 |
||||||||||||
Kerlins-1 H |
Kerlins | Zigrida Ziggy Wilkinson (Kerlins) | uncertain 1925 | certain 11 Feb 1979 Parkville, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Tahum-1 H |
Tahum | Norma Amelia Thomas (Tahum) | uncertain 1925 | 23 Apr 2000 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Harnmill-1 H |
Harnmill | Dorothy Edna Giles (Harnmill) | 1925 | 10 Jan 2014 | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Bartholemai-1 H |
Bartholemai | Gwendoline Phyllis Cirson (Bartholemai) | 17 Jan 1925 Queensland, Australia | 21 Mar 2017 Queensland, Australia | Female | Salt-463 |
||||||||||||
Fuhrmannova-1 H |
Fuhrmannova | Gisela Gita Sokolov (Fuhrmannova) | certain 11 Mar 1925 Vranov nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou, Prešovský, Slovakia | certain 3 Oct 2003 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Allison-6676 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Kleining-1 H |
Kleining | Patricia Caroline Sutherland (Kleining) | 3 Jul 1925 Lameroo, South Australia, Australia | 13 Nov 2011 | Female | Carter-12902 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niedbajlo-1 H |
Niedbajlo | Anna Petryna (Niedbajlo) | certain 5 Jul 1925 | certain 1 May 1999 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Schumitter-1 H |
Schumitter | Irene Hope Hook (Schumitter) | certain 27 Sep 1925 Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 24 Sep 1966 Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Montgomery-4419 |
||||||||||||
Rangheri-1 H |
Rangheri | Nola Almina Gilmore (Rangheri) | certain 1 Dec 1925 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | certain 11 Jan 2010 Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Dunn-10743 |
||||||||||||
Aslanis-1 H |
Aslanis | Mary Florence Pincham (Aslanis) | uncertain 1926 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 23 Jun 1997 certain New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Tillry-1 H |
Tillry | Ina May Greig (Tillry) | uncertain 1926 New South Wales, Australia | 28 Sep 2006 New South Wales, Australia | Female | McMillan-1604 |
||||||||||||
Beccaccioli-1 H |
Beccaccioli | Francesca Giuca (Beccaccioli) | certain 19 Jan 1926 | certain 2 May 1978 certain Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Giuca-1 |
||||||||||||
Allwinton-1 H |
Allwinton | Daphne Mary Murray (Allwinton) | 17 Apr 1926 Pretoria, Transvaal, South Africa | Sep 2008 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Snook-1706 |
||||||||||||
Faincomb-1 H |
Faincomb | Barbara Mary Crumpton (Faincomb) | 21 Apr 1926 | 1 Aug 2021 Ballina, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Merenstine-1 H |
Merenstine | Helen Cairns (Merenstine) | 25 Jul 1926 Odesa, Ukraine, Soviet Union | 15 Apr 2012 Southport, Queensland, Australia | Female | Melloy-32 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Jotova-1 H |
Jotova | Perka Pekov (Jotova) | 7 Sep 1926 Shishentsi, Vidin, Bulgaria | 12 Dec 2008 Holbrook, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Cussak-1 H |
Cussak | Enid May Gill (Cussak) | 1927 Casino, New South Wales, Australia | 14 Sep 1975 Ipswich, Queensland, Australia | Female | Kennedy-4809 |
||||||||||||
Woinar-2 H |
Woinar | Margaret Joan Healy (Woinar) | uncertain 1927 Perth, Western Australia, Australia | certain 26 Apr 1985 Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Macnairney-1 H |
Macnairney | Margaret Penfold (Macnairney) | certain 1927 | certain 14 Oct 2016 | Female | Penfold-732 |
||||||||||||
Balgera-1 H |
Balgera | Bianca Rosemary Victoria Kailis (Balgera) | certain 26 Feb 1927 Caiolo, Sondrio, Lombardy, Italy | 17 Feb 2021 Claremont, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
MacAllistar-1 H |
MacAllistar | Aileen Joyce Lawer (MacAllistar) | 7 Jul 1927 Junee, New South Wales, Australia | 24 Jun 1998 Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Mckenzie-5404 |
||||||||||||
Murant-1 H |
Murant | Shirley Anderson (Murant) | 8 Dec 1927 | 8 Apr 2011 Gympie, Queensland, Australia | Female | Unwin-192 |
||||||||||||
Machoures-1 H |
Machoures | Rodney Edward McHours (Machoures) | uncertain 1928 | certain 22 Mar 1993 Western Australia, Australia | Male | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Langlaan-1 H |
Langlaan | Petronella Gertruda Oma Dehey (Langlaan) | certain 13 Feb 1928 certain Diemen, Noord-Holland, Nederland | certain 8 Dec 2006 certain Cranbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Adams-57982 |
||||||||||||
Strukmeyer-1 H |
Strukmeyer | Greta Margaret Alma Johnna Frieda Lapsley (Strukmeyer) | 13 Mar 1928 | 27 May 2012 Corryong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Diskon-1 H |
Diskon | Kathleen Mary Heyman (Diskon) | certain 13 May 1928 certain Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | certain 27 Nov 2008 certain Bexley, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hannan-457 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brantaite-1 H |
Brantaite | Anele Buneviciene (Brantaite) | certain 29 Mar 1929 Virbalis, Volkovyshki Uyezd, Suwałki Guberniya, Russian Empire | certain 20 Oct 1984 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Ozelis-1 |
||||||||||||
Polalska-1 H |
Polalska | Mrs Zofi Olejnik (Polalska) | 5 May 1929 Россия | 19 Jul 2019 Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Olejnik-65 |
||||||||||||
Buchland-2 H |
Buchland | Betty Dawn Kirkman (Buchland) | 23 Nov 1929 | 10 Jul 2020 Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hollis-2331 |
||||||||||||
Obeyesekera-1 H |
Obeyesekera | Thelma Joyce Sally Fulton (Obeyesekera) | 1930 | 3 Sep 2008 Roselands, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bolton-3375 |
||||||||||||
Korseskova-1 H |
Korseskova | Anna Marie Anne Marie Gerlach (Korseskova) | uncertain 1930 Czechoslovakia | 16 Oct 2022 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Bailey-30029 |
||||||||||||
Chenochowitcz-1 H |
Chenochowitcz | Simone Bretman (Chenochowitcz) | 24 Feb 1930 Paris, France | 26 Sep 2016 Springvale, Greater Dandenong City, Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Yahamoyo-1 H |
Yahamoyo | Toshiko Toshie Budgen (Yahamoyo) | 9 Jun 1930 Kure, Japan | certain 27 May 2013 Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Forser-1 H |
Forser | Eileen Whelan (Forser) | 14 Sep 1930 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | 1985 St George Hospital, Kogarah, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Leonard-11166 |
||||||||||||
Cheisa-1 H |
Cheisa | Mary Joan Olive Doohan (Cheisa) | certain 1931 certain Dwellingup, Western Australia, Australia | certain 2016 | Female | Sing-103 |
||||||||||||
Revelley-1 H |
Revelley | Lorna May Ward (Revelley) | certain 1931 certain South Australia, Australia | certain 14 Jan 2016 certain Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hore-1011 |
||||||||||||
Fitzsummons-1 H |
Fitzsummons | Muriel June Barber (Fitzsummons) | certain 25 May 1931 | certain 30 May 2010 Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Keech-403 |
||||||||||||
Klingszot-1 H |
Klingszot | Ruth Edith Steele (Klingszot) | certain 18 Sep 1931 | 4 Mar 2008 Victoria, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Miedanner-1 H |
Miedanner | Elisabeth Anna Sobetzko (Miedanner) | 11 Nov 1931 uncertain Germany | not living uncertain Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Vonthein-1 H |
Vonthein | Patricia Barbara Grant (Vonthein) | uncertain 1932 | 17 Mar 2014 Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Niedzolka-1 H |
Niedzolka | Ilse Martin (Niedzolka) | certain 22 Jun 1932 Gregersdorf, Neidenburg, Germany | certain 29 Sep 2009 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Beckerath-1 H |
Beckerath | Millicent Rachel Rae Spalding (Beckerath) | 1 Jul 1932 Victoria, Australia | 4 Jul 2000 Flinders Medical Centre, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Spalding-1024 |
||||||||||||
McArlein-1 H |
McArlein | Rosa Claire Thompson (McArlein) | certain 12 Aug 1932 New South Wales, Australia | certain 4 Aug 2002 Orange, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Slopiecki-1 H |
Slopiecki | Gertrude Trudi Maria Boucher (Slopiecki) | certain 10 Nov 1932 | certain 9 Aug 2017 Victoria, Australia | Female | Croll-284 |
||||||||||||
Amender-1 H |
Amender | Agnes Mendy Campbell (Amender) | uncertain 1933 | certain 27 May 2015 Petrie, Queensland, Australia | Female | Freeland-1243 |
||||||||||||
Tangambalanga-1 H |
Tangambalanga | Dawn Lincoln (Tangambalanga) | uncertain 1933 Australia | after 2016 | Female | Anderson-48401 |
||||||||||||
|
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LeBehen-1 H |
LeBehen | Norma Phyllis Mapleback (LeBehen) | 20 Jan 1933 Carlton, Victoria, Australia | 13 Jan 1999 Broadmeadows, Victoria, Australia | Female | Mapleback-1 |
||||
Mazevski-1 H |
Mazevski | Mrs Ljubica Dana Dana Kirkovski (Mazevski) | certain 16 Mar 1933 Macedonia, Yugoslavia | certain 1 May 2021 Geelong, Victoria, Australia | Female | Kirkovski-1 |
||||
Heippel-1 H |
Heippel | Mona Isabella Dennis (Heippel) | certain 9 Jun 1933 | certain 23 Apr 2008 Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Ruemoe-1 H |
Ruemoe | Pamela Dale Violet Smith (Ruemoe) aka Jones, Billingsley, Kennedy, Pagett | certain 20 Oct 1933 Cootamundra, New South Wales, Australia | certain 6 Jun 2013 uncertain Long Jetty, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Leggatt-118 |
||||
Kemenyvari-1 H |
Kemenyvari | Sandor Alexander Kemenyvary (Kemenyvari) | uncertain 1934 Hungary | certain 11 Aug 2016 Maitland Hospital, South Australia, Australia | Male | Hancock-426 |
||||
Temporali-1 H |
Temporali | Elsa Claire Foley (Temporali) | certain 21 Jan 1934 certain Casino, New South Wales, Australia | certain 22 Nov 2019 certain Tumbi Umbi, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Hannan-457 |
||||
Propico-1 H |
propico | Sarina Sara Ferraro (propico) | uncertain 3 Apr 1935 Cannetto, Lipari, Messina, Sicily, Italy | uncertain 2015 New South Wales, Australia | Female | Ferraro-571 |
||||
Bagnari-1 H |
Bagnari | Georgina Lucia Denny (Bagnari) | certain 2 Jun 1935 England | certain 12 Feb 2021 uncertain Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Female | Palmer-9783 |
||||
Carrher-1 H |
Carrher | Walter James Beau Carraher (Carrher) | certain 19 Dec 1935 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | certain 1 Dec 1985 Fitzroy, Victoria, Australia | Male | Berry-15817 |
||||
Sankson-1 H |
Sankson | Coral Beattie (Sankson) | certain 1 Jan 1936 Bootle, Cumberland, England | certain 6 Dec 2009 Queensland, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Ocherinko-1 H |
Ocherinko | Step Rumbold (Ocherinko) | certain 1 Nov 1936 | certain 28 Aug 2009 Crib Point Victoria | Female | Lane-11225 |
||||
Tacono-1 H |
Tacono | Mary Cooper (Tacono) | uncertain 1937 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | uncertain 2000 Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia | Female | Wade-9443 |
||||
Trankels-1 H |
Trankels | Louise Herzberg (Trankels) | 1937 Australia | 24 Sep 2015 Toronto, Ontario, Canada | Female | Orphan | ||||
Phatouros-1 H |
Phatouros | Katherine Kaye Kailis (Phatouros) | 1937 | certain 18 Oct 2015 North Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Winterswyk-1 H |
Winterswyk | Mietje Hendrika Pike (Winterswyk) | certain 30 Aug 1937 Hengelo, Overijssel, Nederland | certain 5 May 2000 uncertain Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||
Apostolopoulou-1 H |
Apostolopoulou | Helen Dracopoulos (Apostolopoulou) | uncertain 1938 | after 2010 | Female | Orphan | ||||
Nanut-1 H |
Nanut | Sylvana Vilma Penfold (Nanut) | certain 6 Jun 1939 Italy | certain 5 Aug 2019 Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Penfold-732 |
||||
Gnaree-1 H |
Gnaree | Janice Berry (Gnaree) | certain 17 Jan 1940 | certain 30 Nov 2001 Pasadena, South Australia, Australia | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||
Rozporka-1 H |
Rozporka | Margarete Grete Suendermann (Rozporka) | certain 10 Apr 1941 Vienna, Austria | certain 7 Oct 2017 Beechworth, Victoria, Australia | Female | Pickering-4098 |
||||
Neehow-2 H |
Neehow | Bonita Ernestine Mabo (Neehow) AO | uncertain 1943 Halifax, Queensland, Australia | certain 26 Nov 2018 certain Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Female | Ross-8691 |
Link | Info | Name | Rel. | Birth | Death | Gender | Manager | Marriage | Status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jucunda-1 H |
Jucunda | Grace Berry (Jucunda) | uncertain 1944 | certain 17 Jun 2001 certain Ceduna, South Australia, Australia | Female | Berry-15817 |
||||||||||||
Mirphy-1 H |
Mirphy | Colleen Murphy (Mirphy) | certain 15 Dec 1945 uncertain Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | certain 7 Sep 2011 certain Nords Wharf, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Roddom-4 |
||||||||||||
Ertzem-1 H |
Ertzem | Romke Willem Ron Ertzen (Ertzem) | certain 9 Jun 1948 certain Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland | certain 7 Jan 2014 certain Australia | Male | Potter-4426 |
||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
Rarne-1 H |
Rarne | Lorraine Henderson (Rarne) | 15 Dec 1948 | 29 Sep 1998 Nimmitabel, NSW | Female | Henderson-10938 |
||||||||||||
Hosking - Nawodycz-1 H |
Nawodycz | Luba Doolan (Hosking - Nawodycz) | 15 May 1951 | 11 Sep 2022 Corowa, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Orphan | ||||||||||||
Minniecon-1 H |
Minniecon | Beverley Ann Irvine (Minniecon) | certain 5 Feb 1956 Maryborough, Queensland, Australia | certain 25 Nov 2007 Nambour, Queensland, Australia | Female | Irvine-6810 |
||||||||||||
Pacres-1 H |
Pacres | Justina Tina Scriber (Pacres) | certain 14 May 1960 certain Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines | certain 23 Oct 2016 certain Bourkelands, New South Wales, Australia | Female | Scriber-64 |